Open Pairs

Session 1

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 70.26 Ittah Albert - Nowak Marek 974 POL 30
2 69.69 Lubinsky Yuval - Mark Micha 715 6938 24
3 65.73 Ponomarova Tatiana - Garkavyi Alexander RUS RUS 19
4 65.38 Pachtmann Ron - Altshuler Gilad 14659 2960 15
5 63.96 Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530 12
6 63.51 Oren Yiftach - Yaskil Udi 23206 6711 10
7 62.59 Liran Inon - Barr-Benin Ronnie 11122 1457 8
8 62.50 Milaszewski Miroslav - Birman Daniela 25061 4335 6
9 62.20 Nemet Shlomo - Graizer Yair 8240 500 5
10 62.05 Birman Alon - Hetz Nathan 15015 10642 4
11 61.71 Marcus Ido - Marcus Amiram 16571 13526 4
12 61.65 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720 4
13 61.57 Ryskin Aleksanop - Chorney Mikhael RUS 15296 4
14 61.34 Djian Cecilia - Djian Joelle FRA FRA 4
15 61.14 Tal Levia - Tal Haim 5719 5720 4
16 60.60 Birnbach David - Krespi Nisim 4536 4534 4
17 59.89 Schroit Shimon - Cohen Lior 2637 40424 4
18 59.13 Ori Ami - Kriegel Rammy 3135 439 4
19 58.84 Matatyahou Gal - Loonstein Tomer 24035 24100 4
20 58.36 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 4
21 57.54 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461 3
22 57.26 Goldberg Carmen - Grodetzky Shula 2627 1395 3
23 57.02 Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi 5699 4858 3
24 56.89 Rosen Gabi - Rosen Michael 1077 1078 3
25 56.65 Tchenic Maurice - Bismuth Judith FRA FRA 3
26 56.39 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 3
27 56.32 Svobodova Pavla - Svobodova Pavla CZE CZE 2
28 55.92 Tiben Ilana - Porat Dalia 923 4142 2
29 55.84 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA 2
30 55.80 Alon Hadasa - Ben David Avishy 7835 17851 2
31 55.49 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453 2
32 55.18 Kaplan Aharon - Ashkenazi Yosi 1763 2140 2
33 54.85 Saada Nathalie - Saada Patrick 18838 18839 2
34 54.81 Frank Josseph - Zadik Erez 5364 2934 2
35 54.69 Soher Izik - Popesco Alexander 14554 GER 2
36 54.47 Galka Kazimierz - Biernat Tadek POL POL 2
37 54.39 Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 2211 2218 2
38 53.91 Meyouhas Moshe - Rom Shoshana 14777 3509 2
39 53.87 Vazina Uri - Carter Boby 14064 14734 2
40 53.80 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER 2
41 53.58 Sliwowicz Yonatan - Sabbah Ofek 24090 23959 1
42 53.50 Rotshtein Adela - Bankhalter Pnina 2788 3759 1
43 53.174 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Charles FRA FRA 1
44 53.169 Elgrably Prosper - Meir Oryah 14386 16994 1
45 53.12 Giladi Yaron - Baniri Ilay 20553 21805 1
46 52.92 Abitan Serge - Baron David FRA FRA 1
47 52.64 Yenikovitz Tzipi - Gal Moti 23090 20231 1
48 52.51 Maman Gai - Shunak Shoshana 17554 7923 1
49 52.41 Messa Souied - Souied Aharon 41936 41937 1
50 52.39 Shlaifer Israel - Tal Dan 3955 1267 1
51 52.11 Munteanu Aura - Munteanu Alex 4252 4253 1
52 52.08 Spiro Lea - Yekutieli Asaf 18524 18268 1
53 51.84 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947 1
54 51.63 Salti Haim - Hayat Zvi 2621 4654 1
55 51.44 Mandelbaum Itzchak - Agronik Gregori 2054 13110 1
56 51.40 Dagan Judi - Solnik Arie 15048 3038 1
57 51.32 Leblanc Bertrand - Bertrand Michelle FRA FRA 1
58 51.20 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253 1
59 51.01 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE 1
60 51.00 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 1
61 50.91 Sabljic Milka - Shlomi Tovit SRB 11528 1
62 50.83 Atzmony Uzi - Joffe Anatole 937 40951 1
63 50.04 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181 1
64 50.03 Wax Yacov - Vax Gal 2276 15333 1
65 49.90 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
