Open Teams - Altshuler Shaham Cup

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
Rank Team Name Players' Names [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] total LMP NMP IMP
1 Balint Mihaela Balint Mihaela - Ben David Yuval - Hnatova Daniela - Fabian Moscovici 4.17 15.54 19.22 18.19 17.79 20.00 4.76 17.12 116.79 26 10 8
2 Medushevski BLR-ISR Medushevski Hendzi - Gradovski Oleg - Greenbaum Leonid - Chorney Mikhael 7.25 20.00 16.38 16.89 16.89 16.38 17.35 2.88 114.02 22 8 6
3 Lubinsky Yuval Lubinsky Yuval - Mark Micha - Yadlin Doron - Libster Beni 16.11 15.83 13.53 10.50 13.53 16.38 11.90 14.59 112.37 21 7 5
4 Sagiv Yehuda Sagiv Stela - Sagiv Yehuda - Argelazi Eliran - Friedlander Ehud - Orenstein Eitan - Cohen Mazal 2.42 11.46 5.75 18.19 16.11 20.00 18.19 14.59 106.71 16 6 4
5 Bareket Ilan Bareket Ilan - Lengy Assaf - Perlmuter Arie - Zack Yaniv - Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf 5.75 2.65 17.79 10.99 19.37 12.75 15.24 19.65 104.19 15 5 3
6 Szenberg POL-ISR Szenberg Stefano - Jelenienski Andrzej - Gorazczyk Jerzy - Poszednik Jerzy - Birman Daniela - Levit-Porat Ruth 12.75 14.25 5.75 17.58 20.00 9.01 15.24 9.01 103.59 13 4 3
7 Ben-Yehuda Yehudith Ben-Yehuda Yehudith - Pomerantz Iarael - Farkas Ruth - Chen Avi 10.50 17.12 9.01 14.59 12.33 16.64 12.33 10.99 103.51 13 3 2
8 Idadov Rami Idadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh - Yogev David - Scharo Jorge - Elyashar Shlomo - Birnbach David 16.64 12.33 16.64 17.12 6.47 14.92 13.15 5.41 102.68 12 3 2
9 Antonov Larisa Antonov Larisa - Confino Josi - Arnon Gadi - Tobbias Alex - Thal Joseph 16.11 8.54 14.92 14.59 20.00 0.00 8.10 20.00 102.26 10 3 1
10 Kitkutim Toledano Oren - Ami Zamir - Urman Lior - Ezion Amir 14.25 15.54 18.90 13.53 5.41 3.62 13.15 16.64 100.04 11 3 1
11 Even Adir ISR-VEN Even Adir - Lavie Yakir - Tache Nina - Lutz Dohnert 19.37 13.15 17.35 12.75 15.54 5.08 2.65 13.90 99.79 10 2
12 Amar Avi Amar Avi - Shahar Yuval - Taragan Efraim - Sichermann David - Ittah Albert - Glitzenstien Mordeay 17.79 11.90 17.12 2.88 14.59 13.53 14.59 5.41 97.81 10 2
13 GMBI Abramov Varda - Zinger Marica - Abramov Benjamin - Ezra Yitzhak 14.25 4.46 11.46 17.35 10.50 17.58 3.36 17.79 96.75 10 2
14 SERBIA Brajovic Ana Zorana - ZoranovicáJovana - Simic Olga - Marinkovic Jovana 15.24 2.42 17.99 17.99 13.53 2.65 6.85 20.00 96.67 9 2
15 Bercovitz Arie Bercovitz Arie - Glaser Andrey - Efrat Jacov - Keler Ytzchak - Uchitel Boris - Yanenko Vacheslav 18.19 8.54 15.83 3.11 19.91 14.59 6.85 6.10 93.12 8 2
16 Levi Hila Levi Hila - Spiro Lea - Meyouhas Moshe - Rom Shoshana - Mark Sonia - Molcho Rejan 11.46 13.53 10.99 13.90 10.99 6.47 12.33 11.46 91.13 11 2
17 Rozmarine Gad Rozmarine Gad - Ofir Gilad - Kenigsberg Modi - Kenigsberg Eyal - Herszfang Dan - Birman Alon 12.33 11.90 14.25 5.41 6.10 16.89 14.59 8.54 90.01 9 2
18 RUSSIA Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy - Bavshin Igor - Akademova 17.58 12.33 14.25 6.47 3.11 3.36 11.90 19.78 88.78 9 2
