Open Pairs

Session 2

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 68.31 Lavi Shlomi - Rashti Shaul 15132 10470 30
2 66.45 Pachtmann Ron - Altshuler Gilad 14659 2960 24
3 64.44 Arieli Amnon - Lerner Mos 663 15387 19
4 64.05 Kaplan Aharon - Ashkenazi Yosi 1763 2140 15
5 63.70 Meyouhas Moshe - Rom Shoshana 14777 3509 12
6 63.18 Mironov Sergey - Mironova Anastasia RUS RUS 10
7 62.74 Uchitel Boris - Keler Ytzchak 11725 9105 8
8 62.40 Cohen David - Elyashar Shlomo 4537 2005 6
9 61.61 Levi Roni - Baitzer Moti 12052 12001 5
10 61.38 Von-Armin Daniela - Moberqueze Eric GER GER 4
11 61.20 Frank Josseph - Zadik Erez 5364 2934 4
12 60.83 Farkas Ruth - Pollak Oscar 5305 1061 4
13 60.51 Ori Ami - Kriegel Rammy 3135 439 4
14 59.42 Tchenic Maurice - Bismuth Judith FRA FRA 4
15 59.22 Moscovici Fabian - Rosu Ovidiu ROM ROM 4
16 59.10 Spiro Lea - Yekutieli Asaf 18524 18268 4
17 58.80 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS 4
18 58.74 Liran Inon - Barr-Benin Ronnie 11122 1457 4
19 58.34 Berkman Meir - Amar Avi 8312 3366 4
20 58.22 Bavli Yoram - Ezra Yitzhak 58 4437 3
21 58.07 Mey-Tal Kfir - Benvenisti Ronen 15700 23717 3
22 57.94 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Lavi Nira 13700 14641 3
23 57.69 Kozik Sonia - Ben-Shmuel Asher 20776 5160 3
24 57.48 Katzman Ha - Pelz Barbara 16578 4463 3
25 57.22 Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef 40647 8778 3
26 57.16 Roll Yossi - Hetz Clara 9402 10643 3
27 57.10 Maksimovic Radmila - Miltich Miki   42363 2
28 56.99 Guy Hanna - Entin David 9306 3524 2
29 56.94 Weinstock Paul - Micescu Viorel 6398 ROM 2
30 56.84 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 2
31 56.60 Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 2211 2218 2
32 56.34 Levy Jean Piere - Benadiba Jacques FRA FRA 2
33 56.16 Benaderette Rafael - Gomes Caldas Marilia BRA ARG 2
34 56.14 Gulevich Anna - Minzly Aida RUS 3118 2
35 55.99 Wax Yacov - Vax Gal 2276 15333 2
36 55.87 Djian Cecilia - Djian Joelle FRA FRA 2
37 55.44 Greenberg Teddy - Adato Moshe 41444 15250 2
38 55.28 Mermelstein Gabi - Naveh Nurit 3765 1327 2
39 55.07 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419 2
40 54.69 Hackmey Michal - Mizmor Zipora 3912 3923 1
41 54.26 Dimant Noam - Rahimi Rehamim 2297 13241 1
42 54.09 Leblanc Bertrand - Bertrand Michelle FRA FRA 1
43 53.93 Munteanu Aura - Munteanu Alex 4252 4253 1
44 53.86 Ponomarova Tatiana - Garkavyi Alexander RUS RUS 1
45 53.69 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR 1
46 53.48 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 1
47 53.44 Reiter Allen - Covaliu Sergiu 3876 86 1
48 53.42 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829 1
49 53.10 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 1
50 52.99 Arbel Elias - Ram Moshe 23996 8378 1
51 52.98 Tal Dana - Tal Noga 11622 11621 1
52 52.97 Galka Kazimierz - Biernat Tadek POL POL 1
53 52.90 Eytan Evgniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133 1
54 52.87 Birnbach David - Krespi Nisim 4536 4534 1
55 52.72 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA 1
56 52.62 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA 1
57 52.57 Salti Haim - Hayat Zvi 2621 4654 1
58 51.83 Elgrably Prosper - Meir Oryah 14386 16994 1
59 51.75 Abitan Serge - Baron David FRA FRA 1
60 51.29 Katan Michile - Lellouche David FRA FRA 1
61 51.12 Gal-Or Alex - Ozer Michal 17575 16079 1
62 51.10 Friedman Markel Zitka - Guerrien Dany ARG ARG 1
63 51.03 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253 1