66 49.86 Portianski Jana - Cohen Koby 21151 16992  
67 49.62 Shimshi Licht Tamar - Hadas Shimshi 23439 20853  
68 49.52 Kornet Amit - Moskovits Ido 24984 25000  
69 49.41 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL  
70 49.37 Ben-Nun Aviva - Gonik-Sasson Orna 19027 19471  
71 49.21 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG  
72 49.192 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR  
73 49.191 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
74 49.189 El-Ad Rachel - Felman Gila 3696 8132  
75 49.04 Kravitz Arie - Riesenberg Orly 4418 16451  
76 49.02 Hirsh Ada - Livni Jacob 6075 5731  
77 48.95 Milchan Ronit - Thein Dalia 5018 15103  
78 48.83 Westreich Joel - Lidor Daniela 11306 2632  
79 48.78 Barnir Zohar - Malach Jacob 2466 14443  
80 48.70 Bonhart Ilana - Freeman Steve 1213 19062  
81 48.69 Tal-Shachar Ofer - Orit Gal-Weigler 21323 15388  
82 48.41 Agamon Itshak - Myers Daniela 20271 11156  
83 48.40 Levi Roni - Baitzer Moti 12052 12001  
84 48.34 Yarden Kerri - Yarden Dan 15119 15110  
85 48.28 Memimi Marlane - Levy Robert FRA FRA  
86 48.23 Guy Hanna - Entin David 9306 3524  
87 48.03 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN  
88 47.93 Lavy Yehuda - Lavie Nurit 5409 5408  
89 47.46 Borkowsky Michael - Cohen Shmuel 4544 4938  
90 46.81 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829  
91 46.64 Levy Ovadia - Abraham Revah 4306 4980  
92 46.56 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS  
93 46.31 Ben Nun Noga - Yanai Mira 12636 7262  
94 45.87 Grinberg Zadoc - Arbel David 681 6534  
95 45.60 Levy Shoshana - Yalon Emanuel 24665 23554  
96 45.59 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG  
97 45.44 Galili Nathan - Ozer Yoram 17844 16082  
98 45.14 Gulevich Anna - Minzly Aida RUS 3118  
99 44.94 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901  
100 44.76 Hackmey Michal - Mizmor Zipora 3912 3923  
101 44.40 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
102 44.14 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459  
103 43.92 Pinto Tamar - Kolliner Lily 23661 15757  
104 43.89 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419  
105 43.83 Haas Rena - Yahel Nili 2041 11658  
106 43.75 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA  
107 43.62 Fisher Tomi - Weissbuch Israel 22143 4078  
108 43.32 Zagury Levana - Zaguri Eli 23154 16074  
109 43.04 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
110 42.57 Katzman Ha - Pelz Barbara 16578 4463  
111 42.43 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188  
112 42.28 Shimon Zipi - Chaiuta Eitan 744 6827  
113 42.04 Jungova Katerina - Marta Sukova CZE CZE  
114 41.98 Yanai Avraham - Gilor Menahem 7263 3953  
115 41.92 Ben Nun Yoseph - Merhav Josef 12637 7214  
116 41.24 Monsonego Gerard - Columbeanu Anne FRA FRA  
117 40.23 Uchitel Ludmila - Margaret Shenbaum 16430 23420  
118 40.20 Ben Simon Shrel - Ben Simon Jeny 10829 42392  
119 40.16 Zehavi Yohanan - Netzer Gamliely 19276 41832  
120 40.10 Agur Itzhak - Yariv Yitzhak 7244 7245  
121 39.91 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL  
122 39.87 Epstien Svetlana - Katz Eva 19248 461  
123 39.78 Samoelov Tal - Msika Daniel 40524 23958  
124 39.670 Elsam Mary - Simkovitz Sara 41938 41880  
125 39.669 Ashkenazi Dalia - Schnarch Miriam   16570  
126 39.25 Brown Caroline - Brown Harvey GBR GBR  
127 39.22 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836  
128 38.79 Lahmi Simoue - Atali Silvia FRA 15457  
129 37.05 Bar-Hen Hani - Helen Ovadia 15519 19566  
130 36.27 Rozenfeld Nehama - Ganani Rachel 19101 20889  
131 36.09 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  
