IMP Pairs

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]
Rank Total [1] [2] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 147.0 76.0 71.0 Birman Daniela - Gulevich Anna 4335 RUS 24 5
2 126.0 51.0 75.0 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 19 4
3 118.0 34.0 84.0 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 15 3
4 115.0 63.0 52.0 Berkman Meir - Rahimi Rehamim 8312 13241 12 3
5 111.5 66.5 45.0 Toledano Oren - Ezion Amir 20506 20704 10 3
6 110.8 90.8 20.0 Von-Armin Daniela - Moberqueze Eric GER GER 8 2
7 110.0 62.0 48.0 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 6 2
7 110.0 68.0 42.0 Biernat Tadek - Galka Kazimierz POL POL 6 2
9 109.0 55.0 54.0 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 4 2
10 108.0 46.0 62.0 Senensky Barry - Shnier Barbara CAN CAN 4 2
11 104.0 64.0 40.0 Kriegel Rammy - Milaszewski Miroslav 439 25061 4 1
12 102.0 47.0 55.0 Djian Joelle - Djian Cecilia FRA FRA 4 1
13 101.9 91.0 10.9 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB 4 1
14 100.4 60.0 40.4 Svoboda Otakar - Svobodova Pavla CZE CZE 4 1
15 93.0 60.0 33.0 Fabian Moscovici - Rosu Ovidiu ROM ROM 4 1
16 88.0 51.0 37.0 Lubinsky Yuval - Gonik-Sasson Orna 715 19471 4 1
17 87.0 38.0 49.0 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 4  
18 82.0 56.0 26.0 Stanca-Yass Geza - Zadik Erez ROM 2934 4  
19 81.0 62.0 19.0 Arbel Elias - Toby Yakov 23996 964 4  
20 76.0 74.0 2.0 Engel Joseph - Athuil Jean Poul 991 41800 4  
20 76.0 36.0 40.0 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 4  
22 67.0 12.0 55.0 Sebaoun Jackie - Libster Beni FRA 3642 4  
23 65.0 51.0 14.0 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Benaderette Rafael BRA BRA 4  
24 63.0 45.0 18.0 Suchman Zvi - Shazar Arnon 1837 1838 4  
25 61.0 30.0 31.0 Chorney Mikhael - Ryskin Aleksanop 15296 RUS 3  
26 60.0 23.0 37.0 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419 3  
27 59.0 38.0 21.0 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 3  
28 58.7 38.0 20.7 Farkas Ruth - Pollak Oscar 5305 1061 3  
29 58.0 29.0 29.0 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA 3  
29 58.0 19.0 39.0 Shezifi Hana - Rom Shoshana 983 3509 3  
31 57.0 -16.0 73.0 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER 3  
32 56.0 43.0 13.0 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL 3  
33 54.0 18.0 36.0 Freeman Steve - Bonhart Ilana 19062 1213 3  
34 53.0 34.0 19.0 Kofman Sarah - Greenberg Shosh 15635 9687 3  
35 52.0 48.0 4.0 Uszynski Woyciech - Waksman Sophie POL 22555 3  
36 49.0 54.0 -5.0 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Hil FRA FRA 3  
37 48.6 19.6 29.0 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453 3  
38 48.0 17.0 31.0 Poplilov Lilo - Koistinen Kauko 10090 FIN 3  
38 48.0 6.0 42.0 Keler Ytzchak - Uchitel Boris 9105 11725 3  
40 47.0 -12.0 59.0 Brifman Efraim - Brifman Henya 4370 9867 3  
41 46.0 26.0 20.0 Bart Yoram - Brajovic Ana Zorana 14358 SRB 3  
42 44.0 6.0 38.0 Ben Imhon Amalia - Hayut Avi 23108 5366 3  
42 44.0 20.0 24.0 Natorski Janusz - Cieslik Ryszard POL POL 3  
44 43.4 -7.6 51.0 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938 2  
45 43.0 43.0 0.0 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 2  
45 43.0 21.0 22.0 Ponomarova Tatiana - Garkavyi Alexander RUS RUS 2  
47 42.0 37.0 5.0 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 2  
48 41.0 4.0 37.0 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795 2  
48 41.0 67.0 -26.0 Gliksman David - Pasha Roni 11560 7371 2  
50 40.0 33.0 7.0 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 2  
51 39.0 45.0 -6.0 Guerrien Dany - Friedman Markel Zitka ARG ARG 2  
52 38.0 42.0 -4.0 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253 2  
53 37.0 36.0 1.0 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756 2  
54 36.0 -42.0 78.0 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 2  
55 35.0 47.0 -12.0 Heath Diana - Baitzer Moti GBR 12001 2  
55 35.0 7.0 28.0 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938 2  
57 34.0 9.0 25.0 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 2  
