Morning Sessions

Session 4

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[Fri] [Sun] [Mon] [Tue] [Wed] [Thu] [Fri] [Sat]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 64.05 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829 11
2 61.98 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966 9
3 61.21 Zeiri Naomi - Zeiri Yigal 24238 24237 7
4 61.03 Levi Lili - Levi Rafi 16197 16198 6
5 60.09 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901 5
6 59.48 Gotfrid Varda - Gottfreid Shay 20384 17756 4
7 58.62 Nahum Erez - Arad Noya 22567 9048 3
8 57.59 Tel-Or Bracha - Barel Nurit 20301 11471 2
9 54.40 Valdman Rodi - Valdman Zila 23323 24346 2
10 53.62 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421 2
11 53.19 Fisher Ahova - Carmon Eli 24341 42187 1
12 51.72 Ziso Esty - Tamari Gadi 17955 1448 1
13 51.64 Aviv Zeev - Aviv Noa 23419 41284 1
14 50.78 Reichenstein Sara - Bar-Natan Lea 19970 41818 1
15 50.52 Ofer Moti - Blayer Shalom 40724 40715 1
15 50.52 Miron Meira - Laichter Sarit 21326 23998 1
17 49.83 Opher Michael - Opher Anat 24528 21453  
18 49.22 Grossman Hadassa - Sukar Naomi 14424    
19 48.71 Shaferstien Tamar - Tamar Beeri   24151  
20 48.02 Ashkenazi Uri - Ashkenazi Allegria 18326 18325  
21 47.76 Elsam Mary - Simkovitz Sara 41938 41880  
22 46.21 Karpenkop Shula - Itach Liza 40892 42571  
23 45.78 Ben Kuzari Judit - Lashevsk. Sofia 22551 20124  
24 45.60 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  
25 45.09 Koren Aviv - Sberlo Meri 41500 7711  
26 44.40 Sirton Ziva - Schwartz Pnina      
27 43.71 Haisraeli Shimon - Barchodar Dror 24810 24495  
28 42.41 Alyovitch Aliza - Nahari Dorit 16173 41788  
29 41.29 Moskuna Dina - Natanson Miriam   23844  
30 40.60 Eldar Yoram - Eldar Ruti 23133 23134  
31 39.05 Cohen Dvora - Molcho Mira 18692 14515  
32 37.16 Jacob Abraham - Jacob Rahel 40496 40495  
33 34.74 Zimerman Zvi - Vinberg Liora 42171 19886  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 69.74 Iventaiz Mira - Berkman Meir 40376 8312 11
2 61.98 Vinter Zipora - Itach Meir 21687 23923 9
3 61.29 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 7
4 59.83 Zin Nava - Yanay Yossef 17437 10793 6
5 59.66 Arieli Amnon - Dana Arieli 663 19192 5
6 57.84 Hessel Simon - Pool Joachim 6440 4172 4
7 57.67 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449 3
8 56.81 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965 2
9 56.72 Yanai Zeev - Shoham Yoram 40727 40726 2
10 56.64 Sasson Edna - Sterburg Nili     2
11 56.12 Schnarch Miriam - Erez Nitza 16570 19084 1
12 55.86 Regev Haim - Sharoni Ela   18214 1
13 55.34 Pirkes Avi - Pirkes ?Miky 42121 42120 1
14 55.00 Haim Tikva - Meni Rachel   4006 1
15 54.48 Twig Aaron - Levy Itzhak 11720 17092 1
16 53.71 Visel Lili - Visel Dov 21043 22934 1
17 53.19 Winkler Amit - Haruvi Ofer 5148 21755 1
18 49.83 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760  
19 48.62 Peher Shos - Kremer Zehava 14346 11092  
20 46.38 Benkuzari Artzi - Joseph Gila 41026 21315  
20 46.38 Gal Keydar Edna - Aharoni Orit 19100 21418  
22 45.52 Kesler Eti - Varkony Judith   40303  
23 43.97 Nelkin Marina - Bramson Hana 24585    
24 42.33 Sutskover Frieda - Sutskover Ehud      
25 41.90 Bar Nehama - Bre Lidia 21818 21856  
26 40.69 Semo Miri - Itzhaki Edna 19966 16257  
27 40.09 Grinblatt Noami - Sharel Tsvika   16011  
28 39.31 Carmon Yael - Yanai Gila 40803 40814  
29 38.45 Rivak Zipi - Hazan Shlomit      
30 36.98 Sehavi Moshe - Zehavi Rika 24358 21718  
31 36.29 Rozen Chofi - Rave Irit 23410    
32 35.95 רוזנס אילנה - Fein Niki 0 41943  
33 35.43 Fridman Lili - David Ilana   20192  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\morn-4