132 32.29 Vinberg Liora - Pedatzur Pua 19886 18142  
133 30.42 Avraham Brommet - Kremer Zehava 13569 11092  
134 27.69 London Elana - London Ran 40052 40053  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 71.45 Bart Yoram - Brajovic Ana Zorana 14358 SRB 30
2 67.34 Bavli Yoram - Ezra Yitzhak 58 4437 24
3 66.14 Toledano Oren - Ami Zamir 20506 19705 19
4 65.53 Horvitz Shimshon - Graizer Nurit 1007 10371 15
5 65.47 Berkman Meir - Amar Avi 8312 3366 12
6 65.26 Benaderette Rafael - Gomes Caldas Marilia BRA ARG 10
7 63.89 Idadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh 18141 18751 8
8 63.61 Brifman Efraim - Confino Josi 4370 6516 6
9 63.03 Von-Armin Daniela - Moberqueze Eric GER GER 5
10 62.97 Roll Yossi - Hetz Clara 9402 10643 4
11 62.45 Suchman Zvi - Eilat Yuval 1837 1892 4
12 62.30 Libster Beni - Yadlin Doron 3642 4830 4
13 61.84 Eliyahu Sigal - Porat Rami 17903 55 4
14 61.78 Tal Dana - Tal Noga 11622 11621 4
15 61.22 Manzur Or - Zur Snir 24278 24577 4
16 61.05 Levy Jean Piere - Benadiba Jacques FRA FRA 4
17 61.00 Argelazi Eliran - Assaraf Ori 14773 14239 4
18 60.75 Athuil Jean Poul - Engel Joseph 41800 991 4
19 60.39 Maman Avi - Ben-Zvi Eyal 4657 17188 4
20 60.28 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 4
21 59.90 Reiter Allen - Covaliu Sergiu 3876 86 3
22 59.87 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR 3
23 59.57 Moscovici Fabian - Rosu Ovidiu ROM ROM 3
24 59.47 Cohen David - Elyashar Shlomo 4537 2005 3
25 58.88 Rosenthal Avi - Rosenthal Nir 17556 17557 3
26 57.44 Yogev David - Stanca-Yass Geza 3026 ROM 3
27 57.25 Bercovitz Arie - Saf Yael 2502 16743 2
28 56.89 Abramov Varda - Abramov Benjamin 22 3522 2
29 56.82 Waksman Sophie - Uszynski Woyciech 22555 POL 2
30 56.77 Kaufman Israel - Zvikel Arie 2169 10550 2
31 56.35 Takacs Gabor - Szonyi Gyorgy HUN HUN 2
32 55.77 Benedict Mimi - Simic Olga 14556 SRB 2
33 55.58 Leonid She - Shachar Asher 13020 1299 2
34 55.48 Dimant Noam - Rahimi Rehamim 2297 13241 2
35 55.20 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA 2
36 55.19 Bargil Avi - Perelshtein Inga 4181 19378 2
37 54.89 Weinstock Paul - Micescu Viorel 6398 ROM 2
38 54.84 Bordes Brigitte - Athuil Sylvie FRA 41803 2
39 54.78 Uchitel Boris - Keler Ytzchak 11725 9105 2
40 54.124 Shazar Arnon - Shazar Ada 1838 3825 2
41 54.122 Lavi Shlomi - Rashti Shaul 15132 10470 1
42 54.09 Chitayat Fiona - Chitayat Eli 16495 16494 1
43 53.87 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 1
44 53.74 Katan Michile - Lellouche David FRA FRA 1
45 53.67 Farkas Ruth - Pollak Oscar 5305 1061 1
46 53.51 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG 1
47 53.24 Arbel Dudu - Golan Elad 15681 16435 1
48 53.01 Koistinen Kauko - Gilboa Uri FIN 5238 1
49 52.74 Bohmova Jirina - Kupkova Lucie CZE CZE 1
50 52.59 Eytan Evgniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133 1
51 52.56 Shezifi Hana - Milchan Dror 983 3655 1
52 52.52 Rubinstein Ester - Talper Rina 12564 12258 1
53 52.50 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 1
54 51.74 Yakim Noga - Heath Diana 3475 GBR 1
55 51.65 Gutman Betti - Dror Alina 17236 12839 1
56 51.58 Toby Yakov - Waichman Karol 964 4992 1
57 51.56 Urman Lior - Soesman Ilana 18540 6681 1
58 51.39 Sebaoun Jackie - Sebaoun Alain FRA FRA 1
59 50.91 Mermelstein Gabi - Naveh Nurit 3765 1327 1
60 50.68 Kremer Shmuel - Thal Joseph 11091 6585 1
61 50.47 Molcho Rejan - Athuil Chantal 9929 41801 1
62 50.45 Cieslik Ryszard - Natorski Janusz POL POL 1
63 50.27 Livesco Dorel - Cohen Mazal USA 13927 1
64 50.22 Aaronovich Michael - Pool Joachim 16864 4172 1
65 50.18 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 1
66 50.13 Mark Sonia - Waisblum Calanit 6937 14706 1