58 32.0 36.0 -4.0 Baniri Ilay - Aalsvel Hans 21805 16044 2  
59 31.0 -8.0 39.0 Bismuth Judith - Tchenic Maurice FRA FRA 2  
59 31.0 1.0 30.0 Zvikel Arie - Kaufman Israel 10550 2169 2  
61 30.0 16.0 14.0 Milot Edouard - Rose Lyne FRA FRA 2  
62 29.8 9.8 20.0 Dar Tamar - Dar Yair 8738 14518 2  
63 27.4 -1.0 28.4 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE 2  
64 27.0 36.0 -9.0 Lazar Neomi - Alon Hela 10790 6615 2  
65 26.0 -22.0 48.0 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS 2  
66 25.0 -26.0 51.0 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR 2  
67 23.7 3.0 20.7 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 1  
68 23.0 -33.0 56.0 Guy Hanna - Benadiba Jacques 9306 FRA 1  
68 23.0 -12.0 35.0 Benishty Moshe - Kremer Hadasa 17997 8527 1  
70 20.0 34.0 -14.0 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836 1  
71 19.0 27.0 -8.0 Ben-Nun Aviva - Hasin Natasha 19027 19019 1  
72 16.0 -21.0 37.0 Scharo Jorge - Arbel David 3456 6534 1  
72 16.0 14.0 2.0 Katz Paz - Giladi Yaron 23715 20553 1  
74 14.0 18.0 -4.0 Sagiv Stela - Sagiv Yehuda 9665 8266 1  
75 13.0 24.0 -11.0 Valdman Zila - Valdman Rodi 24346 23323 1  
76 12.0 18.0 -6.0 Simic Olga - Paluch Evelyne SRB 16067 1  
77 11.0 -5.0 16.0 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852 1  
78 10.0 -9.0 19.0 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG 1  
79 8.0 23.0 -15.0 Munteanu Alex - Munteanu Aura 4253 4252 1  
79 8.0 -7.0 15.0 Blass Rami - Blass Yehhdith 1188 1187 1  
81 7.9 -15.0 22.9 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461 1  
82 7.0 26.0 -19.0 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 1  
82 7.0 7.0 0.0 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092 1  
82 7.0 11.0 -4.0 Solodar Philip - Beirminskaya Mariys RUS RUS 1  
85 6.0 16.0 -10.0 Cohen Lior - Salti Haim 40424 2621 1  
86 4.0 24.0 -20.0 Romano Rafi - Romano Shifra 1912 5413 1  
86 4.0 -21.0 25.0 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natalie GBR GBR 1  
86 4.0 -24.0 28.0 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG 1  
89 2.0 -2.0 4.0 Amar Avi - Nowak Marek 3366 POL 1  
90 -1.0 -9.0 8.0 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276    
90 -1.0 -27.0 26.0 Atucha Nidia Monica - Azicri Ester ARG ARG    
92 -3.0 4.0 -7.0 Dana Arieli - Arieli Amnon 19192 663    
92 -3.0 -9.0 6.0 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA    
94 -4.0 -36.0 32.0 Raccat Moise - Raccat Deni FRA FRA    
95 -5.0 16.0 -21.0 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR    
95 -5.0 -2.0 -3.0 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA    
97 -7.0 -28.0 21.0 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459    
98 -8.0 7.0 -15.0 Perelshtein Inga - Drezner Tirtza 19378 11054    
98 -8.0 -9.0 1.0 Namino Alejandro - Boboc Andreea-Magdalena ARG ROM    
100 -9.0 31.0 -40.0 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263    
101 -10.0 -23.0 13.0 Greitzer Miriam - Yanay Yossef 13011 10793    
101 -10.0 -23.0 13.0 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561    
101 -10.0 -10.0 0.0 Yogev David - Lavi Shlomi 3026 15132    
104 -12.0 -13.0 1.0 Shoham Yoram - Yanai Zeev 40726 40727    
105 -14.0 0.0 -14.0 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076    
106 -15.0 25.0 -40.0 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE    
107 -17.0 -28.0 11.0 Ben David Avishy - Lavi Nira 17851 14641    
108 -20.0 25.0 -45.0 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947    
109 -21.0 -25.0 4.0 Bar-Hen Hani - Helen Ovadia 15519 19566    
110 -22.0 -18.0 -4.0 Abitbol Merceols - Bialistok Berta 16469 14332    
110 -22.0 -33.0 11.0 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG    
112 -23.0 -20.0 -3.0 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA    
113 -24.0 -10.0 -14.0 Aharoni Orit - Gal Keydar Edna 21418 19100    
113 -24.0 25.0 -49.0 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA    
115 -25.0 14.0 -39.0 Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 2211 2218    
116 -26.0 -15.0 -11.0 Kremer Shmuel - Waisblum Calanit 11091 14706    
116 -26.0 -48.0 22.0 Liber Monica - Assaraf Ori 12633 14239    
