IMP Pairs

Session 1

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 90.8 Von-Armin Daniela - Moberqueze Eric GER GER 30
2 76.0 Birman Daniela - Gulevich Anna 4335 RUS 24
3 66.5 Toledano Oren - Ezion Amir 20506 20704 19
4 63.0 Berkman Meir - Rahimi Rehamim 8312 13241 15
5 62.0 Arbel Elias - Toby Yakov 23996 964 12
6 55.0 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 10
7 51.0 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 8
7 51.0 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Benaderette Rafael BRA BRA 8
7 51.0 Lubinsky Yuval - Gonik-Sasson Orna 715 19471 8
10 48.0 Heath Diana - Baitzer Moti GBR 12001 4
11 46.0 Senensky Barry - Shnier Barbara CAN CAN 4
12 43.0 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL 4
13 38.0 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 3
14 37.0 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 3
15 36.0 Baniri Ilay - Aalsvel Hans 21805 16044 3
15 36.0 Lazar Neomi - Alon Hela 10790 6615 3
15 36.0 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756 3
18 34.0 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 2
18 34.0 Kofman Sarah - Greenberg Shosh 15635 9687 2
18 34.0 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836 2
21 27.0 Ben-Nun Aviva - Hasin Natasha 19027 19019 2
22 26.0 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 2
23 25.0 Nataf Danielle - Memmi Marlene FRA FRA 2
24 23.0 Munteanu Alex - Munteanu Aura 4253 4252 2
25 20.0 Natorski Janusz - Cieslik Ryszard POL POL 2
26 19.6 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453 1
27 19.0 Shezifi Hana - Rom Shoshana 983 3509 1
28 17.0 Poplilov Lilo - Koistinen Kauko 10090 FIN 1
29 16.0 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 1
29 16.0 Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136 1
31 13.0 Sebaoun Jackie - Libster Beni FRA 3642 1
32 11.0 Solodar Philip - Beirminskaya Mariys RUS RUS 1
33 10.9 Dar Tamar - Dar Yair 8738 14518 1
34 9.0 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 1
35 7.0 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092 1
36 6.0 Ben Imhon Amalia - Hayut Avi 23108 5366 1
37 5.0 Visel Lili - Harir Ilana 21043 14840 1
37 5.0 Dana Arieli - Arieli Amnon 19192 663 1
39 -1.0 Blayer Shalom - Ofer Moti 40715 40724  
40 -2.0 Bourla Yossef - Hasky Ester 7657 3777  
41 -5.0 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852  
42 -7.0 Blass Rami - Blass Yehhdith 1188 1187  
43 -7.6 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938  
44 -8.0 Assouline Pierre - Roukine Karlay FRA FRA  
44 -8.0 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG  
44 -8.0 Bismuth Judith - Tchenic Maurice FRA FRA  
44 -8.0 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
48 -9.0 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276  
49 -12.0 Brifman Efraim - Brifman Henya 4370 9867  
50 -13.0 Shoham Yoram - Yanai Zeev 40726 40727  
51 -15.0 Kremer Shmuel - Waisblum Calanit 11091 14706  
52 -17.5 Grossman Hadassa - Alyovitch Aliza 14424 16173  
53 -18.0 Abitbol Merceols - Bialistok Berta 16469 14332  
54 -19.6 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829  
55 -20.0 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA  
55 -20.0 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natalie GBR GBR  
57 -20.7 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Alon Hadasa 13700 7835  
58 -22.0 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS  
58 -22.0 Zin Nava - Ziso Esty 17437 17955  
60 -23.0 Greitzer Miriam - Yanay Yossef 13011 10793  
61 -25.0 Bar-Hen Hani - Helen Ovadia 15519 19566  
62 -26.0 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR  
62 -26.0 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
62 -26.0 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951  
65 -27.0 Atucha Nidia Monica - Azicri Ester ARG ARG  
66 -28.0 Ben David Avishy - Lavi Nira 17851 14641  
66 -28.0 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459  
68 -32.0 Eldar Yoram - Atali Silvia 23133 15457  
69 -33.0 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG  
69 -33.0 Guy Hanna - Benadiba Jacques 9306 FRA  
71 -35.0 Scharo Jorge - Arbel David 3456 6534  
71 -35.0 Raccat Moise - Raccat Deni FRA FRA  
73 -37.0 Schniender Bella - Schnieder Ishay 21217 17643  
74 -40.0 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760  
75 -42.0 Kopelevich Dolly - Paggy Lotty 22490 4917  
76 -44.0 Shani Ruth - Hayat Zvi 395 4654  
77 -44.7 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755  
78 -48.0 Opher Michael - Opher Michael 24528 24528  
78 -48.0 Liber Monica - Assaraf Ori 12633 14239  
80 -58.0 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
81 -60.0 Hemer Ilana - Neaman Arye 13180 8734  
82 -66.0 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737  
83 -71.0 Sand Zvi - Sand Manuel      
83 -71.0 Berenholc Simon - Levy Robert FRA FRA  
85 -75.0 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181  
86 -80.7 Lellouche David - Katan Michile FRA FRA  
