Israel Bridge Federation
12th Red Sea International Bridge Festival 
TTournament Results

 

Event: SIMULTANEOUS PAIRS EILAT
 
Session: 1 Date: 5.11.06 Sessions: 1
 
Frequencies Hand Records

H O W E L L
 

Rank Total Players Names IBF #
1 70.20 Tarnovski Bar - Padon Dror 14780 15043
2 70.04 Cronier Benedicte - Birman David *FRA* 196
3 68.15 Greenberg Riki - Ben-Chanoch Sima 6452 3924
4 66.43 Ghouzi Jacques - Ohana Robert *FRA* *FRA*
5 66.38 Sioberg Emma - Rimsleat Cecilia *SWE* *SWE*
6 65.78 Farkas Ruth - Raman Rimon 5305 *FIN*
7 64.19 Rapoport - Shezifi Hanna 13980 983
8 63.59 Cohen Yesha - Afrati Jacov 1726 1729
9 63.32 Zuaretz Avi - Shitrit David 2921 6055
10 62.87 Arnon Gadi - Ben Ami H 4592 4568
11 62.61 Benediba Jacques - Benediba Jacques *FRA* *FRA*
12 62.53 Myodek Ay - Blass Aviva 8578 11586
12 62.53 Tzidon Dalia - Rainess Pnina 3020 3304
14 62.24 Levit-Porat Ruth - Porat Liri 3882 15155
15 60.32 Rubinstei - Siag Samir 11458 11457
16 59.59 Bieder Wolfgang - Bohm Maria *AUT* *AUT*
17 59.22 Rimstedt Sandra - Sivelind Sara *SWE* *SWE*
18 58.28 Pigeaud Fabienne - Birman Daniela *FRA* 4335
19 58.01 Blum David - Kriegel Rammy 2924 439
20 57.57 Frank Josseph - Yener Yuval 5364 10981
21 57.26 Vizan Izcak - Zuaretz Eti 11321 2930
22 56.84 Lucacio Alex - Philippe Marill *FRA* *FRA*
23 56.77 Gelbart Hanna - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 4565 2218
24 56.60 Bar Yossef Yotam - Schwartz Ron 13777 15690
25 56.53 Djian Pierre - Djian Joelle *FRA* *FRA*
26 55.47 Falcovic David - Falkovich Zigmond 3371 362
27 55.33 Benssoussan Claudin - Krief Lucie *FRA* *FRA*
28 55.15 Levy Ashe - Levy Judith 8964 1589
29 54.50 Singer Dalia - Singer Dan 2870 1352
30 54.09 Schwartz Arye Leon - Schwartz Shoshana 4554 6629
31 53.86 Aviv Joseph - Aviv Sabina 13006 13005
31 53.86 Markowitz Maurice - Ohana Henri *FRA* *FRA*
33 53.73 Fiegenbaum Eli - Zinger Marica 13508 5765
34 53.54 Flores Chaya - Flores Moshe 2712 2711
35 53.27 Milaszewski Miran - Waksman Sophie *POL* *FRA*
36 53.23 Brifman Michael - Zindel Joe 2776 *RSA*
37 52.76 Hanoch Ri - Shechter Ilana 2679 2143
38 52.70 Yogev David - Altberger Amos 3026 1798
39 52.60 Bar-on Dan - Bar-on Ave   18120
40 52.42 Fishel Dita - Stelman Sara 17389 14053
41 52.41 Margaliot Roth - Cova Vera 2533 3645
42 52.28 Goldenberg - Goldenberg    
43 51.74 Fridman Aharon - Karni Efraim 11049 13335
44 51.73 Levi Stell - Hassan Mad    
45 51.59 Asher Levi - Amir Galya 18158 14999
46 51.52 Chiche Poupette - Chiche Andre *FRA* *FRA*
47 51.38 Vig Moris - Vig Daniela 8803 8444
48 51.35 Omont Micheline - Vatine G. *FRA* 4542
49 51.34 Heath Diana - Haggias Patricia *FRA* *FRA*
50 50.93 Damthy Natan - Marziano Eli 13694 15393
51 50.39 Gaunt Lawrence - Tauber Jenny *GBR* *GBR*
52 50.28 Libster N. - Libster Shaya 798 799
53 49.98 Bar-or Rou - Golani-Meiri Lily   1401
54 49.94 Golobi Sheri - Hryut Avi 12859 5366
55 49.90 Orenstein Sarah - Forer Shoshana *USA* 2706
56 49.78 Pecker Sami - Mckyton Shlomo 11730 7146
