Israel Bridge Federation - National - Federation Branch

Event: Altshuler - Shaham Cup - Eilat 2016

Date: 19-11-16 Session 6 of 8

Rank Team Name No. [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] total Last IMP
1 Liran Inon 46 17.12 13.15 12.75 19.51 14.25 19.91 96.69 36-0
2 Graizer Nurit 22 17.79 20.00 9.50 19.37 13.90 11.46 92.02 25-22
3 Altshuler Gilad 54 12.33 6.10 10.50 18.73 18.56 19.22 85.44 40-9
4 Zinger Marica 41 18.90 2.42 13.90 13.90 17.12 18.38 84.62 28-2
5 ISR - FIN 27 18.90 10.99 12.75 17.35 5.75 17.58 83.32 34-12
6 Hetz Nathan 2 3.89 17.99 16.64 19.06 8.54 16.38 82.50 23-6
7 Blass Rami 26 17.35 10.99 7.25 19.78 13.90 11.46 80.73 10-7
8 Stankus Alytus 47 9.50 17.58 15.54 3.36 17.58 17.12 80.68 27-7
9 Popeye 35 9.50 17.35 11.46 16.64 11.46 14.25 80.66 12-2
10 Bareket Ilan 7 17.79 10.50 11.46 20.00 17.79 2.42 79.96 12-34
11 Gewaktimolen 33 12.33 18.56 16.89 15.54 6.85 8.54 78.71 22-25
12 Ofir Gilad 51 9.50 13.90 4.46 18.73 19.51 9.01 75.11 12-14
13 Stock 57 12.00 6.85 15.54 18.38 16.38 5.75 74.90 2-12
14 Waksman Sophie 37 17.35 2.01 10.50 10.00 20.00 14.92 74.78 23-11
15 Khutorsky Nir 13 4.46 15.83 17.99 20.00 9.50 3.62 71.40 6-23
16 Seglovitz David 52 10.50 13.90 18.19 14.92 2.42 8.54 68.47 7-10
17 Engel Joseph 5 16.89 14.59 16.38 13.90 6.10 0.09 67.95 0-36
18 The Killer Redheads 3 11.90 13.90 7.25 8.54 6.85 19.22 67.66 34-3
19 Wax Yacov 45 2.88 13.15 18.73 9.01 3.62 17.35 64.74 31-10
20 Baskin Ben 44 11.46 12.33 12.75 5.08 8.54 13.90 64.06 18-9
21 Herbst Ilan 19 12.75 14.92 9.50 0.00 10.50 15.54 63.21 18-4
22 Arbel David 23 18.90 7.67 7.25 4.46 8.10 16.38 62.76 31-14
23 Borkowsky Michael 11 10.99 8.10 15.24 1.62 11.90 13.53 61.38 17-9
24 Djian Joelle 32 13.53 20.00 13.15 0.63 13.15 0.78 61.24 9-40
25 Minzly Aida 4 8.10 0.00 12.75 10.00 17.58 12.75 61.18 6-0
26 Covaliu Sergiu 53 7.67 20.00 3.11 19.22 9.50 1.62 61.12 2-28
27 Sarussi David 28 1.10 10.99 12.33 14.25 18.19 3.62 60.48 14-31
28 Entin David 36 10.50 7.67 15.24 7.67 13.15 6.10 60.33 9-18
29 Farkas Ruth 49 13.15 20.00 6.85 6.10 2.21 10.99 59.30 14-12
30 Brifman Efraim 15 14.25 9.01 13.90 7.67 11.46 2.65 58.94 10-31
31 Rashti Shaul 16 5.75 9.50 15.54 14.25 10.50 2.88 58.42 7-27
32 Amar Avi 8 2.21 19.91 8.54 2.65 18.56 6.47 58.34 10-18
33 Solnik Arie 9 9.50 12.33 0.94 0.94 19.51 14.25 57.47 11-1
34 Vexelbaum Hanna 1 16.11 11.90 6.85 0.22 14.59 6.47 56.14 13-21
35 Huber Elymelech 12 9.01 9.01 6.47 11.46 1.81 17.12 54.88 20-0
36 Alon Natan 48 10.50 20.00 4.76 0.49 5.41 13.15 54.31 12-5
37 Weinstock Paul 39 10.99 10.50 4.76 6.10 13.15 7.25 52.75 0-6
38 Segal Matan 17 16.38 7.25 3.62 12.33 6.85 5.08 51.51 11-23
39 Leshem Doreet 56 14.59 12.75 6.10 0.78 2.88 13.53 50.63 21-13
40 ANGI 34 7.67 5.41 4.46 12.33 16.64 3.89 50.40 0-16
41 Soher Izik 10 10.50 0.00 8.54 15.24 8.54 6.85 49.67 5-12
42 Kravitz Arie 50 6.85 0.00 6.10 10.00 12.33 13.00 48.28 0-0
43 Zietman Maggy 31 6.47 13.15 4.46 10.00 0.49 13.53 48.10 18-10
44 Agur Itzhak 14 15.54 6.85 13.15 1.27 6.10 4.46 47.37 4-18
45 Rozenthal Avi 24 1.10 4.17 7.67 16.64 1.10 16.11 46.79 16-0
46 Meyouhas Yaacov 43 8.54 5.08 7.25 5.75 3.36 15.54 45.52 16-2
47 Ben Haim Carmela 25 2.65 9.50 17.99 5.75 1.44 6.47 43.80 9-17
48 Aalsvel Hans 18 3.62 9.01 3.36 10.50 11.46 5.75 43.70 1-11
49 Bargil Avi 38 2.65 0.00 2.01 14.59 13.00 10.00 42.25 13-13
50 Carter Boby 40 9.01 6.85 13.53 10.99 0.00 0.78 41.16 3-34
51 Nahum Erez 42 1.10 0.00 13.00 5.41 7.67 13.90 41.08 11-2
52 Doron Livne 20 7.25 6.10 13.90 9.50 0.49 2.88 40.12 0-20
53 Polak Joe 6 3.11 6.10 1.27 4.76 18.90 0.00 34.14 0-0
54 Loonstein Tomer 30 18.56 2.65 6.10 0.00 1.44 4.46 33.21 2-16
55 Tiben Ilana 55 5.41 12.00 2.01 1.27 2.42 10.00 33.11 13-13
56 Oren Yiftach 21 2.21 1.44 0.00 3.36 0.00 6.10 13.11 2-11

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2015)
file:C:\arwin\print\printer\teams16-E.html