Top Bottom Pairs

Session 2

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 71.15 Bogacki Patrick - Sauvage Valerie FRA FRA 28
2 68.89 Elyashar Shlomo - Elyashar Noam 2005 21350 22
3 59.91 Broyda Sara - Libster Beni 16556 3642 18
4 59.12 Athuil Sylvie - Athuil Alain 41803 41802 14
5 58.75 Zietman Maggy - Arbel David 2307 6534 11
6 57.56 Farkas Ruth - Tobbias Alex 5305 15895 9
7 56.45 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831 7
8 56.01 Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina CZE CZE 6
9 55.85 Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel 7835 13700 5
10 55.85 N/A - Smalinsky Lia Ana ARG ARG 4
11 53.34 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR 3
12 52.75 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 2
13 52.62 Cohen Lior - Zadik Erez 40424 2934 2
14 52.31 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 2
15 52.14 Hayut Avi - Ben Imhon Amalia 5366 23108 1
16 52.11 Hayat Zvi - Salti Haim 4654 2621 1
17 51.75 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542 1
18 51.56 Lazar Shuki - Doron Livne 10789 9605 1
19 51.38 Ronen Shoshana - Milaszewski Miroslav 947 25061 1
20 51.06 Atucha Nidia Monica - Namino Alejandro ARG ARG 1
21 49.999 Cohen Ricardo - Tassone Cristina ARG ARG  
22 49.51 Fibert Yosef - Fibert Gal 8778 40647  
23 49.28 Netzer Gamliely - Zehavi Yohanan 41832 19276  
24 49.15 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681  
25 48.85 Lavi Nira - Ben David Avishy 14641 17851  
26 48.32 Shezifi Hana - Libster Nadia 983 798  
27 47.50 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938  
28 47.48 Farhi Lina - Neaman Arye 15050 8734  
29 47.42 Loonstein Tomer - Joffe Anatole 24100 40951  
30 47.09 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715  
31 46.96 Broeida Eliram - Ilan Moshe 20187 40742  
32 46.36 Marilia Geme E.Gatti - Fungueiro Andrea BRA ARG  
33 46.32 Spiro Lea - Ben David Yuval 18524 17852  
34 45.88 Shahar Neta - Toby Yakov 9163 964  
35 43.571 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL  
36 43.568 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
37 39.86 Huber Elymelech - Avron Anit 9668 14814  
38 39.19 Paggy Lotty - Kopelevich Dolly 4917 22490  
39 39.06 Gievsky Nely - Amir Shachar 40794 40627  
40 38.84 Leutbecher Roland - Schoenebeck Florian GER GER  
41 34.93 Kelet Ditza - Pazi Zehava 18241 17975  
42 31.57 Berger Michael - Lebowitsch Joram 40535 18179  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 69.67 Koistinen Kauko - Athuil Jean Poul FIN 41800 28
2 69.45 Cole Margie - Bianchedi Alejandro USA ARG 22
3 68.93 Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf 21805 18268 18
4 62.85 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 14
5 62.34 Simic Olga - Gotfrid Varda SRB 20384 11
6 59.99 Leibovici Anton - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 10306 2218 9
7 59.57 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333 7
8 58.79 Assouline Adi - Kriegel Rammy 16490 439 6
9 57.23 Burck Luisa - Rafaeli David 16162 4087 5
10 56.98 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 4
11 56.96 Malka Yaacov - Cesarco Lea 14220 16554 3
12 56.56 Shunak Shoshana - Heifetz Ron 7923 40651 2
13 54.33 Solodar Philip - Solodar Vladimir RUS   2
14 52.30 Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda 10642 10080 2
15 51.48 Brajovic Ana Zorana - Feldboy Gil SRB 243 1
16 51.12 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092 1
17 50.32 Zakrdaza Mark - Rabinovich Yonatan 40701 40489 1
18 50.15 Leshem Doreet - Sharon Carmel 14566 17833 1
19 49.62 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864  
20 49.61 Zori Nisim - Zori Miri 1241 15384  
21 49.10 Greenberg Riki - Klif Ilana 6452 11003  
22 48.86 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829  
23 48.77 Kagan Jacob - Rosental Martin 23436 2234  
24 48.54 Kishoni Dalia - Kishony Joav 3344 14914  
25 48.29 Lebel Talya - Gelbard Mordechay 10397 612  
26 48.06 Rom Michal - Sabljic Milka 3406 SRB  
27 47.88 Rothbart Rina - Hasin Natasha 14190 19019  
28 46.86 Soher Izik - Popesco Alexander 14554 GER  
29 45.93 Friedman Marke Zitka - N/A ARG ARG  
30 45.47 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837  
31 45.32 Frank Josseph - Gottfreid Shay 5364 17756  
32 44.58 Benadiba Jacques - Amar Avi FRA 3366  
33 40.81 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263  
34 40.29 Herzberg Eli - Herzberg Esti 22529 23582  
35 39.57 Hazenfrazt Eti - Shaubi Avihu 23333 21278  
36 39.17 Rozanes Miki - Rozens Yehudit 6221 5996  
37 36.98 Mussman Anna - Fridman Gila 42163 17419  
38 35.33 Rabinovich Rita - Kagan Evgeny 40728 40729  
39 35.31 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688  
40 34.74 Buganim Eti - Azicri Ester 17901 ARG  
41 33.46 Nitzan Rina - Levy Karen 20459 40300  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\mp19-2