67 50.09 Frolinger Eyal - Waserman Sorin 19940 10889 1
68 49.98 Leibovitz Chaim - Landesman Ety 14691 12154  
69 49.89 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Lavi Nira 13700 14641  
70 49.87 Sagi Edna - Elias Ilan 10631 15122  
71 49.31 Averbach Israel - Ben Dror Ariel 12736 4119  
72 49.25 Hirschman Iris - Goldstien Gabby 11817 20237  
73 49.17 Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef 40647 8778  
74 48.46 Harel Tami - Abraham Tania 3076 5465  
75 48.32 Sulkowitz Alex - Loonstein Danny 21945 6214  
76 48.043 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362  
77 48.040 Arieli Amnon - Lerner Mos 663 15387  
78 47.47 Raccat Deni - Pariente Claude FRA FRA  
79 47.33 Greenberg Shosh - Qreplak Miryam 9687 4799  
80 47.25 Hasky Ester - Bourla Yossef 3777 7657  
81 47.19 Cohen Eitan - Bashvitz Reuven 11160 7587  
82 46.81 Friedman Markel Zitka - Guerrien Dany ARG ARG  
83 46.64 Elenberg Rina - Hemer Ilana 7976 13180  
84 46.57 Naor Galya - Shaubi Avihu 9642 21278  
85 46.28 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA  
86 46.16 Levi Sari - Levy Uri 9322 9876  
87 46.10 Katz Paz - Liber Monica 23715 12633  
88 45.69 Mor Moti - Mor Moti 14257 14258  
89 45.32 Gal-Or Alex - Ozer Michal 17575 16079  
90 45.16 Raccat Moise - Abezis Gerard FRA FRA  
91 45.05 Ellenbogen Benny - Shaviro Gadi 26 11687  
92 44.57 Ezion Amir - Aalsvel Hans 20704 16044  
93 44.34 Vaisz Gabby - Hochma David 16933 20900  
94 44.18 Zemah Yaffa - Nuna Ruth 12840 12820  
95 44.11 Gortler Leah - Gortler Yoseph 16557 24499  
96 43.90 Orenstein Eitan - Sagiv Yehuda 801 8266  
97 43.77 Mey-Tal Kfir - Benvenisti Ronen 15700 23717  
98 43.75 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA  
99 43.58 Buchnic Asher - Holtzer Clara 12605 11280  
100 43.56 Levy Aliza - Cohen Couti 19528 13398  
101 43.45 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795  
102 43.284 Paz Eli - Shavit Michael 1745 7424  
103 43.282 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421  
104 42.97 Milot Edouard - Milot Rose FRA FRA  
105 42.84 Maksimovic Radmila - Miltich Miki   42363  
106 42.83 Zolkov Genriata - Lenkiewicz Zofia 23264 23263  
107 42.60 Laichter Sarit - Miron Meira 23998 21326  
108 42.35 Mehrez Osi Brigitte - Michaeli Adi 42037 41724  
109 42.26 Brodet Anat - Brodet Yerach 14107 17868  
110 42.15 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939  
111 41.51 Roukine Kathy - Aharon FRA 24108  
112 41.31 Simon Miri - Alyovitch Aliza 24148 16173  
113 41.27 Arbel Elias - Ram Moshe 23996 8378  
114 41.18 Pereg Moshe - Rosental Martin 14617 2234  
115 41.08 Weinberg Arudi - Lior Ruth 11657 19157  
116 40.97 Kozik Sonia - Ben-Shmuel Asher 20776 5160  
117 40.93 Shidlov Shlomo - Shidlov Miriam 18283 18320  
118 40.62 Greenberg Teddy - Adato Moshe 41444 15250  
119 40.30 Inbar Dan - Yardeny Yael 15231 15266  
120 39.99 Maimon Sarit - David Silv 17412 18006  
121 39.84 Silem Hana - Greitzer Miriam 14115 13011  
122 39.61 Saguy Vardit - Sagi Moshe 10791 10792  
123 39.05 Shmuely Sharet - Fuksman Yerachmiel 24267 1750  
124 38.37 Goldstein Mordechai - Goldstein Batia 13571 12639  
125 37.26 Gavri Maayan - Rozentzwaig Mordechay 41825 23029  
126 36.27 Broeida Eliram - Borodetsky Edi 20187 14378  
127 35.96 Stein Nurit - Ben-Yair Shlomit 23558 40016  
128 35.89 Ron Tamar - Alter Ora 40278 21338  
129 35.59 Aknin Ruth - Shani Ruth 5054 395  
130 35.32 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837  
131 34.50 Rozenzweig Esther - Rozenzweig Elhanan 1148 24022  
132 33.48 Persol Lilly - Persol Yacov 19906 20320  
133 31.52 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\openq-1