Israel Bridge Federation - Red Sea International Festival Branch

Event: Morning Session Red Sea Festival

Date: 11/11/19 Session 3 of 8

מקדם רמה: 5.45

North - South

Rank Seat Total Names # IBF LMP
1 B3N 63.93 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938 11
2 C8N 62.69 Carmon Eli - Lang Sure 42187 16877 9
3 C9N 62.08 Aviv Zeev - Aviv Noa 23419 41284 7
4 B5N 58.71 Libster Nadia - Milaszewski Miroslav 798 25061 5
5 C11N 57.70 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005 4
6 D5N 57.54 Shaferstien Tamar - Tamar Beeri 93-4 24151 3
7 C4N 57.11 Oblomov Ilya - Sluszny Marvin 93-15 41374 3
8 D8N 56.68 Cohen Dvora - Molcho Mira 18692 14515 2
9 C10N 56.26 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829 2
10 D11N 54.81 Hayat Zvi - Salti Haim 4654 2621 1
11 D10N 54.41 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966 1
12 B4N 53.25 Gotfrid Varda - Gottfreid Shay 20384 17756 1
13 B2N 52.61 Valdman Rodi - Valdman Zila 23323 24346 1
14 C5N 51.65 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760 1
15 D6N 51.39 Zeiri Naomi - Zeiri Yigal 24238 24237 1
16 C3N 51.01 Carmon Yael - Yanai Gila 40803 40814 1
17 C2N 49.92 Opher Michael - Opher Anat 24528 21453  
18 C7N 49.46 Ofer Moti - Blayer Shalom 40724 40715  
19 D7N 48.62 Haisraeli Shimon - Barchodar Dror 24810 24495  
20 B6N 48.13 Reichenstein Sara - Bar-Natan Lea 19970 41818  
21 C1N 47.13 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901  
22 B7N 46.72 Ashkenazi Uri - Ashkenazi Allegria 18326 18325  
23 D9N 46.16 Levy Shosh - Levi Haim 23320 4999  
24 D1N 45.39 Fridman Lili - David Ilana 93-24 20192  
25 B11N 45.08 Cohen Betti - Scwartz Reoven 8654 93-12  
26 D4N 44.69 Sirton Ziva - Schwartz Pnina 93-17 93-18  
27 D2N 44.60 Visel Lili - Visel Dov 21043 22934  
28 B1N 43.81 Sand Manuel - Sand Zvi 93-9 93-10  
29 C6N 42.93 Fisher Ahova - Broeida Eliram 24341 20187  
30 B9N 39.19 Alyovitch Aliza - Nahari Dorit 16173 41788  
31 D3N 38.73 Benkuzari Artzi - Joseph Gila 41026 21315  
32 B8N 32.81 Moskuna Dina - Natanson Miriam 93-11 23844  
33 B10N 32.18 Karpenkop Shula - Itach Liza 40892 42571  

East - West

Rank Seat Total Names # IBF LMP
1 B7E 67.59 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 11
2 D5E 64.17 Pirkes Avi - Pirkes ?Miky 42121 42120 9
3 D2E 64.05 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263 7
4 B4E 62.65 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755 5
5 B2E 62.58 Frank Josseph - Paluch Evelyne 5364 16067 4
6 C3E 58.45 Yanai Zeev - Shoham Yoram 40727 40726 3
7 C4E 57.04 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421 3
8 B5E 55.532 Gal Keydar Edna - Aharoni Orit 19100 21418 2
9 D10E 55.528 Iventaiz Mira - Nelkin Marina 40376 24585 2
10 D7E 54.24 Kesler Eti - Varkony Judith 93-21 40303 1
11 B3E 53.20 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 1
12 B1E 52.04 Messer Ruth - Grauber Malca 23974 15707 1
13 C8E 51.57 Regev Haim - Sharoni Ela 93-16 18214 1
14 C11E 51.02 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737 1
15 B11E 50.61 Reunhold Yehudit - Chiprot Berta 41431 93-13 1
16 B10E 50.40 Vinter Zipora - Itach Meir 21687 23923 1
17 C5E 48.04 Alber Yoram - Grinblatt Noami 93-26 93-7  
18 D3E 47.31 Ben Kuzari Judit - Lashevsk. Sofia 22551 20124  
19 C9E 46.73 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965  
20 C7E 46.404 Schoenebeck Florian - Popesco Alexander GER GER  
21 D8E 46.402 Bar Nehama - Bre Lidia 21818 21856  
22 B6E 46.19 Zalma Shirley - Salama Yvette 9421 FRA  
23 D9E 44.50 Sasson Edna - Sterburg Nili 93-22 93-23  
24 D6E 43.87 Sutskover Frieda - Sutskover Ehud 93-6 93-5  
25 D1E 43.77 Haim Tikva - Meni Rachel 93-25 4006  
26 C2E 42.97 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449  
27 B9E 42.24 Sehavi Moshe - Zehavi Rika 24358 21718  
28 D4E 41.02 Rivak Zipi - Hazan Shlomit 93-19 93-20  
29 B8E 40.55 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
30 C6E 40.26 Semo Miri - Itzhaki Edna 19966 16257  
31 C10E 38.75 Aviv Koren - Sberlo Meri 93-8 7711  
32 C1E 31.83 Schnarch Miriam - Spin Galina 16570 93-14  
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
file:c:\eilat\print\printer\morn19-E-3.html