IMP Pairs

Session 2

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 78.0 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 30
2 56.0 Guy Hanna - Benadiba Jacques 9306 FRA 24
3 55.0 Djian Joelle - Djian Cecilia FRA FRA 19
4 54.0 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 15
5 52.0 Berkman Meir - Rahimi Rehamim 8312 13241 12
6 51.0 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR 10
7 49.0 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 8
8 42.0 Biernat Tadek - Galka Kazimierz POL POL 6
9 40.4 Svoboda Otakar - Svobodova Pavla CZE CZE 5
10 40.0 Kriegel Rammy - Milaszewski Miroslav 439 25061 4
11 39.0 Bismuth Judith - Tchenic Maurice FRA FRA 4
11 39.0 Shezifi Hana - Rom Shoshana 983 3509 4
13 38.0 Ben Imhon Amalia - Hayut Avi 23108 5366 3
14 37.0 Lubinsky Yuval - Gonik-Sasson Orna 715 19471 3
14 37.0 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419 3
14 37.0 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795 3
17 32.0 Raccat Moise - Raccat Deni FRA FRA 3
17 32.0 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181 3
19 31.0 Chorney Mikhael - Ryskin Aleksanop 15296 RUS 2
19 31.0 Poplilov Lilo - Koistinen Kauko 10090 FIN 2
21 28.4 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE 2
22 28.0 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938 2
22 28.0 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG 2
24 26.0 Stanca-Yass Geza - Zadik Erez ROM 2934 2
24 26.0 Atucha Nidia Monica - Azicri Ester ARG ARG 2
26 25.0 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natalie GBR GBR 1
26 25.0 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 1
28 22.9 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461 1
29 22.0 Ponomarova Tatiana - Garkavyi Alexander RUS RUS 1
30 21.0 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 1
30 21.0 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 1
32 20.7 Farkas Ruth - Pollak Oscar 5305 1061 1
32 20.7 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 1
34 19.0 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG 1
35 16.0 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852 1
36 15.0 Blass Rami - Blass Yehhdith 1188 1187 1
37 14.0 Milot Edouard - Rose Lyne FRA FRA 1
38 13.0 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL 1
39 10.9 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB 1
40 6.0 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA 1
41 4.0 Bar-Hen Hani - Helen Ovadia 15519 19566 1
41 4.0 Uszynski Woyciech - Waksman Sophie POL 22555 1
43 2.0 Kopelevich Dolly - Paggy Lotty 22490 4917 1
44 1.0 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756 1
44 1.0 Namino Alejandro - Boboc Andreea-Magdalena ARG ROM 1
46 0.0 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092 1
46 0.0 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 1
48 -4.0 Baniri Ilay - Aalsvel Hans 21805 16044  
48 -4.0 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253  
48 -4.0 Abitbol Merceols - Bialistok Berta 16469 14332  
51 -6.0 Simic Olga - Paluch Evelyne SRB 16067  
51 -6.0 Guerrien Dany - Friedman Markel Zitka ARG ARG  
53 -7.0 Nataf Danielle - Memmi Marlene FRA FRA  
54 -8.0 Messer Ruth - Grauber Malca 23974 15707  
55 -9.0 Lazar Neomi - Alon Hela 10790 6615  
56 -12.0 Heath Diana - Baitzer Moti GBR 12001  
56 -12.0 Sutskover Ehud - Sutskover Frieda      
58 -14.0 Aharoni Orit - Gal Keydar Edna 21418 19100  
58 -14.0 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836  
58 -14.0 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076  
61 -15.0 Munteanu Alex - Munteanu Aura 4253 4252  
62 -16.0 Marta Sukova - Jungova Katerina CZE CZE  
62 -16.0 Shani Ruth - Hayat Zvi 395 4654  
64 -19.0 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER  
65 -20.0 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
65 -20.0 Berenholc Simon - Levy Robert FRA FRA  
67 -21.0 Leshem Yosefa - Ginzburg Shika 16866 6422  
67 -21.0 Zin Nava - Ziso Esty 17437 17955  
67 -21.0 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR  
70 -24.0 Sand Zvi - Sand Manuel      
71 -28.0 Hemer Ilana - Neaman Arye 13180 8734  
72 -29.0 Itzhaki Edna - Semo Miri 16257 19966  
73 -30.0 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951  
74 -32.0 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449  
75 -34.9 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA  
76 -39.0 Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 2211 2218  
77 -40.0 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263  
78 -40.4 Shif Shimon - Zuaretz Avi 969 2921  
79 -41.0 Bordes Brigitte - Abitan Serge FRA FRA  
80 -49.0 Blayer Shalom - Ofer Moti 40715 40724  
80 -49.0 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA  
82 -49.1 Broeida Eliram - Schnarch Miriam 20187 16570  
83 -51.0 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737  
84 -55.0 Jacob Abraham - Peri Moti 40496 18022  
85 -60.0 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965  
86 -69.0 Gur Zipora - Bonim Roni 14788 41837  
