Open Pairs

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]
Rank Total [1] [2] Names NCBO
1 66.81 67.09 66.52 Reshef Ophir - Assaraf Eran 13301 14179
2 66.78 64.33 69.23 Altshuler Gilad - Pachtmann Ron 2960 14659
3 66.66 65.42 67.91 Malach Jacob - Ami Zamir 14443 19705
4 66.58 67.27 65.89 Meyouhas Moshe - Rom Shoshana 14777 3509
5 66.32 67.92 64.71 Roll Yossi - Levin Amir 9402 9321
6 65.38 63.84 66.91 Bilde Dennis - Winkler Gabor DEN HUN
7 64.50 67.62 61.38 Katz Paz - Barel Michael 23715 8453
8 64.17 63.24 65.09 Rosenthal Lee - Assaraf Ori 18264 14239
9 61.77 60.97 62.57 Abramov Varda - Ezra Yitzhak 22 4437
10 60.88 50.75 71.00 Kassandros Konstantinos - Sideris Dimitrios GRE GRE
11 60.28 56.94 63.62 Weinstock Paul - Mihai Rado 6398 ROM
12 59.92 67.17 52.68 Cohen Lior - Zadik Erez 40424 2934
13 59.74 67.45 52.03 Bareket Ilan - Lengy Assaf 9312 12940
14 59.67 61.51 57.83 Elsinen Antti - Koistinen Kauko FIN FIN
15 59.55 62.79 56.31 Schroit Shimon - Salti Haim 2637 2621
16 59.37 60.03 58.70 Athuil Jean Poul - Engel Joseph 41800 991
17 59.04 52.73 65.34 Cohen David - Elyashar Shlomo 4537 2005
18 58.61 62.18 55.04 Loonstein Tomer - Loonstein Danny 24100 6214
19 58.60 61.55 55.66 Dagan Judith Dagan - Farkas Ruth 15048 5305
20 58.53 59.32 57.73 Kriegel Rammy - Milaszewski Miroslav 439 25061
21 58.52 56.72 60.33 Chelu Eugen - Elias Sorin ROM 6835
22 58.44 54.57 62.32 Antonov Larisa - Tovbis Alex 872 15895
23 58.26 60.26 56.27 Brifman Efraim - Vilsker Boris 4370 10360
24 58.08 56.19 59.97 Ginossar Itamar - Ginossar Eldad 19061 12120
25 57.84 54.11 61.57 Ittah Albert - Elluz Klod 974 1015
26 57.78 64.49 51.06 Yadlin Doron - Shenkin Bernet 4830 GBR
27 57.65 58.50 56.79 Covaliu Sergiu - Sheffy Ron 86 11031
28 57.02 60.21 53.82 Baron David - Bitran Albert FRA FRA
29 56.94 59.37 54.51 Zinger Marica - Friedlander Ehud 5765 4648
30 56.80 57.37 56.23 Galanty Amit - Bekker Jenny 41960 41452
31 56.76 61.84 51.68 Pomeraniec Israel - Ben Yehuda Judith 2211 2218
32 56.70 55.34 58.06 Mandelbaum Izik - Agronik Gregori 2054 13110
33 56.51 56.08 56.94 Sabbah Ofek - Sliwowicz Yonatan 23959 24090
34 56.41 53.31 59.52 Bernshtein Grigori - Aco Aliza 13366 15141
35 56.20 54.13 58.28 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR
36 56.08 58.61 53.55 Cohen Ilan - Zack Yaniv 17258 4281
37 55.95 58.69 53.21 Lang Sure - Berger Avraham 16877 1142
38 55.87 49.68 62.06 Birman Daniela - Levit Porat Ruth 4335 3882
39 55.67 54.20 57.15 Greenberg Shosh - Kofman Sarah 9687 15635
40 55.51 52.13 58.90 Fabian Moscovici - Viorel Micescu ROM ROM
41 55.38 50.24 60.52 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939
42 55.37 60.68 50.05 Munteanu Aura - Munteanu Alex 4252 4253
43 55.19 57.71 52.68 Benvenisti Ronen - Mey-Tal Kfir 23717 15700
44 55.10 53.96 56.24 Assaraf Daniel - Spiner Smulik 7907 14613
45 54.86 50.87 58.85 Asulin Adi - Levi Hila 16490 17077
46 54.81 49.17 60.45 Ordog Akos - Stanca-Yass Geza ROM ROM
47 54.71 57.90 51.53 Eytan Evgeniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133
48 54.65 59.01 50.28 Szenberg Stefano - Shezifi Hana ITA 983