19 Rasin Ruti Rasin Ruti - Karasso Hemda - Yakim Noga - Livesco Dorel 17.99 16.89 2.88 12.75 13.90 10.99 7.67 3.36 86.43 9 2
20 Fortova Eva CZE Fortova Eva - Fort Tomas - Svobodoa Otakar - Svobodoa Pavia 0.63 17.58 5.41 20.00 12.33 14.25 4.76 11.46 86.42 9 2
21 RED FISH FRA Ouhioun Beatric - Ouhioun Paul - Azria Daniel - Azria Katia 3.89 3.62 14.59 7.25 16.64 15.83 13.53 10.99 86.34 8 1
22 LAMY CZE Lauer - Spalovsky Lubos - Bohmova Jirina - Kupkova Lucie 1.10 15.24 14.59 17.35 7.25 6.10 12.33 12.33 86.29 8 1
23 Marcus Amiram Marcus Amiram - Marcus Ido - Arbel David - Ashkenazi Yosi 10.00 2.65 5.75 16.89 16.64 18.73 14.25 0.35 85.26 8 1
24 Lobomir Blatt Lobomir Blatt - Gans Bob - Azancot Pnina - Malach Jacob - Schachter Karin - Schachter Dov 17.35 6.85 5.75 16.38 9.50 11.90 7.67 9.01 84.41 6 1
25 Rashti Shaul ISR-SWE Ljungquist Par - Norling Viviane - Goldring David - Rashti Shaul 4.17 20.00 11.90 3.62 7.67 5.75 19.78 10.99 83.88 7 1
26 Frank Josseph Frank Josseph - Cyngiser Arie - Zadik Erez - Cyngiser Arie 15.83 14.59 3.62 9.50 9.01 16.38 5.41 8.54 82.88 6 1
27 Libster Nadia Libster Nadia - Shezifi Hana - Blum David - Kriegel Rammy - Kapagiannidi Katerina - Waksman Sophie 4.46 6.47 17.12 17.12 15.24 5.41 16.64 0.00 82.46 7 1
28 Israeli Dan Israeli Dan - Engel Joseph - Athuil Alain - Athuil Jean Poul 17.99 17.35 4.17 11.90 2.21 17.35 1.81 9.01 81.79 7 1
29 Graizer Nurit Graizer Nurit - Horvitz Shimshon - Lidor Oren - Pieters Dirk 14.92 17.35 1.10 7.25 18.56 12.33 7.67 2.21 81.39 7 1
30 Berkman Meir Berkman Meir - Tymianker Noah - Covaliu Sergiu - Stanca-Yass Geza 7.25 17.79 3.62 2.42 10.99 17.99 13.15 7.67 80.88 7 1
31 GAYSKIY RUS Belev Anatoly - Gaisky Nick - Gerasko Vladimir - Mallygin Alexander 2.65 7.67 14.25 16.64 3.62 7.67 13.90 14.25 80.65 7 1
32 Hetz Nathan Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Clara - Poplilov Lilo 18.90 20.00 10.50 8.10 4.46 3.62 5.41 9.50 80.49 6 1
33 Epstien FRA-GBR Epstein - Piekolek - Heath Diana - Abitan Serge 18.19 5.08 9.50 18.73 0.00 13.90 6.47 10.50 80.37 7 1
34 Gal-On Alex Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex - Vaisseer Haim - Cohen Lior 3.89 11.46 5.41 7.67 14.59 16.11 6.10 12.75 77.98 4
35 Borkowsky Michael Borkowsky Michael - Bach Varda - Haas Rena - Yahel Nili 1.10 2.21 6.47 17.12 18.19 3.89 12.33 14.59 75.90 4
36 Solnik Arie Solnik Arie - Chalamish Moshe - Rom Michal - Eliyahu Sigal - Soher Izik - Sagiv Irit 14.25 8.10 8.54 9.50 12.75 14.25 8.10 0.00 75.49 3
37 Tal Moshe Tal Moshe - Vered Ronit - Rubinstein Ester - Talper Rina 5.08 0.00 17.58 2.88 7.67 10.00 14.92 17.12 75.25 4
38 Sarussi David Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi - Shunak Shoshana - Fibert Yosef - Fibert Gal 4.46 4.76 8.10 19.37 2.88 7.25 17.79 10.00 74.61 2
39 Yaskil Udi Yaskil Udi - Oren Yiftach - Abarbach Israel - Ben Dror Ariel 10.00 4.46 7.25 17.35 9.01 0.00 16.11 10.00 74.18 3
40 Shtain Ita Shtain Ita - Kidar Ofra - Barzilay L - Peri Susana 16.38 0.00 3.36 2.65 5.41 15.54 11.46 18.90 73.70 4
