Event: Morning Session Red Sea Festival

Date: 15/11/19

3 results out of 5

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[Fri] [Sun] [Mon] [Tue] [Wed] [Thu] [Fri] [Sat]

Rank Total [7] [6] [5] [4] [3] Names # IBF LMP
1 65.53 58.98 73.57 [A] 64.05 56.26 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829 22
2 61.06 [A] 61.07 60.84 61.29 53.20 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 18
3 59.82 [A] [A] 65.73 51.64 62.08 Aviv Zeev - Aviv Noa 23419 41284 14
4 59.70 63.06 58.19 56.92 57.84 [A] Hessel Simon - Pool Joachim 6440 4172 11
5 59.24 67.07 51.23 52.59 53.62 57.04 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421 9
6 57.58 55.28 57.36 51.81 60.09 47.13 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901 7
7 56.89 [A] [A] 55.50 56.72 58.45 Yanai Zeev - Shoham Yoram 40727 40726 6
8 56.18 [A] [A] 52.15 61.98 54.41 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966 5
9 55.98 [A] [A] 55.54 61.98 50.40 Vinter Zipora - Itach Meir 21687 23923 4
10 55.20 [A] [A] 53.01 61.21 51.39 Zeiri Naomi - Zeiri Yigal 24238 24237 3
11 51.95 46.57 51.97 50.18 53.71 44.60 Visel Lili - Visel Dov 21043 22934 2
12 51.33 [A] 36.33 47.75 48.71 57.54 Shaferstien Tamar - Tamar Beeri 93-4 24151 2
13 50.23 [A] [A] 49.20 49.83 51.65 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760 2
14 50.09 [A] [A] 50.52 45.52 54.24 Kesler Eti - Varkony Judith 93-21 40303 1
15 50.04 [A] [A] 48.20 46.38 55.53 Gal Keydar Edna - Aharoni Orit 19100 21418 1
16 49.41 41.54 46.91 59.76 [A] [A] Ulzery Israel - Shlomi Tovit 42145 11528  
17 49.24 [A] [A] 47.97 49.83 49.92 Opher Michael - Opher Anat 24528 21453  
18 49.05 [A] [A] 43.62 56.81 46.73 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965  
19 49.02 [A] [A] 51.33 39.05 56.68 Cohen Dvora - Molcho Mira 18692 14515  
20 48.87 [A] [A] 47.85 55.00 43.77 Haim Tikva - Meni Rachel 93-25 4006  
21 48.61 [A] [A] 51.11 48.02 46.72 Ashkenazi Uri - Ashkenazi Allegria 18326 18325  
22 48.12 [A] 62.75 37.17 42.41 39.19 Alyovitch Aliza - Nahari Dorit 16173 41788  
23 47.76 [A] [A] 58.18 46.38 38.73 Benkuzari Artzi - Joseph Gila 41026 21315  
24 47.48 [A] [A] 42.47 50.52 49.46 Ofer Moti - Blayer Shalom 40724 40715  
25 47.29 [A] [A] 42.97 50.78 48.13 Reichenstein Sara - Bar-Natan Lea 19970 41818  
26 47.02 [A] [A] 48.73 43.71 48.62 Haisraeli Shimon - Barchodar Dror 24810 24495  
27 45.19 [A] [A] 45.26 39.31 51.01 Carmon Yael - Yanai Gila 40803 40814  
28 45.15 [A] [A] 42.38 45.78 47.31 Ben Kuzari Judit - Lashevsk. Sofia 22551 20124  
29 44.90 29.63 38.41 50.68 45.60 [A] Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  
30 44.74 [A] [A] 33.58 57.67 42.97 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449  
31 44.38 [A] [A] 44.05 44.40 44.69 Sirton Ziva - Schwartz Pnina 93-17 93-18  
32 44.33 [A] 43.58 53.11 36.29 [A] Rozen Chofi - Rave Irit 23410 93-28  
33 43.13 [A] [A] 41.10 41.90 46.40 Bar Nehama - Bre Lidia 21818 21856  
34 42.09 [A] [A] 47.89 46.21 32.18 Karpenkop Shula - Itach Liza 40892 42571  
35 41.31 43.73 38.69 41.50 [A] [A] London Elana - London Ran 40052 40053  
36 39.40 [A] [A] 38.73 38.45 41.02 Rivak Zipi - Hazan Shlomit 93-19 93-20  
37 37.64 [A] [A] 38.83 41.29 32.81 Moskuna Dina - Natanson Miriam 93-11 23844  
