Mixed Pairs

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]
Rank Total [1] [2] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 61.60 62.38 60.81 Waksman Sophie - Uszynski Woyciech 22555 POL 22 4
2 61.41 56.29 66.54 Svobodoa Otakar - Svobodoa Pavia CZE CZE 18 3
3 61.28 57.49 65.06 Winton Sharon - Amar Avi GBR 3366 14 3
4 60.92 59.96 61.88 Sauvage Valerie - Bogacki Patrick FRA FRA 11 2
5 60.73 65.10 56.37 Krasnoselskiy Mikhal - Dikhnova Tatiana RUS RUS 8 2
6 60.06 62.57 57.54 Norling Viviane - Ljungquist Par SWE SWE 7 2
7 59.52 58.72 60.32 Ronen Shoshana - Libster Beni 947 3642 5 1
8 59.12 57.52 60.73 Chen Avi - Fuchs Isabela 9276 13063 4 1
9 57.50 55.23 59.77 Broyda Sara - Milashewski Mirek 16556 POL 4 1
10 57.21 54.71 59.71 Arbel David - Zinger Marica 6534 5765 4 1
11 56.81 57.33 56.28 Friedlander Ehud - Junker Michal 4648 13512 3  
12 56.75 54.98 58.52 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235 3  
13 56.44 56.39 56.49 Athuil Alain - Athuil Sylvie 41802 41803 3  
14 56.24 57.11 55.37 Liran Inon - Waserman Gilda 11122 24115 2  
15 55.96 56.37 55.56 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715 2  
16 55.86 55.04 56.69 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681 2  
17 55.24 59.63 50.84 Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel 7835 13700 2  
18 54.73 53.99 55.46 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333 2  
19 54.56 53.23 55.89 Yekutieli Asaf - Braunstein Yael 18268 14651 2  
20 54.21 56.06 52.37 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 2  
21 54.01 57.77 50.26 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natali GBR GBR 2  
22 53.91 55.30 52.52 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688 1  
23 53.89 53.62 54.17 Simic Olga - Frank Josseph SRB 5364 1  
24 53.67 53.74 53.61 Eilat Michael - Eilat Malka 13246 13247 1  
25 53.28 48.05 58.51 Spencer Richard - Kleinman Debra GBR GBR 1  
26 53.24 52.86 53.62 Porat Rami - Spiro Lea 55 18524 1  
27 53.00 48.52 57.48 Blum David - Shezifi Hana 2924 983 1  
28 52.95 53.44 52.45 Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda 10642 10080 1  
29 52.87 50.83 54.91 Kupelovitz Haya - Wax Yacov 18693 2276 1  
30 52.719 54.05 51.39 Egozy Yoram - Egozy Batia 9242 9241 1  
31 52.717 49.32 56.12 Hetz Clara - Poplilov Lilo 10643 10090 1  
32 52.39 50.09 54.70 Shapira Dani - Shapira Varda 18763 18764 1  
33 52.24 57.86 46.62 Hlavicza Ingrid - Gabler Nora AUT AUT 1  
34 52.09 51.84 52.35 Seknadge Arlette - Steinberg Ghislaine 42136 SWE 1  
35 51.99 52.79 51.18 Indursky Shimon - Indurski Sara 41217 11870 1  
36 51.75 56.10 47.40 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 1  
37 51.49 46.73 56.26 Libster Nadia - Kriegel Rammy 798 439 1  
38 51.45 48.78 54.13 Weizel Irit - Zafrir Dov 21004 5533 1  
39 51.39 52.04 50.74 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218 1  
40 51.29 48.58 54.00 Fort Tomas - Fortova Eva CZE CZE 1  
41 51.20 50.03 52.37 Feldboy Gil - Katz Paz 243 23715 1  