49 54.64 56.79 52.48 Petelko Lia - Retter Koren 24895 40806
50 54.60 46.34 62.87 Zigelman Ronel - Confino Josi 8864 6516
51 54.50 54.14 54.85 Uchitel Boris - Keller Ytzchak 11725 9105
52 54.20 54.35 54.05 Bercovitz Arie - Glaser Andrey 2502 9069
53 54.11 56.26 51.97 Djian Joelle - Katan Michelle FRA FRA
54 53.76 57.06 50.46 Graizer Nurit - Horvitz Shimshon 10371 1007
55 53.70 52.67 54.73 Athuil Alain - Lucaciu Alexander 41802 FRA
56 53.63 47.32 59.93 Libster Beni - Braudo Sara 3642 16556
57 53.60 56.19 51.02 Chalamish Moshe - Solnik Arie 2468 3038
58 53.57 55.10 52.03 Levi Roni - Issak Menahem 12052 3080
59 53.564 54.51 52.62 Yogev David - Lavi Shlomi 3026 15132
60 53.555 51.45 55.66 Matliach Susan - Benaim Marcel 15894 15794
61 53.50 52.60 54.40 Goldberg Carmen - Drezner Tirtza 2627 11054
62 53.35 50.25 56.44 Leutenbach Roland - Leutenbach Mary GER GER
63 53.257 55.49 51.02 Brenner Diego - Ben-Zaqen Nina BRA VEN
64 53.256 55.45 51.07 Perelshtein Inga - Vaisseer Haim 19378 4173
65 53.17 49.78 56.56 Zeitak Aviv - Giladi Yaron 23751 20553
66 53.11 49.28 56.93 Shachar Asher - Leonid Sherry 1299 13020
67 53.02 52.83 53.20 Leibovich George - Khuzman Alexander 43001 42419
68 53.00 53.21 52.78 Gans Bob - Blatt Lubomir 113 16453
69 52.90 59.00 46.79 Sarussi Emmy - Sarussi David 4858 5699
70 52.88 63.41 42.35 Alon Adele - Tzemah Kami 17028 17976
71 52.71 57.81 47.62 Arieli Amnon - Lerner Mos 663 15387
72 52.62 52.78 52.46 Azancot Pnina - Frank Josseph 15217 5364
73 52.53 50.54 54.51 Fuksman Yerachmiel - Cohen Tal Ishai 1750 688
74 52.52 56.15 48.89 Ami Reuben - Bello Avi 5056 7954
75 52.49 48.56 56.43 Hirsh Ada - Livni Jacob 6075 5731
76 52.40 49.50 55.30 Asaraf Ayala - Ebgi David 7914 9768
77 52.29 54.28 50.31 Krespi Nisim - Birnbach David 4534 4536
78 52.09 51.45 52.72 Taieb David - Chiche Gerard FRA FRA
79 52.07 56.28 47.86 Semah Linda - Simic Olga 11015 25063
80 51.99 46.79 57.20 Sagiv Yehuda - Orenstein Eitan 8266 801
81 51.94 46.78 57.11 Kleinman Debra - Winton Sharon GBR GBR
82 51.87 56.63 47.10 Rahimi Rahmim - Dimant Noam 13241 2297
83 51.80 46.12 57.48 Tennboym Orly - Bendavid Avishay 17260 17851
84 51.64 48.99 54.30 Bakalzuk Erez - Thal Joseph 7115 6585
85 51.59 56.06 47.11 Zorana Brajovic Ana - Haramati Ofer 43034 1657
86 51.57 55.82 47.31 Sabljic Milka - Winkler Amit 43541 5148
87 51.56 58.04 45.09 Naveh Nurit - Mermelstein Gabi 1327 3765
88 51.40 51.60 51.19 Feranchuk Ilya - Nestsiaronak Liudmila BLR BLR
89 51.27 46.71 55.84 Argelazi Eliran - Rabinovich Yonatan 14773 40489
90 51.26 52.85 49.67 Shenkin - Heike Koistinen GBR FIN
91 51.22 46.52 55.91 Mesika Daniel - Moskovits Ido 23958 25000
92 51.14 49.79 52.48 Leshem Doreet - Lubinsky Yuval 14566 715
93 51.11 47.66 54.55 Rudashevs Irena - Waserman Sorin 12374 10889
94 51.10 53.66 48.55 Yahel Nili - Haas Rena 11658 2041
95 50.95 46.70 55.19 Shahar Yuval - Tor Ronnie 2345 2332
96 50.89 46.15 55.63 Mor Moti - Mor Libi 14257 14258
97 50.70 60.09 41.30 Kraus Zohar - Toby Yakov 5736 964
98 50.65 49.48 51.83 Loannis Exarchos - Panagiotis Kondylis GRE GRE