        64.91   67.59 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362  
    66.27 63.33       Katz Tzipi - Katz Yacov 10547 10548  
        65.33   62.58 Frank Josseph - Paluch Evelyne 5364 16067  
          55.34 64.17 Pirkes Avi - Pirkes ?Miky 42121 42120  
        55.41   64.05 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263  
      53.17 65.68     Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461  
    62.22 56.50       Arbel Dudu - Golan Elad 15681 16435  
    59.29 56.60       Shiftan Dror - Avraham Brommet 9169 13569  
    56.79 59.08       Reiter Allen - Reiter Susan 3876 18687  
          53.19 62.65 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755  
        55.69   57.70 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005  
          59.48 53.25 Gotfrid Varda - Gottfreid Shay 20384 17756  
        59.88 50.52   Miron Meira - Laichter Sarit 21326 23998  
        57.56   51.02 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737  
    50.83 57.24       Levy Uri - Levi Sari 9876 9322  
          55.86 51.57 Regev Haim - Sharoni Ela 93-16 18214  
          54.40 52.61 Valdman Rodi - Valdman Zila 23323 24346  
        53.32 53.19   Fisher Ahova - Carmon Eli 24341 42187  
        44.82 61.03   Levi Lili - Levi Rafi 16197 16198  
        46.75 58.62   Nahum Erez - Arad Noya 22567 9048  
        45.57 56.12   Schnarch Miriam - Erez Nitza 16570 19084  
          56.64 44.50 Sasson Edna - Sterburg Nili 93-22 93-23  
    55.83 41.24       Aizler Moshe - Tovi Nardi 23553 42170  
    44.69 49.95       Carasso Jaakov - Kayzman Lili 6312 41341  
        44.46 47.76   Elsam Mary - Simkovitz Sara 41938 41880  
        46.13   45.08 Cohen Betti - Scwartz Reoven 8654 93-12  
          42.33 43.87 Sutskover Frieda - Sutskover Ehud 93-6 93-5  
        36.23 45.09   Koren Aviv - Sberlo Meri 41500 7711  
          40.69 40.26 Semo Miri - Itzhaki Edna 19966 16257  
          35.43 45.39 Fridman Lili - David Ilana 93-24 20192  
    42.35 37.41       Tzanani Ilana - Michaeli Adi 17408 41724  
          36.98 42.24 Sehavi Moshe - Zehavi Rika 24358 21718  
    31.20 40.25       Elsam Mary - Elsam Moti 41938 41939  
    29.24 35.15       Shamir Shoshi - Ashkenazi Dalia 40779 93-32  
    25.19     34.74   Zimerman Zvi - Vinberg Liora 42171 19886  
          69.74   Iventaiz Mira - Berkman Meir 40376 8312  
    64.04         Greenberg Shosh - Batzia Greenberg Lavi 9687 40349  
            63.93 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938  
            62.69 Carmon Eli - Lang Sure 42187 16877  
        62.46     Iventaiz Mira - Struelens Marck 40376 BEL  
    61.39         Inbar Dan - Weinberg Arudi 15231 11657  
          59.83   Zin Nava - Yanay Yossef 17437 10793  
          59.66   Arieli Amnon - Dana Arieli 663 19192  
            58.71 Libster Nadia - Milaszewski Miroslav 798 25061  
        58.62     Giladi Yaron - Ezion Amir 20553 20704  
      57.80       Tal Dan - Simon Miri 1267 24148  
          57.59   Tel-Or Bracha - Barel Nurit 20301 11471  
            57.11 Oblomov Ilya - Sluszny Marvin 93-15 41374  
        57.10     Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136  
      56.18       Orit Gal-Weigler - Tal-Shachar Ofer 15388 21323  
