Top Bottom Pairs

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]
Rank Total [1] [2] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 64.54 59.41 69.67 Koistinen Kauko - Athuil Jean Poul FIN 41800 22 5
2 64.37 59.86 68.89 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 18 4
3 63.55 57.64 69.45 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 14 3
4 63.16 66.42 59.91 Broyda Sara - Libster Beni 16556 3642 11 3
5 63.15 55.15 71.15 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 8 2
6 61.19 69.63 52.75 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 7 2
7 61.16 64.76 57.56 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895 5 2
8 60.78 58.71 62.85 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 4 1
9 59.32 49.72 68.93 Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf 21805 18268 4 1
10 58.50 65.52 51.48 Brajovic Ana Zorana - Feldboy Gil SRB 243 4 1
11 58.35 64.39 52.31 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 3  
12 57.75 59.04 56.45 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 3  
13 57.37 57.75 56.98 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 3  
14 57.36 55.92 58.79 Assouline Adi - Kriegel Rammy 16490 439 2  
15 57.03 62.51 51.56 Lazar Shuki - Doron Livne 10789 9605 2  
16 56.97 54.37 59.57 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333 2  
17 56.43 56.30 56.56 Shunak Shoshana - Heifetz Ron 7923 40651 2  
18 56.13 60.15 52.11 Hayat Zvi - Salti Haim 4654 2621 2  
19 56.01 58.69 53.34 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR 2  
20 55.73 63.18 48.29 Lebel Talya - Gelbard Mordechay 10397 612 2  
21 55.30 51.85 58.75 Zietman Maggy - Arbel David 2307 6534 2  
22 55.27 62.23 48.32 Shezifi Hana - Libster Nadia 983 798 1  
23 55.25 53.27 57.23 Burck Luisa - Rafaeli David 16162 4087 1  
24 55.22 59.06 51.38 Ronen Shoshana - Milaszewski Miroslav 947 25061 1  
25 55.04 50.97 59.12 Athuil Sylvie - Athuil Alain 41803 41802 1  
26 54.93 57.25 52.62 Cohen Lior - Zadik Erez 40424 2934 1  
27 54.84 60.18 49.51 Fibert Yosef - Fibert Gal 8778 40647 1  
28 54.54 52.11 56.96 Malka Yaacov - Cesarco Lea 14220 16554 1  
29 53.47 54.80 52.14 Hayut Avi - Ben Imhon Amalia 5366 23108 1  
30 53.38 54.46 52.30 Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda 10642 10080 1  
31 53.21 46.44 59.99 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218 1  
32 52.55 54.95 50.15 Leshem Doreet - Sharon Carmel 14566 17833 1  
33 52.30 57.13 47.48 Farhi Lina - Neaman Arye 15050 8734 1  
34 51.56 51.37 51.75 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542 1  
35 51.43 53.72 49.15 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681 1  
36 51.32 46.64 56.01 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE 1  
37 51.03 52.07 50.00 Cohen Ricardo - Tassone Cristina ARG ARG 1  
38 50.17 51.06 49.28 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276 1  
39 50.08 51.06 49.10 Greenberg Riki - Klif Ilana 6452 11003 1  
40 49.99 45.65 54.33 Solodar Philip - Solodar Vladimir RUS      
41 49.54 51.58 47.50 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938    
42 49.43 43.01 55.85 Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel 7835 13700    
43 49.31 49.01 49.62 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864    
44 49.14 50.87 47.42 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951    
45 48.78 47.25 50.32 Zakrdaza Mark - Rabinovich Yonatan 40701 40489    
46 48.71 48.64 48.77 Kagan Jacob - Rosental Martin 23436 2234    
47 48.67 48.47 48.86 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829    
48 47.95 48.81 47.09 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715    
49 47.64 48.97 46.32 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852    
50 47.62 51.68 43.57 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL    
51 47.32 46.58 48.06 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB    
52 47.02 45.19 48.85 Lavi Nira - Ben David Avishy 14641 17851    
53 46.88 45.88 47.88 Rothbart Rina - Hasin Natasha 14190 19019    
54 46.83 48.33 45.32 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756    
55 46.28 30.21 62.34 Simic Olga - Gotfrid Varda SRB 20384    
56 46.19 45.52 46.86 Soher Izik - Popesco Alexander 14554 GER    
57 46.14 51.47 40.81 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263    
58 45.56 40.00 51.12 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092    
59 45.24 44.59 45.88 Shahar Neta - Toby Yakov 9163 964    
60 44.82 43.28 46.36 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Fungueiro Andrea BRA ARG    
61 44.21 49.59 38.84 Leutbecher Roland - Schoenebeck Florian GER GER    
62 43.56 37.51 49.61 Zori Nisim - Zori Miri 1241 15384    
63 43.39 43.22 43.57 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561    
64 43.38 46.91 39.86 Huber Elymelech - Avron Anit 9668 14814    
65 42.843 50.37 35.31 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688    
66 42.842 46.12 39.57 Hazenfrazt Eti - Shaubi Avihu 23333 21278    
67 41.68 48.03 35.33 Rabinovich Rita - Kagan Evgeny 40728 40729    
68 41.46 34.37 48.54 Kishoni Dalia - Kishony Joav 3344 14914    
69 41.31 35.67 46.96 Broeida Eliram - Ilan Moshe 20187 40742    
70 39.64 40.09 39.19 Paggy Lotty - Kopelevich Dolly 4917 22490    
71 39.62 40.07 39.17 Rozanes Miki - Rozens Yehudit 6221 5996    
72 39.16 43.58 34.74 Buganim Eti - Azicri Ester 17901 ARG    
73 39.00 41.02 36.98 Mussman Anna - Fridman Gila 42163 17419    
74 38.91 38.77 39.06 Gievsky Nely - Amir Shachar 40794 40627    
75 38.29 43.12 33.46 Nitzan Rina - Levy Karen 20459 40300    
76 37.84 30.21 45.47 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837    
77 34.82 29.35 40.29 Herzberg Eli - Herzberg Esti 22529 23582    
78 34.79 38.02 31.57 Berger Michael - Lebowitsch Joram 40535 18179    
79 34.67 34.41 34.93 Kelet Ditza - Pazi Zehava 18241 17975    
55.85 N/A - Smalinsky Lia Ana ARG ARG    
55.55 Hoori Daniel - Aizen Dan 9049 3312    
54.66 Benadiba Jacques - Waksman Sophie FRA 22555    
52.00 Amar Avi - Birman Daniela 3366 4335    
51.06 Atucha Nidia Monica - Namino Alejandro ARG ARG    
45.93 Friedman Marke Zitka - N/A ARG ARG    
44.58 Benadiba Jacques - Amar Avi FRA 3366    
40.56 Levy Shlomo - Kotev Shosh 18664 17489    
33.02 Zehavi Ruth - Eyal Zehavi 18807      
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\mp19