99 50.21 48.96 51.46 Hetz Clara - Poplilov Matilda 10643 10080
100 50.18 52.03 48.32 Braudo Eliram - Simic Mihailo 20187 SRB
101 50.13 54.00 46.25 Libster Nadia - Cohen Mazal 798 13927
102 49.9998 53.10 46.90 Spencer Richard - Schogger Harold GBR GBR
103 49.99 52.08 47.89 Ram Moshe - Rosental Martin 8378 2234
104 49.814 45.36 54.27 Uljamperl Asher - Ozer Yoram 21821 16082
105 49.807 58.50 41.12 Marcus Ido - Marcus Amiram 16571 13526
106 49.58 52.53 46.63 SCHOENBECK FLORIAN - קפלן אילנה GER 7857
107 49.53 54.11 44.96 Vazina Uri - Kaufman Israel 14064 2169
108 49.457 50.70 48.21 Levinger Asa - Hetz Nathan 8769 10642
109 49.456 44.63 54.28 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076
110 49.45 47.59 51.31 Katz Abraham - Oren Meir 3353 4676
111 49.27 52.58 45.96 Graizer Yair - Nemet Shlomo 500 8240
112 49.25 46.25 52.26 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938
113 48.66 47.77 49.55 Levin Noemi - Grun Jacob 7946 7529
114 48.54 51.43 45.64 Kopelevich Dolly - Sharon Zmira 22490 19117
115 48.49 48.97 48.02 Mullokandov Laura - Beloshevsky Michael 40808 42785
116 48.371 48.83 47.91 Nesselroth Abraham - Nesselrot Hagit 8393 10391
117 48.366 49.81 46.92 Zwick Yacob - Westreich Joel 10250 11306
118 48.29 46.94 49.65 Wyler Evi - Toledano Oren 20249 20506
119 48.28 43.18 53.38 Zemah Yaffa - Nuna Ruth 12840 12820
120 48.09 56.26 39.92 Stohn Ole - Tolley Adrienne 43042 41723
121 48.04 49.22 46.85 Athuil Sylvie - Seknadj Lety 41803 FRA
122 47.82 44.75 50.90 Kravitz Arie - Schneider Avi 4418 4821
123 47.71 55.10 40.32 Kupelovitz Haya - Berkman Meir 18693 8312
124 47.25 50.19 44.31 Talper Rina - Rubinstein Ester 12258 12564
125 47.18 44.23 50.13 Aalsvel Hans - Pollak Oscar 16044 1061
126 47.11 46.93 47.29 Rosen Gabi - Rosen Michael 1077 1078
127 47.08 49.92 44.24 Kredo Orit - Weinberg Dassi 10888 20369
128 47.04 45.00 49.08 Yarden Dan - Yarden Kerri 15110 15119
129 47.03 49.60 44.45 Kremer Shmuel - Bargil Avi 11091 4181
130 46.89 50.51 43.28 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864
131 46.86 40.98 52.74 Blizhovsky Alina - Vinevich Grigory 42885 16081
132 46.74 41.94 51.55 Adato Moshe - Greenberg Teddy 15250 41444
133 46.692 47.97 45.41 Glassberg Lesley - Nadel Donald 21772 21773
134 46.689 48.57 44.81 Michaeli Adi - Hakimi Aharon 41724 2429
135 46.62 45.94 47.30 Sebbag Anna - Landerer S FRA FRA
136 46.51 38.56 54.47 Smith Fiona - Rachel Bani 43132 17371
137 46.32 47.48 45.16 Keidar Weisman Ofra - Lidor Daniela 18272 2632
138 46.27 46.04 46.51 Shahar Etty - Goren Uzi 19202 21349
139 46.25 50.25 42.25 Hasson David - Karlibach Michael 5030 6111
140 46.14 50.53 41.75 Livesco Dorel - Anderson Julie USA GER
141 46.13 45.98 46.29 Fibert Gal - Ben Ari Tamar 40647 22733
142 45.95 55.88 36.03 Frolinger Eyal - Levhar Moshe 19940 824
143 45.75 47.33 44.18 Meir Roni - Meir Rivi 11345 11346
144 45.73 50.30 41.17 Soher Izik - Levy Itzhak 14554 17092
145 45.49 50.95 40.03 Or Meir Zipi - Oren Nehama 21347 21325
146 44.65 42.17 47.13 Sapir Katharine - Habura Dalia 5243 41583