57 49.74 Paz Sara - Benjamin Silvia 8631 10037
58 49.66 Aaronovich Michael - Shani Ruth 16864 395
59 49.48 Moscovich Hector - Elrich Gabi 9130 11550
60 49.18 Shenkar Shoshana - Shenkar Yehuda 4609 4610
61 49.05 Goter Arie - Borodetsky Edi 3067 14378
62 49.02 Salma Shirli - Yvette 9421  
63 48.84 Wronski Ri - Wronski-Heller Jolan 14468 14467
64 48.73 Zeevi Sara - Zeevi Haim 7792 7791
65 48.55 Chen Avi - Avital Itzhak 9276 5091
66 48.45 Atad Pnina - Atad Isaac    
67 48.16 Lemeshov Anna - Lemeshov Leonid 18049 11247
68 47.88 Daoud Peter - Bargil Avi 7506 4181
69 47.83 Witman Izi - Slotine Genia 17573 12486
70 47.72 Landesman Ety - Riesenberg Orly 12154 16451
71 47.69 Schogger Harold - Kanner Da *GBR* 6435
72 47.43 Israeli Dan - Hedy Grey 14669 *CH *
73 47.18 Barzilay Rachel - Peher Shos 16683 14346
74 47.10 Fuchs Isa - Simon Rosita 13063 2069
75 47.00 Levi Roni - Issak Menahem 12052 3080
76 46.78 Banbaji Margalit - Alkobi Regina 14149 14790
77 46.08 Levy Charles - Levy Jane *FRA* *FRA*
78 46.01 Uchitel Boris - Keler Ytzchak 11725 9105
79 45.92 Vinkorov Galina - Yeger Yanina 15193 13124
80 45.85 Tomaszower Jacob - Tomaszower Judith 16569 16568
81 45.61 Pool Joachim - Hessel Simon 4172 6440
81 45.61 Algaz Rene - Hayardeni Michael *FRA* 12159
83 44.96 Benicou Yosef - Hayat Zvi 1240 4654
84 44.26 Misrahi Arlette - Ghouzi Roger *FRA* *FRA*
85 44.05 Zippori Henrieta - Margalit 11329 11007
86 43.90 Zaid Samuel - Salti Haim 1212 2621
87 43.76 Uchitel Ludmila - Rabin Osnat 16430 15481
88 43.66 Silber Ri - Minzli Aida 9182 3118
89 43.58 Lebar Sophie - Nizri Izak *FRA* 5870
90 43.29 Belamich Andre - Werner Renee *FRA* *FRA*
91 43.27 Panpil Yon - Al Caspi    
92 43.22 Burstien - Burstien 14574 14573
93 43.09 Shoshani Hanna - Ingber Ja 11491 5979
94 42.92 Tsur Ruth - Atlas Esti 15601 15600
95 42.76 Myron Israel - Myron Irene 12690 12691
96 42.57 Udassin Shlomit - Natan Tal 15863 18156
96 42.57 Bateman Toni - Cooper Mel *GBR* *GBR*
98 42.56 Nitzan Shmuel - Bercovich Nahom 7218 14356
99 41.76 Eilav Dvora - Shibolet Dvora 14563 11976
100 41.74 Giladi Dov - Giladi Miriam 1765 1760
101 41.50 Efron Shoshana - Hochstadt Zila 13497 14735
102 41.37 Bar Levav Ilana - Ingster Laura 1638 8032
103 40.80 Rozenberg Reuven - Rozenberg Sara 4796 4795
104 40.51 Ben Naim David - Habi Arie 15440 16646
105 39.29 Sananes Zoouefu - Kiss Betty *FRA* *FRA*
106 39.02 Mayer Tati - Zeiger Yona   17733
107 38.37 Ben-Ishay Yossef - Leder Pola 8316 15021
108 37.48 Shpigler Vera - Nitzan Irit 5126 7217
109 37.09 Leshem Yosefa - Kaplan Kilda 16866 10776
110 37.05 Alcalay Izidor - Gruber Tova 1244 11135
111 36.57 Prelski Markus - Prelski Asia 14721 14720
112 34.56 Levanda Edna - Gonen Eli 17185 9017
113 33.64 Saraga Leon - Goldstein 18118 6966
114 32.89 Voolukova Ludmila - Soesman Ilana *BLR* 6681
115 30.85 Slama Simone - Cherri Claire *FRA* *FRA*

To Home Page




 

כל הזכויות שמורות לאתר הברידג' הישראלי - Copyright 2004,  Ilan Shezifi
Computer Program : Asaf Amit