87 -80.0 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 84.0 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 30
2 75.0 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 24
3 73.0 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER 19
4 71.0 Birman Daniela - Gulevich Anna 4335 RUS 15
5 62.0 Senensky Barry - Shnier Barbara CAN CAN 12
6 59.0 Brifman Efraim - Brifman Henya 4370 9867 10
7 55.0 Sebaoun Jackie - Libster Beni FRA 3642 8
8 51.0 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938 6
9 48.0 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS 5
9 48.0 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 5
11 45.0 Toledano Oren - Ezion Amir 20506 20704 4
12 42.0 Keler Ytzchak - Uchitel Boris 9105 11725 4
13 40.0 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 3
14 37.0 Scharo Jorge - Arbel David 3456 6534 3
15 36.0 Freeman Steve - Bonhart Ilana 19062 1213 3
16 35.0 Benishty Moshe - Kremer Hadasa 17997 8527 3
17 33.0 Fabian Moscovici - Rosu Ovidiu ROM ROM 3
18 30.0 Zvikel Arie - Kaufman Israel 10550 2169 2
19 29.0 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453 2
19 29.0 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA 2
21 24.0 Natorski Janusz - Cieslik Ryszard POL POL 2
22 22.0 Liber Monica - Assaraf Ori 12633 14239 2
23 20.0 Von-Armin Daniela - Moberqueze Eric GER GER 2
23 20.0 Bart Yoram - Brajovic Ana Zorana 14358 SRB 2
23 20.0 Dar Tamar - Dar Yair 8738 14518 2
26 19.0 Arbel Elias - Toby Yakov 23996 964 1
26 19.0 Kofman Sarah - Greenberg Shosh 15635 9687 1
28 18.0 Suchman Zvi - Shazar Arnon 1837 1838 1
28 18.0 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755 1
30 14.0 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Benaderette Rafael BRA BRA 1
31 13.0 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561 1
31 13.0 Greitzer Miriam - Yanay Yossef 13011 10793 1
33 11.0 Ben David Avishy - Lavi Nira 17851 14641 1
33 11.0 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG 1
35 8.0 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276 1
36 7.0 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 1
37 5.0 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 1
38 4.0 Amar Avi - Nowak Marek 3366 POL 1
39 2.0 Engel Joseph - Athuil Jean Poul 991 41800 1
39 2.0 Katz Paz - Giladi Yaron 23715 20553 1
41 1.0 Shoham Yoram - Yanai Zeev 40726 40727 1
42 0.0 Yogev David - Lavi Shlomi 3026 15132 1
43 -1.0 Schniender Bella - Schnieder Ishay 21217 17643  
43 -1.0 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681  
45 -3.0 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA  
45 -3.0 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA  
47 -4.0 Solodar Philip - Beirminskaya Mariys RUS RUS  
47 -4.0 Sagiv Stela - Sagiv Yehuda 9665 8266  
49 -5.0 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Hil FRA FRA  
50 -7.0 Dana Arieli - Arieli Amnon 19192 663  
51 -8.0 Ben-Nun Aviva - Hasin Natasha 19027 19019  
52 -10.0 Soher Izik - Marcus Amiram 14554 13526  
52 -10.0 Cohen Lior - Salti Haim 40424 2621  
54 -11.0 Kremer Shmuel - Waisblum Calanit 11091 14706  
54 -11.0 Valdman Zila - Valdman Rodi 24346 23323  
56 -12.0 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829  
57 -15.0 Perelshtein Inga - Drezner Tirtza 19378 11054  
58 -20.0 Romano Rafi - Romano Shifra 1912 5413  
59 -21.0 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Alon Hadasa 13700 7835  
60 -24.0 Souied Nicole - Souied Yvan FRA FRA  
61 -25.0 Assouline Pierre - Roukine Karlay FRA FRA  
62 -26.0 Gliksman David - Pasha Roni 11560 7371  
63 -27.0 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720  
64 -28.0 Lellouche David - Katan Michile FRA FRA  
65 -30.0 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864  
66 -34.0 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
67 -37.0 Shlomo Shenbaum - Buganim Eti 23421 17901  
67 -37.0 Loonstein Danny - Sulkowitz Alex 6214 21945  
67 -37.0 Cohen Couti - Levy Aliza 13398 19528  
70 -40.0 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE  
71 -42.0 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966  
72 -43.0 Penn Esther - Bourla Clemi 5520 7658  
73 -44.0 Visel Lili - Harir Ilana 21043 14840  
74 -45.0 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947  
75 -47.0 Ritchkar Neshama - Richkar Yaakov 21705 21706  
76 -49.0 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760  
77 -51.0 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA  
78 -53.0 Bourla Yossef - Hasky Ester 7657 3777  
79 -63.0 Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136  
80 -64.0 Ben-Bassat Galila - Ben-Bassat Malachi 12514 12515  
81 -65.0 Grossman Hadassa - Alyovitch Aliza 14424 16173  
82 -68.0 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005  
83 -70.0 Margaret Shenbaum - Uchitel Ludmila 23420 16430  
84 -71.0 Khayay Yolene - Birman Maurice FRA FRA  
85 -78.0 Eldar Yoram - Atali Silvia 23133 15457  
86 -103.0 Opher Michael - Opher Michael 24528 24528  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\imp-2