Mixed Pairs

Session 1

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 66.85 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 30
2 64.36 Toby Yakov - Shahar Neta 964 9163 24
3 62.55 Gelbard Mordechay - Lebel Talya 612 10397 19
4 60.13 Lazar Shuki - Lazar Neomi 10789 10790 15
5 59.68 Greenberg Riki - Shitrit Avi 6452 7748 12
6 59.61 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542 10
7 58.72 Birman Daniela - Koistinen Kauko 4335 FIN 8
8 57.83 Lazar Alon - Alon Hela 15053 6615 6
9 57.68 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852 5
10 57.09 Waksman Sophie - Loonstein Tomer 22555 24100 4
11 56.45 Struelens Marck - Fuchs Isabela BEL 13063 3
12 55.13 Leshem Doreet - Sharon Carmel 14566 17833 3
13 55.07 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natalie GBR GBR 2
14 54.92 Cesarco Lea - Malka Yaacov 16554 14220 2
15 53.16 Rothbart Rina - Salti Haim 14190 2621 1
16 53.09 Simic Olga - Benadiba Jacques SRB FRA 1
17 53.07 Burck Luisa - Rafaeli David 16162 4087 1
18 53.03 Hayut Avi - Ben Imhon Amalia 5366 23108 1
19 52.98 Egozy Yoram - Egozy Batia 9242 9241 1
20 51.55 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895 1
21 51.04 Haramati Ofer - Brajovic Ana Zorana 1657 SRB 1
22 50.75 Buganim Eti - Joffe Anatole 17901 40951 1
23 50.15 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 1
24 49.60 Shunak Shoshana - Cohen Lior 7923 40424  
25 48.68 Paggy Lotty - Zakrdaza Mark 4917 40701  
26 48.50 Frank Josseph - Rom Michal 5364 3406  
27 48.48 Ronen Shoshana - Libster Beni 947 3642  
28 47.00 Hakarmeli Amalia - Moscovich Hector 8688 9130  
29 46.61 Kopelevich Dolly - Rabinovich Yonatan 22490 40489  
30 45.49 Pool Joachim - Aknin Ruth 4172 5054  
31 45.46 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
32 45.15 Hayat Zvi - Nitzan Rina 4654 20459  
33 44.18 Kelet Ditza - Pazi Zehava 18241 17975  
34 42.97 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218  
35 42.77 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681  
36 41.58 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
37 41.083 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER  
38 41.082 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092  
39 39.57 Mussman Anna - Fridman Gila 42163 17419  
40 39.26 Rabinovich Rita - Kagan Evgeny 40728 40729  
41 37.80 Shaubi Avihu - Hazenfrazt Eti 21278 23333  
42 35.64 Lenkiewicz Zofia - Zolkov Genriata 23263 23264  
43 24.90 Geva Haim - Geva Edna 810 21964  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 69.33 Zietman Maggy - Arbel David 2307 6534 30
2 67.19 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 24
3 65.70 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 19
4 64.24 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 15
5 63.08 Kriegel Rammy - Assouline Adi 439 16490 12
6 61.53 Libster Nadia - Amar Avi 798 3366 10
7 59.15 Athuil Alain - Athuil Sylvie 41802 41803 8
8 57.29 Shezifi Hana - Efrat Shmuel 983 19044 6
9 57.13 Hetz Clara - Pachtmann Ron 10643 14659 5
10 56.3811 Levy Shlomo - Kotev Shosh 18664 17489 4
11 56.3810 Aizen Dan - Hoori Daniel 3312 9049 3
12 55.702 Benvenisti Ronen - Broyda Sara 23717 16556 3
13 55.699 Sauvage Valerie - Bogacki Patrick FRA FRA 2
14 55.54 Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef 40647 8778 2
15 55.09 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 1
16 54.81 Soher Izik - Lavi Nira 14554 14641 1
17 54.73 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 1
18 53.51 Aladjem Yoseph - Peled Aliza 12535 14005 1
19 53.32 Ben David Avishy - Braunstein Yael 17851 14651 1
20 50.39 Solodar Philip - Barminskaya Maria RUS RUS 1
21 49.90 Levy Karen - Berger Michael 40300 40535  
22 49.86 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333  
23 48.53 Hasin Natasha - Aaronovich Michael 19019 16864  
24 48.19 Gievsky Nely - Amir Shachar 40794 40627  
25 47.62 Blum David - Shani Ruth 2924 395  
26 45.66 Farhi Lina - Neaman Arye 15050 8734  
27 45.14 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715  
28 44.82 Netzer Gamliely - Bonim Roni 41832 41837  
29 44.79 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235  
30 44.59 Sabljic Milka - Lebowitsch Joram SRB 18179  
31 44.37 Doron Livne - Klif Ilana 9605 11003  
32 44.13 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Alon Hadasa 13700 7835  
33 43.36 Vinevich Grigory - Blizhovsky Alina 16081    
34 43.25 Athuil Jean Poul - Athuil Chantal 41800 41801  
35 43.11 Mishkin Arie - Lotan Dafn 14925 16397  
36 43.06 Zori Miri - Zori Nisim 15384 1241  
37 40.12 Goetz Roman - Goetz Renate AUT AUT  
38 39.54 Khuzman Alexander - Huzman Irena 42419 42572  
39 37.94 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
40 37.76 Avron Anit - Huber Elymelech 14814 9668  
41 37.55 Kishoni Dalia - Kishony Joav 3344 14914  
42 31.78 Zehavi Ruth - Eyal Zehavi 18807    
43 29.92 Rozanes Miki - Rozens Yehudit 6221 5996  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\mix19-1