118 -26.7 -44.7 18.0 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755    
119 -30.0 -20.0 -10.0 Soher Izik - Marcus Amiram 14554 13526    
120 -31.6 -19.6 -12.0 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829    
121 -34.0 -26.0 -8.0 Messer Ruth - Grauber Malca 23974 15707    
122 -38.0 -37.0 -1.0 Schniender Bella - Schnieder Ishay 21217 17643    
123 -39.0 2.0 -41.0 Bordes Brigitte - Abitan Serge FRA FRA    
123 -39.0 5.0 -44.0 Visel Lili - Harir Ilana 21043 14840    
125 -41.0 -43.0 2.0 Kopelevich Dolly - Paggy Lotty 22490 4917    
125 -41.0 -4.0 -37.0 Loonstein Danny - Sulkowitz Alex 6214 21945    
127 -41.7 -20.7 -21.0 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Alon Hadasa 13700 7835    
128 -42.0 -35.0 -7.0 Nataf Danielle - Memmi Marlene FRA FRA    
129 -43.0 -22.0 -21.0 Zin Nava - Ziso Esty 17437 17955    
130 -44.0 -76.0 32.0 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181    
130 -44.0 -43.0 -1.0 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681    
132 -46.0 -22.0 -24.0 Souied Nicole - Souied Yvan FRA FRA    
133 -47.0 16.0 -63.0 Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136    
134 -48.0 -18.0 -30.0 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864    
135 -50.0 -7.0 -43.0 Penn Esther - Bourla Clemi 5520 7658    
135 -50.0 -1.0 -49.0 Blayer Shalom - Ofer Moti 40715 40724    
137 -54.0 -42.0 -12.0 Sutskover Ehud - Sutskover Frieda        
138 -55.0 -2.0 -53.0 Bourla Yossef - Hasky Ester 7657 3777    
139 -55.9 -21.0 -34.9 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA    
140 -56.0 -26.0 -30.0 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951    
141 -60.0 -26.0 -34.0 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA    
141 -60.0 -44.0 -16.0 Shani Ruth - Hayat Zvi 395 4654    
143 -61.0 -6.0 -55.0 Jacob Abraham - Peri Moti 40496 18022    
144 -64.0 0.0 -64.0 Ben-Bassat Galila - Ben-Bassat Malachi 12514 12515    
145 -65.0 -18.0 -47.0 Ritchkar Neshama - Richkar Yaakov 21705 21706    
145 -65.0 -49.0 -16.0 Marta Sukova - Jungova Katerina CZE CZE    
147 -70.0 -43.0 -27.0 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720    
148 -71.0 -3.0 -68.0 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005    
149 -72.4 -32.0 -40.4 Shif Shimon - Zuaretz Avi 969 2921    
150 -75.0 -38.0 -37.0 Cohen Couti - Levy Aliza 13398 19528    
151 -76.0 -47.0 -29.0 Itzhaki Edna - Semo Miri 16257 19966    
152 -78.0 -58.0 -20.0 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960    
153 -79.0 -10.0 -69.0 Gur Zipora - Bonim Roni 14788 41837    
154 -81.0 -39.0 -42.0 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966    
155 -82.5 -17.5 -65.0 Grossman Hadassa - Alyovitch Aliza 14424 16173    
156 -84.0 -59.0 -25.0 Assouline Pierre - Roukine Karlay FRA FRA    
157 -88.0 -60.0 -28.0 Hemer Ilana - Neaman Arye 13180 8734    
157 -88.0 -56.0 -32.0 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449    
159 -89.0 -40.0 -49.0 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760    
160 -91.0 -71.0 -20.0 Berenholc Simon - Levy Robert FRA FRA    
161 -92.0 -71.0 -21.0 Leshem Yosefa - Ginzburg Shika 16866 6422    
162 -95.0 -71.0 -24.0 Sand Zvi - Sand Manuel        
163 -108.7 -80.7 -28.0 Lellouche David - Katan Michile FRA FRA    
164 -110.0 -59.0 -51.0 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA    
165 -111.0 -33.0 -78.0 Eldar Yoram - Atali Silvia 23133 15457    
166 -112.0 -41.0 -71.0 Khayay Yolene - Birman Maurice FRA FRA    
167 -114.0 -77.0 -37.0 Shlomo Shenbaum - Buganim Eti 23421 17901    
168 -116.0 -46.0 -70.0 Margaret Shenbaum - Uchitel Ludmila 23420 16430    
169 -117.0 -66.0 -51.0 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737    
170 -135.0 -75.0 -60.0 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965    
171 -151.0 -48.0 -103.0 Opher Michael - Opher Michael 24528 24528    
172 -176.0 -96.0 -80.0 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411    
-49.1 Broeida Eliram - Schnarch Miriam 20187 16570    
-66.0 Broeida Eliram - Fisher Ahova 20187 24341    
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\imp