      56.12       Waksman Sophie - Milaszewski Miroslav 22555 25061  
            55.53 Iventaiz Mira - Nelkin Marina 40376 24585  
            54.81 Hayat Zvi - Salti Haim 4654 2621  
      54.65       Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530  
        54.60     Jacob Abraham - Twig Aaron 40496 11720  
          54.48   Twig Aaron - Levy Itzhak 11720 17092  
      54.47       Vaisz Gabby - Hochma David 16933 20900  
        54.12     Romano Shifra - Romano Rafi 5413 1912  
        53.41     Regev Haim - Sharoni Shula 93-16 93-31  
        52.98     Reunhold Yehudit - Simkovic Yoni 41431 93-30  
        52.61     Greitzer Miriam - Zin Nava 13011 17437  
      52.40       Maman Gai - Ben-Zvi Eyal 17554 17188  
            52.04 Messer Ruth - Grauber Malca 23974 15707  
          51.72   Ziso Esty - Tamari Gadi 17955 1448  
    51.54         Simon Miri - Zohar Dalia 24148 15914  
    50.65         Lior Ruth - Pedatzur Pua 19157 18142  
            50.61 Reunhold Yehudit - Chiprot Berta 41431 93-13  
    50.43         Cohen Shmuel - Nitzan Rina 4938 20459  
    50.31         Tiben Ilana - Porat Dalia 923 4142  
        50.26     Broyda Sara - Broeida Eliram 16556 20187  
      50.16       Shaubi Avihu - Damari Yonit 21278 93-33  
          49.22   Grossman Hadassa - Sukar Naomi 14424 93-29  
        48.71     Grossman Hadassa - Simon Miri 14424 24148  
          48.62   Peher Shos - Kremer Zehava 14346 11092  
        48.24     Zimerman Zvi - Weinberg Arudi 42171 11657  
            48.04 Eldar Yoram - Grinblatt Noami 23133 93-7  
      47.40       Rozenfeld Nehama - Pinto Tamar 19101 23661  
        47.04     Pinto Tamar - Kolliner Lily 23661 15757  
            46.40 Schoenebeck Florian - Popesco Alexander GER GER  
      46.37       Agamon Itshak - Myers Daniela 20271 11156  
        46.21     Peri Moti - Bramson Hana 18022 93-27  
            46.19 Zalma Shirley - Salama Yvette 9421 FRA  
            46.16 Levy Shosh - Levi Haim 23320 4999  
      45.76       Malach Jacob - Hemer Ilana 14443 13180  
      45.72       Hirsh Ada - Greitzer Miriam 6075 13011  
          43.97   Nelkin Marina - Bramson Hana 24585 93-27  
            43.81 Sand Manuel - Sand Zvi 93-9 93-10  
        43.71     Atias Simon - Eldar Yoram 20995 23133  
            42.93 Fisher Ahova - Broeida Eliram 24341 20187  
        41.66     Zehavi Yohanan - Zehavi Rika 19276 21718  
    41.54         Arbel Dana - Benin-Bar Daniel 93-34 93-35  
      40.77       Kolliner Lily - Gilon Hedva 15757 42002  
          40.60   Eldar Yoram - Eldar Ruti 23133 23134  
            40.55 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
          40.09   Grinblatt Noami - Sharel Tsvika 93-7 16011  
            38.75 Aviv Koren - Sberlo Meri 93-8 7711  
      37.86       Ron Nava - Ron Nave 92-33 92-34  
          37.16   Jacob Abraham - Jacob Rahel 40496 40495  
          35.95   רוזנס אילנה - Fein Niki 0 41943  
      35.69       Mehrez Osi Brigitte - Atias Simon 42037 20995  
            31.83 Schnarch Miriam - Spin Galina 16570 93-14  
        28.79     Elsam Moti - Fein Niki 41939 41943  
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
file:c:\eilat\print\printer\hmornb-E.html