Mixed Pairs

Session 2

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 61.46 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 30
2 60.35 Sauvage Valerie - Bogacki Patrick FRA FRA 24
3 58.62 Avron Anit - Huber Elymelech 14814 9668 19
4 57.51 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852 15
5 57.26 Shunak Shoshana - Cohen Lior 7923 40424 12
6 56.85 Kishoni Dalia - Kishony Joav 3344 14914 10
7 56.28 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Alon Hadasa 13700 7835 8
8 56.154 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 6
9 56.150 Ronen Shoshana - Libster Beni 947 3642 5
10 54.21 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Cohen Ricardo BRA ARG 4
11 53.79 Ben David Avishy - Braunstein Yael 17851 14651 3
12 53.76 Doron Livne - Klif Ilana 9605 11003 3
13 53.70 Lazar Alon - Alon Hela 15053 6615 2
14 53.65 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 2
15 53.49 Netzer Gamliely - Bonim Roni 41832 41837 1
16 53.14 Libster Nadia - Amar Avi 798 3366 1
17 52.62 Haramati Ofer - Brajovic Ana Zorana 1657 SRB 1
18 52.50 Kriegel Rammy - Assouline Adi 439 16490 1
19 51.56 Hetz Clara - Pachtmann Ron 10643 14659 1
20 51.55 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235 1
21 51.14 Hayat Zvi - Nitzan Rina 4654 20459 1
22 49.93 Vinevich Grigory - Blizhovsky Alina 16081    
23 49.85 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715  
24 49.154 Soher Izik - Lavi Nira 14554 14641  
25 49.153 Birman Daniela - Koistinen Kauko 4335 FIN  
26 49.15 Zori Miri - Zori Nisim 15384 1241  
27 49.11 Leshem Doreet - Sharon Carmel 14566 17833  
28 48.17 Farhi Lina - Neaman Arye 15050 8734  
29 48.11 Kopelevich Dolly - Rabinovich Yonatan 22490 40489  
30 47.97 Benvenisti Ronen - Broyda Sara 23717 16556  
31 47.96 Struelens Marck - Fuchs Isabela BEL 13063  
32 47.41 Rozanes Miki - Rozens Yehudit 6221 5996  
33 47.34 Athuil Jean Poul - Athuil Chantal 41800 41801  
34 47.01 Greenberg Riki - Shitrit Avi 6452 7748  
35 45.27 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
36 43.16 Mishkin Arie - Lotan Dafn 14925 16397  
37 43.03 Mussman Anna - Fridman Gila 42163 17419  
38 42.43 Zehavi Ruth - Eyal Zehavi 18807    
39 42.20 Shezifi Hana - Efrat Shmuel 983 19044  
40 41.62 Buganim Eti - Joffe Anatole 17901 40951  
41 41.49 Blum David - Shani Ruth 2924 395  
42 41.22 Gievsky Nely - Amir Shachar 40794 40627  
43 40.75 Khuzman Alexander - Huzman Irena 42419 42572  
44 39.88 Solodar Philip - Barminskaya Maria RUS RUS  
45 39.56 Atucha Nidia Monica - Namino Alejandro ARG ARG  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 65.88 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 30
2 63.18 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 24
3 61.21 Frank Josseph - Rom Michal 5364 3406 19
4 61.01 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 15
5 60.32 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 12
6 58.16 Waksman Sophie - Loonstein Tomer 22555 24100 10
7 58.04 Aizen Dan - Hoori Daniel 3312 9049 8
8 57.59 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER 6
9 57.07 Hayut Avi - Ben Imhon Amalia 5366 23108 5
10 56.87 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681 4
11 55.63 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333 3
12 55.52 Toby Yakov - Shahar Neta 964 9163 3
13 55.29 Ellis Jonathan - Sharp Natalie GBR GBR 2
14 55.04 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218 2
15 54.888 Goetz Roman - Goetz Renate AUT AUT 1
16 54.885 Pool Joachim - Aknin Ruth 4172 5054 1
17 54.18 Gelbard Mordechay - Lebel Talya 612 10397 1
18 53.76 Rothbart Rina - Salti Haim 14190 2621 1
19 53.19 Zietman Maggy - Arbel David 2307 6534 1
20 52.93 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895 1
21 52.73 Hakarmeli Amalia - Moscovich Hector 8688 9130 1
22 52.61 Simic Olga - Benadiba Jacques SRB FRA 1
23 51.33 Aladjem Yoseph - Peled Aliza 12535 14005 1
24 51.21 Burck Luisa - Rafaeli David 16162 4087 1
25 50.53 Levy Shlomo - Kotev Shosh 18664 17489 1
26 49.74 Paggy Lotty - Zakrdaza Mark 4917 40701  
27 49.65 Egozy Yoram - Egozy Batia 9242 9241  
28 49.43 Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef 40647 8778  
29 48.79 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542  
30 48.56 Lazar Shuki - Lazar Neomi 10789 10790  
31 46.99 Geva Haim - Geva Edna 810 21964  
32 46.79 Sabljic Milka - Lebowitsch Joram SRB 18179  
33 46.66 Athuil Alain - Athuil Sylvie 41802 41803  
34 45.45 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
35 43.42 Cesarco Lea - Malka Yaacov 16554 14220  
36 43.34 Shaubi Avihu - Hazenfrazt Eti 21278 23333  
37 42.28 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092  
38 40.77 Rabinovich Rita - Kagan Evgeny 40728 40729  
39 38.65 Kelet Ditza - Pazi Zehava 18241 17975  
40 37.93 Hasin Natasha - Aaronovich Michael 19019 16864  
41 37.56 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
42 37.18 Levy Karen - Berger Michael 40300 40535  
43 32.04 Lenkiewicz Zofia - Zolkov Genriata 23263 23264  
44 31.95 Herzberg Esti - Herzberg Eli 23582 22529  
45 31.07 Gotfrid Varda - Gottfreid Shay 20384 17756  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\mix19-2