Morning Sessions

Session 5

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[Fri] [Sun] [Mon] [Tue] [Wed] [Thu] [Fri] [Sat]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 65.73 Aviv Zeev - Aviv Noa 23419 41284 12
2 64.91 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 10
3 60.84 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 8
4 59.76 Ulzery Israel - Shlomi Tovit 42145 11528 6
5 58.18 Benkuzari Artzi - Joseph Gila 41026 21315 5
6 57.56 Satchi Clair - Ciprot Betty 21508 15737 4
7 57.10 Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136 3
8 54.60 Jacob Abraham - Twig Aaron 40496 11720 3
9 53.01 Zeiri Naomi - Zeiri Yigal 24238 24237 2
10 52.61 Greitzer Miriam - Zin Nava 13011 17437 2
11 52.59 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421 1
12 52.15 Okon Hadassah - Cohen Inna 21447 23966 1
13 51.81 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901 1
14 51.33 Cohen Dvora - Molcho Mira 18692 14515 1
15 51.11 Ashkenazi Uri - Ashkenazi Allegria 18326 18325 1
16 50.68 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411 1
17 50.26 Broyda Sara - Broeida Eliram 16556 20187 1
18 48.73 Haisraeli Shimon - Barchodar Dror 24810 24495  
19 47.97 Opher Michael - Opher Anat 24528 21453  
20 47.89 Karpenkop Shula - Itach Liza 40892 42571  
21 47.75 Shaferstien Tamar - Tamar Beeri   24151  
22 47.04 Pinto Tamar - Kolliner Lily 23661 15757  
23 46.13 Cohen Betti - Scwartz Reoven 8654    
24 45.26 Carmon Yael - Yanai Gila 40803 40814  
25 44.82 Levi Lili - Levi Rafi 16197 16198  
26 44.46 Elsam Mary - Simkovitz Sara 41938 41880  
27 44.05 Sirton Ziva - Schwartz Pnina      
28 42.97 Reichenstein Sara - Bar-Natan Lea 19970 41818  
29 42.47 Ofer Moti - Blayer Shalom 40724 40715  
30 41.50 London Elana - London Ran 40052 40053  
31 38.83 Moskuna Dina - Natanson Miriam   23844  
32 38.73 Rivak Zipi - Hazan Shlomit      
33 37.17 Alyovitch Aliza - Nahari Dorit 16173 41788  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 65.68 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461 12
2 65.33 Frank Josseph - Paluch Evelyne 5364 16067 10
3 62.46 Iventaiz Mira - Struelens Marck 40376 BEL 8
4 59.88 Miron Meira - Laichter Sarit 21326 23998 6
5 58.62 Giladi Yaron - Ezion Amir 20553 20704 5
6 56.92 Hessel Simon - Pool Joachim 6440 4172 4
7 55.69 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005 3
8 55.54 Vinter Zipora - Itach Meir 21687 23923 3
9 55.50 Yanai Zeev - Shoham Yoram 40727 40726 2
10 55.41 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263 2
11 54.12 Romano Shifra - Romano Rafi 5413 1912 1
12 53.41 Regev Haim - Sharoni Shula     1
13 53.32 Fisher Ahova - Carmon Eli 24341 42187 1
14 53.11 Rozen Chofi - Rave Irit 23410   1
15 52.98 Reunhold Yehudit - Simkovic Yoni 41431   1
16 50.52 Kesler Eti - Varkony Judith   40303 1
17 50.18 Visel Lili - Visel Dov 21043 22934 1
18 49.20 Hamburg Hanna - Hamburger Avishai 21965 21760  
19 48.71 Grossman Hadassa - Simon Miri 14424 24148  
20 48.24 Zimerman Zvi - Weinberg Arudi 42171 11657  
21 48.20 Gal Keydar Edna - Aharoni Orit 19100 21418  
22 47.85 Haim Tikva - Meni Rachel   4006  
23 46.75 Nahum Erez - Arad Noya 22567 9048  
24 46.21 Peri Moti - Bramson Hana 18022    
25 45.57 Schnarch Miriam - Erez Nitza 16570 19084  
26 43.71 Atias Simon - Eldar Yoram 20995 23133  
27 43.62 Shalitin Naomi - Shalitin Gadi 24811 23965  
28 42.38 Ben Kuzari Judit - Lashevsk. Sofia 22551 20124  
29 41.66 Zehavi Yohanan - Zehavi Rika 19276 21718  
30 41.10 Bar Nehama - Bre Lidia 21818 21856  
31 36.23 Koren Aviv - Sberlo Meri 41500 7711  
32 33.58 Sarig Noga - Saar Liora 8718 21449  
33 28.79 Elsam Moti - Fein Niki 41939 41943  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\morn-5