Top Bottom Pairs

Session 1

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 66.42 Broyda Sara - Libster Beni 16556 3642 29
2 65.52 Brajovic Ana Zorana - Feldboy Gil SRB 243 23
3 64.39 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 18
4 63.18 Lebel Talya - Gelbard Mordechay 10397 612 15
5 62.23 Shezifi Hana - Libster Nadia 983 798 12
6 60.18 Fibert Yosef - Fibert Gal 8778 40647 9
7 60.15 Hayat Zvi - Salti Haim 4654 2621 7
8 59.06 Ronen Shoshana - Milaszewski Miroslav 947 25061 6
9 59.04 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 5
10 57.13 Farhi Lina - Neaman Arye 15050 8734 4
11 56.30 Shunak Shoshana - Heifetz Ron 7923 40651 3
12 55.92 Assouline Adi - Kriegel Rammy 16490 439 2
13 54.95 Leshem Doreet - Sharon Carmel 14566 17833 2
14 54.46 Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda 10642 10080 2
15 54.37 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333 1
16 53.27 Burck Luisa - Rafaeli David 16162 4087 1
17 53.23 Benadiba Jacques - Waksman Sophie FRA 22555 1
18 51.68 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 1
19 51.37 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542 1
20 50.87 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951 1
21 49.72 Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf 21805 18268  
22 49.01 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864  
23 48.97 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852  
24 48.64 Kagan Jacob - Rosental Martin 23436 2234  
25 48.47 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829  
26 48.33 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756  
27 48.03 Rabinovich Rita - Kagan Evgeny 40728 40729  
28 47.25 Zakrdaza Mark - Rabinovich Yonatan 40701 40489  
29 46.91 Huber Elymelech - Avron Anit 9668 14814  
30 46.58 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB  
31 45.88 Rothbart Rina - Hasin Natasha 14190 19019  
32 45.65 Solodar Philip - Solodar Vladimir RUS    
33 43.22 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
34 43.12 Nitzan Rina - Levy Karen 20459 40300  
35 41.02 Mussman Anna - Fridman Gila 42163 17419  
36 40.09 Paggy Lotty - Kopelevich Dolly 4917 22490  
37 40.07 Rozanes Miki - Rozens Yehudit 6221 5996  
38 40.00 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092  
39 37.51 Zori Nisim - Zori Miri 1241 15384  
40 30.213 Simic Olga - Gotfrid Varda SRB 20384  
41 30.211 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837  
42 29.35 Herzberg Eli - Herzberg Esti 22529 23582  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 69.63 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 29
2 64.76 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895 23
3 62.51 Lazar Shuki - Doron Livne 10789 9605 18
4 59.86 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 15
5 59.41 Koistinen Kauko - Athuil Jean Poul FIN 41800 12
6 58.71 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 9
7 58.69 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR 7
8 57.75 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 6
9 57.64 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 5
10 57.25 Cohen Lior - Zadik Erez 40424 2934 4
11 55.55 Hoori Daniel - Aizen Dan 9049 3312 3
12 55.15 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 2
13 54.80 Hayut Avi - Ben Imhon Amalia 5366 23108 2
14 53.72 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681 2
15 53.48 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276 1
16 52.11 Malka Yaacov - Cesarco Lea 14220 16554 1
17 52.07 Cohen Ricardo - Tassone Cristina ARG ARG 1
18 52.00 Amar Avi - Birman Daniela 3366 4335 1
19 51.85 Zietman Maggy - Arbel David 2307 6534 1
20 51.58 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938 1
21 51.47 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263 1
22 51.06 Greenberg Riki - Klif Ilana 6452 11003 1
23 50.97 Athuil Sylvie - Athuil Alain 41803 41802 1
24 50.37 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688 1
25 49.59 Leutbecher Roland - Schoenebeck Florian GER GER  
26 48.81 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715  
27 46.64 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE  
28 46.44 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218  
29 46.12 Hazenfrazt Eti - Shaubi Avihu 23333 21278  
30 45.52 Soher Izik - Popesco Alexander 14554 GER  
31 45.19 Lavi Nira - Ben David Avishy 14641 17851  
32 44.59 Shahar Neta - Toby Yakov 9163 964  
33 43.58 Buganim Eti - Azicri Ester 17901 ARG  
34 43.28 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Fungueiro Andrea BRA ARG  
35 43.01 Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel 7835 13700  
36 40.56 Levy Shlomo - Kotev Shosh 18664 17489  
37 38.77 Gievsky Nely - Amir Shachar 40794 40627  
38 38.02 Berger Michael - Lebowitsch Joram 40535 18179  
39 35.67 Broeida Eliram - Ilan Moshe 20187 40742  
40 34.41 Kelet Ditza - Pazi Zehava 18241 17975  
41 34.37 Kishoni Dalia - Kishony Joav 3344 14914  
42 33.02 Zehavi Ruth - Eyal Zehavi 18807    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\mp19-1