147 44.63 44.27 44.99 Alon Alex - Ben-Zvi Eyal 14907 17188
148 44.52 47.68 41.36 Yardeny Yael - Borkowsky Michael 15266 4544
149 44.37 38.41 50.34 Hillel Dan - Yekutieli Asaf 14302 18268
150 44.01 41.41 46.61 Winograd Oded - Kleiner Tania 40551 40687
151 43.10 39.27 46.92 Maimon Sarit - Nitzan Rina 17412 20459
152 42.90 36.30 49.49 Sapir Miriam - Melamed Gila 16245 15230
153 42.87 47.44 38.29 Nahum Erez - Leibovitz Haim 22567 14691
154 42.83 35.72 49.94 Tal Dan - Shlaifer Israel 1267 3955
155 42.81 43.44 42.19 Gal-Or Alex - Ozer Michal 17575 16079
156 42.50 33.52 51.48 Azria Daniel - Azria Katia FRA FRA
157 42.37 44.02 40.72 Zerbib Robert - Cohen Cellia FRA FRA
158 42.19 45.32 39.07 Hirschman Iris - Goldstien Gabby 11817 20237
159 42.16 38.05 46.27 Molcho Rejan - Athuil Chantal 9929 41801
160 42.11 41.45 42.78 Gold Josef - Levy Moshe 40857 24543
161 41.92 43.68 40.16 Sagiv Stela - Wegener Sylvia 9665 FIN
162 41.78 46.37 37.19 Vintrauv Nava - Chanim Leah 20078 40040
163 41.71 39.13 44.29 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837
164 41.17 54.24 28.10 Levy Shoshana - Navon Yaari Mira 24665 24048
165 40.83 35.48 46.19 Revah Drora - Abraham Revah 40346 4980
166 40.81 39.32 42.29 Yankovich Zipi - Porat Dalia 23090 4142
167 40.77 49.28 32.26 Sadan Noga - Atzmon Nurit 17024 19138
168 40.75 44.41 37.09 Rozen Rachel - Zwick Ilana 8698 10251
169 40.63 41.84 39.43 Shidlov Miriam - Shidlov Shlomo 18320 18283
170 40.57 31.00 50.14 Liber Monica - Baitzer Moti 12633 12001
171 40.31 34.38 46.24 Glerenter Ilana - Peri Yehudith 21644 960
172 39.87 36.57 43.17 Stein Nurit - Ben Yair Shlomit 23558 40016
173 39.22 38.55 39.88 Hammer Ilana - Bashvitz Reuven 13180 7587
174 38.72 34.28 43.16 Ben Simon Shrel - Persol Lili 10829 19906
175 37.68 42.63 32.73 Alter Ora - Kremer Zahava 21338 11092
176 37.34 36.91 37.76 Wallerstein Hirsch Ba - Zigerson Varda 42504 2136
177 36.96 40.39 33.54 Shuki Hasman - Bachar Ester 42188 42189
178 36.06 33.82 38.29 Batret Danielle - Cohen Michele FRA FRA
179 35.48 37.31 33.64 Jacob Abraham - Avraham Brommet 40496 13569
180 34.45 34.41 34.48 Adar Ilana - Binenbaum Miriam 40681 42939
181 32.21 34.16 30.27 Levy Robert - Cohen Maryse FRA FRA
182 30.44 27.63 33.24 Tovi Nardi - Aizler Moshe 42170 23553
183 28.78 26.14 31.43 Vinevich Hadasa - Vinevich Naomi 90115 90116
57.00 Stohn Irene - Stern David 19295 23901
50.80 Waksman Sophie - Uszynski Wojciech 22555 POL
45.52 Hazan Joel - Buganim Etty 43341 17901
45.39 Atali Silvia - Ovadia Lazimi Doli 15457 18327
43.66 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561
41.80 Rudashvski Shlomo - Koperberg Noga 43607 43358
41.47 Waksman Sophie - Amar Avi 22555 3366
35.13 Shwartz Miriam - David Ilana 24110 20192
34.61 Shatsky Hava - Shatsky Shabtai 42506 42507
33.68 Zehavi Yohanan - Steinberg Ishayahu 19276 43516
32.22 Braver Nadav - Sheinfeld Judy 19510 40460
31.25 Braver Nadav - Rudashvski Shlomo 19510 43607
29.71 Gonen Gadi - Meidan Shahar 42994 42992
27.93 Feldman Avraham - Koperberg Noga 1723 43358
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\92-2022-open