41 Kravitz Arie Kravitz Arie - Kravitz Irit - Greenberg Shosh - Broyda Sara - Braunstein Yael - Kofman Sarah 15.54 0.00 16.38 12.33 8.54 3.11 5.75 11.90 73.55 4
42 Baitzer Moti Baitzer Moti - Hemer Ilana - Ben Nahom Gili - Segalov Anna - Melamed Aharon - Melamed Ruth 2.01 14.92 7.25 2.01 16.38 10.00 13.15 7.25 72.97 4
43 Perelshtein Inga Perelshtein Inga - Saf Yael - Leibovitz Chaim - Seglovitz David 9.50 15.24 12.75 6.10 6.47 3.62 13.53 3.89 71.10 3
44 Blanka Medlinov CZE Blanka Medlinov - Medlin Jiri - Schulzova Vera - Raboch Pavel 15.83 17.58 6.47 7.25 0.00 8.10 6.47 8.10 69.80 2
45 Guy Hanna Guy Hanna - Lavi Shlomi - Meyouhas Yaacov - Milchan Dror - Benvenisti Ronen - Mey-Tal Kfir 1.81 1.62 13.53 13.15 17.12 20.00 0.22 0.22 67.67 4
46 Nahum Erez Nahum Erez - Peker Ruth - Cohen Shmuel - Peker Abir 8.54 3.11 6.85 2.88 3.89 15.83 19.06 5.41 65.57 2
47 Shahar Neta Shahar Neta - Toby Yakov - Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith - Dagan Judi - Ram Moshe 5.75 8.10 2.21 3.11 13.00 18.38 3.36 10.99 64.90 3
48 Pool Joachim Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael - Bargil Avi - Benzaqaen Michel - Aknin Ruth 2.21 16.38 12.75 0.00 11.46 1.27 6.85 13.00 63.92 4
49 Levy Itzhak Levy Itzhak - Hasin Natasha - Miller Benny - Twig Aaron - Rothbart Rina - Sadan Noga 10.00 18.19 14.25 5.41 0.09 2.42 3.89 9.01 63.26 2
50 Mandelbaum Itzchak Mandelbaum Itzchak - Greenberg Samuel - Shitrit Avi - Krespi Nisim 1.81 20.00 11.90 10.50 1.44 5.75 7.67 2.88 61.95 3
51 Dimant Noam Dimant Noam - Rahimi Rehamim - Bart Yoram - Salti Haim 18.90 0.00 2.65 2.65 10.99 10.00 2.21 12.33 59.73 4
52 Ben-Bassat Malachi Ben-Bassat Malachi - Ben-Bassat Galila - Lipski Stephane - Sitbon Gabrielle 3.62 4.76 9.50 9.01 3.36 10.00 16.64 1.10 57.99 2
53 Kopelevich Dolly Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti - Braz Yanay - Rozenfeld Nehama - Hendel Aviho - Shlomo Shenbaum 7.67 7.67 13.15 2.65 9.01 0.00 6.85 7.67 54.67 1
54 Blass Rami Blass Rami - Blass Yehhdith - Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah - Porat Rami 15.54 8.10 2.01 1.27 0.63 4.17 9.50 12.75 53.97 2
55 Alon Hadasa Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel - Lavi Nira - Ben David Avishy 16.11 5.41 5.08 1.81 4.76 2.01 5.08 13.53 53.79 2
56 BENADIBA FRA Benadiba Jacques - Pariente Aurette - Jean Levy Piere - Raccat Michel 2.01 11.90 8.10 1.81 3.36 13.00 10.50 0.00 50.68 3
57 Entin David Entin David - Rotshtein Adela - Goldberg Carmen - Grodetzky Shula - Rozenblatt Felly - Drezner Tirtza 3.89 5.75 0.78 3.36 15.54 2.65 8.54 7.25 47.76 1
58 Weinberg Arudi Weinberg Arudi - Inbar Dan - Vinberg Liora - Lior Ruth 5.75 1.81 2.42 12.75 1.81 4.46 0.94 13.00 42.94 2
59 Nitzan Rina Nitzan Rina - Levy Karen - Orit Gal-Weigler - Kassif Dafna - Uziel Ester - Shlomi Tovit 4.76 4.17 2.88 0.63 4.46 1.62 13.00 6.47 37.99 1
60 Weinberger Geroge Weinberger Geroge - Lifshitz Yaacov - Peled Shulamit - Peled Avi 3.36 2.42 10.50 6.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 23.13 1

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © 2018