87 -95.0 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 91.0 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB 30
2 74.0 Engel Joseph - Athuil Jean Poul 991 41800 24
3 68.0 Biernat Tadek - Galka Kazimierz POL POL 19
4 67.0 Gliksman David - Pasha Roni 11560 7371 15
5 64.0 Kriegel Rammy - Milaszewski Miroslav 439 25061 12
6 62.0 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 10
7 60.0 Svoboda Otakar - Svobodova Pavla CZE CZE 8
7 60.0 Fabian Moscovici - Rosu Ovidiu ROM ROM 8
9 56.0 Stanca-Yass Geza - Zadik Erez ROM 2934 5
10 54.0 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Hil FRA FRA 4
11 48.0 Uszynski Woyciech - Waksman Sophie POL 22555 4
12 47.0 Djian Joelle - Djian Cecilia FRA FRA 4
13 45.0 Guerrien Dany - Friedman Marke Zitka ARG ARG 3
13 45.0 Suchman Zvi - Shazar Arnon 1837 1838 3
15 43.0 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 3
16 42.0 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253 3
17 38.0 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 3
17 38.0 Farkas Ruth - Pollak Oscar 5305 1061 3
19 36.0 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 2
20 33.0 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 2
21 31.0 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263 2
22 29.0 Chorney Mikhael - Ryskin Aleksanop 15296 RUS 2
22 29.0 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA 2
24 25.0 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE 2
24 25.0 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947 2
24 25.0 Bart Yoram - Brajovic Ana Zorana 14358 SRB 2
27 24.0 Romano Rafi - Romano Shifra 1912 5413 1
27 24.0 Valdman Zila - Valdman Rodi 24346 23323 1
29 23.0 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419 1
30 21.0 Ponomarova Tatiana - Garkavyi Alexander RUS RUS 1
31 18.0 Simic Olga - Paluch Evelyne SRB 16067 1
31 18.0 Freeman Steve - Bonhart Ilana 19062 1213 1
31 18.0 Sagiv Stela - Sagiv Yehuda 9665 8266 1
34 16.0 Cohen Lior - Salti Haim 40424 2621 1
34 16.0 Milot Edouard - Rose Lyne FRA FRA 1
36 14.0 Katz Paz - Giladi Yaron 23715 20553 1
36 14.0 Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 2211 2218 1
38 13.0 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE 1
39 7.0 Perelshtein Inga - Drezner Tirtza 19378 11054 1
39 7.0 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938 1
41 6.0 Keler Ytzchak - Uchitel Boris 9105 11725 1
42 3.0 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 1
42 3.0 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795 1
44 1.0 Zvikel Arie - Kaufman Israel 10550 2169 1
44 1.0 Bordes Brigitte - Abitan Serge FRA FRA 1
46 0.0 Ben-Bassat Galila - Ben-Bassat Malachi 12514 12515 1
47 -1.0 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076  
48 -2.0 Amar Avi - Nowak Marek 3366 POL  
48 -2.0 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA  
50 -3.0 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005  
51 -4.0 Loonstein Danny - Sulkowitz Alex 6214 21945  
52 -6.0 Jacob Abraham - Peri Moti 40496 18022  
53 -8.0 Penn Esther - Bourla Clemi 5520 7658  
54 -10.0 Yogev David - Lavi Shlomi 3026 15132  
54 -10.0 Gur Zipora - Bonim Roni 14788 41837  
56 -11.0 Aharoni Orit - Gal Keydar Edna 21418 19100  
57 -12.0 Benishty Moshe - Kremer Hadasa 17997 8527  
58 -15.0 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461  
59 -16.0 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER  
60 -18.0 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864  
60 -18.0 Ritchkar Neshama - Richkar Yaakov 21705 21706  
62 -20.0 Soher Izik - Marcus Amiram 14554 13526  
63 -21.0 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA  
64 -22.0 Souied Nicole - Souied Yvan FRA FRA  
65 -24.0 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG  
65 -24.0 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
67 -26.0 Messer Ruth - Grauber Malca 23974 15707  
68 -33.0 Shif Shimon - Zuaretz Avi 969 2921  
69 -36.0 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA  
70 -38.0 Cohen Couti - Levy Aliza 13398 19528  
71 -40.0 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966  
72 -42.0 Khayay Yolene - Birman Maurice FRA FRA  
72 -42.0 Sutskover Ehud - Sutskover Frieda      
72 -42.0 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362  
75 -43.0 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681  
75 -43.0 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720  
77 -46.0 Margaret Shenbaum - Uchitel Ludmila 23420 16430  
78 -47.0 Itzhaki Edna - Semo Miri 16257 19966  
79 -49.0 Marta Sukova - Jungova Katerina CZE CZE  
80 -56.0 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449  
81 -59.0 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA  
82 -60.0 Namino Alejandro - Boboc Andreea-Magdalena ARG ROM  
83 -66.0 Broeida Eliram - Fisher Ahova 20187 24341  
84 -71.0 Leshem Yosefa - Ginzburg Shika 16866 6422  
85 -75.0 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965  
86 -77.0 Shlomo Shenbaum - Buganim Eti 23421 17901  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\imp19-1