42 50.86 60.59 41.12 Pool Joachim - Avron Anit 4172 14814 1  
43 50.79 58.16 43.42 Athuil Jean Poul - Balint Mihaela 41800 25052 1  
44 50.35 55.28 45.43 Benadiba Jacques - Zoranovic┬áJovana FRA SRB 1  
45 49.85 54.08 45.61 Kenigsberg Drora - Kenigsberg Modi 1950 473    
46 49.29 48.53 50.06 Eytan Evgniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133    
47 49.25 39.71 58.80 Brajovic Ana Zorana - Haramati Ofer SRB 1657    
48 49.17 49.80 48.54 Malka Yaacov - Cesarco Lea 14220 16554    
49 49.15 41.48 56.81 Akuni Arlt - Sade Gila 12787 11273    
50 48.84 49.78 47.91 Greenberg Riki - Lavi Nira 6452 14641    
51 48.82 44.57 53.07 Doron Amnon - Zietman Maggy 23290 2307    
52 48.76 51.37 46.15 Marinkovic Jovana - Hakimi Aharon SRB 2429    
53 48.63 53.10 44.15 Koren Nisim - Bobrov Maman Mati 14994 19137    
54 48.48 44.02 52.94 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895    
55 47.91 51.29 44.54 Batelova Eva - Batela Lubos CZE CZE    
56 47.46 46.37 48.54 Shani Ruth - Cohen Lior 395 40424    
57 47.33 50.30 44.37 Eliyahu Sigal - Bar Gili 17903 6772    
58 46.95 49.57 44.32 Koren Diana - Azriel Maor 14993 40733    
59 46.83 48.86 44.81 Shunak Shoshana - Ittah Albert 7923 974    
60 46.80 47.69 45.91 Ezion Amir - Hakimi Tamar 20704 2427    
61 46.68 41.74 51.61 Netzer Gamliely - Yanenko Vacheslav 41832 14207    
62 46.32 42.99 49.65 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florain V. 7857 GER    
63 45.94 46.89 44.98 Winer Esti - Broide Israel 13868 10395    
64 45.87 48.55 43.20 Sheffer Ilana - Buganim Eti 23397 17901    
65 45.28 38.59 51.97 Urman Lior - Minzly Aida 18540 3118    
66 44.87 44.51 45.23 Soher Izik - Karasso Hemda 14554 12114    
67 44.86 45.00 44.73 Peretz Shmuel - Levy Amalya 16618 13470    
68 44.67 43.48 45.85 Tennboym Orly - Ben David Avishy 17260 17851    
69 44.62 55.36 33.88 Peri Yehudith - Peri Shalom 960 961    
70 44.40 43.67 45.13 Dagan Judi - Rosenthal Avi 15048 17556    
71 43.91 39.13 48.68 Hayut Avi - Ben Simhon Amalia 5366 23108    
72 43.90 44.04 43.76 Nissim Dalia - Kasirer Ester 7068 10117    
73 43.82 43.89 43.75 Meira Shmuely - Yayr Yosef 18017 6432    
74 43.54 46.02 41.06 Sukhanov Valery - Somov Marina 24567 24566    
75 42.67 47.19 38.14 Ben-Nun Aviva - Aaronovich Michael 19027 16864    
76 42.05 38.33 45.78 Petitgand Raphael - Liber Monica FRA 12633    
77 42.03 37.59 46.47 Rudnik Shahar - Kronkof Dalia 24158 9901    
78 41.25 47.25 35.26 Haznfrazt Eti - Shaubi Avihu 23333 21278    
79 41.19 38.49 43.89 Kalif Yaara - Ben David Yuval 16304 17852    
80 40.26 36.67 43.85 Hasin Natasha - Levy Itzhak 19019 17092    
81 39.96 38.98 40.94 Herszfang Dan - Klif Ilana 16486 11003    
82 38.42 41.60 35.23 Kalpaka Hezi - Zohar Sara 20017 10958    
83 36.09 33.37 38.80 Gortler Yoseph - Gortler Leah 24499 16557    
84 31.05 31.37 30.73 Klier Miriam - Klir Eitan 40598 24757    
43.99 Padon Amalia - Toby Yakov 8425 964    
39.79 Giladi Yaron - Giladi Zipi 20553 21394    
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:.\print\html\mix18