64 51.02 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188 1
65 50.99 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960 1
66 50.86 Shidlov Shlomo - Shidlov Miriam 18283 18320 1
67 50.63 Messa Souied - Souied Aharon 41936 41937 1
68 50.57 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR 1
69 50.36 Agur Itzhak - Yariv Yitzhak 7244 7245 1
70 49.92 Haas Rena - Yahel Nili 2041 11658  
71 49.63 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR  
72 49.61 Elenberg Rina - Hemer Ilana 7976 13180  
73 49.54 Leonid She - Shachar Asher 13020 1299  
74 49.38 Ezion Amir - Aalsvel Hans 20704 16044  
75 49.19 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181  
76 48.83 Aaronovich Michael - Pool Joachim 16864 4172  
77 48.62 Chitayat Fiona - Chitayat Eli 16495 16494  
78 48.31 Benedict Mimi - Simic Olga 14556 SRB  
79 48.18 Borkowsky Michael - Cohen Shmuel 4544 4938  
80 48.11 Rosenthal Avi - Rosenthal Nir 17556 17557  
81 48.05 Goldberg Carmen - Grodetzky Shula 2627 1395  
82 47.71 Bohmova Jirina - Kupkova Lucie CZE CZE  
83 47.64 Milaszewski Miroslav - Birman Daniela 25061 4335  
84 46.78 Urman Lior - Soesman Ilana 18540 6681  
85 46.69 Yakim Noga - Heath Diana 3475 GBR  
86 46.28 Manzur Or - Zur Snir 24278 24577  
87 46.20 Shazar Arnon - Shazar Ada 1838 3825  
88 45.87 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720  
89 45.82 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836  
90 45.76 Shezifi Hana - Milchan Dror 983 3655  
91 45.60 Maimon Sarit - David Silv 17412 18006  
92 45.32 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795  
93 45.16 Memimi Marlane - Levy Robert FRA FRA  
94 45.00 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
95 44.41 Atzmony Uzi - Joffe Anatole 937 40951  
96 44.38 Zemah Yaffa - Nuna Ruth 12840 12820  
97 44.37 Takacs Gabor - Szonyi Gyorgy HUN HUN  
98 43.731 Brown Caroline - Brown Harvey GBR GBR  
99 43.730 Bart Yoram - Brajovic Ana Zorana 14358 SRB  
100 43.71 Leibovitz Chaim - Landesman Ety 14691 12154  
101 43.56 Gutman Betti - Dror Alina 17236 12839  
102 43.50 Ben Simon Shrel - Ben Simon Jeny 10829 42392  
103 43.46 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561  
104 43.19 Tiben Ilana - Porat Dalia 923 4142  
105 43.02 Avraham Brommet - Kremer Zehava 13569 11092  
106 42.80 Zagury Levana - Zaguri Eli 23154 16074  
107 42.63 Shmuely Sharet - Fuksman Yerachmiel 24267 1750  
108 42.39 Ganani Rachel - Kolliner Lily 20889 15757  
109 42.27 Goldstein Mordechai - Goldstein Batia 13571 12639  
110 42.13 Greenberg Shosh - Qreplak Miryam 9687 4799  
111 41.62 Rozenfeld Nehama - Pinto Tamar 19101 23661  
112 41.31 Milot Edouard - Milot Rose FRA FRA  
113 41.01 Rubinstein Ester - Talper Rina 12564 12258  
114 40.93 Lavy Yehuda - Lavie Nurit 5409 5408  
115 40.76 Brodet Anat - Brodet Yerach 14107 17868  
116 40.71 Yanai Avraham - Gilor Menahem 7263 3953  
117 40.400 Nehushtan Aviva - Levy Marion 22528 23411  
118 40.399 Silem Hana - Greitzer Miriam 14115 13011  
119 40.11 Persol Lilly - Persol Yacov 19906 20320  
120 39.92 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901  
121 39.75 Naor Galya - Shaubi Avihu 9642 21278  
122 38.87 Levy Shoshana - Yalon Emanuel 24665 23554  
123 38.79 Inbar Dan - Yardeny Yael 15231 15266  
124 38.38 Stein Nurit - Ben-Yair Shlomit 23558 40016  
125 38.08 Uchitel Ludmila - Margaret Shenbaum 16430 23420  
126 37.03 Epstien Svetlana - Katz Eva 19248 461  
127 36.87 Shimon Zipi - Chaiuta Eitan 744 6827  
128 36.26 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA  
129 35.09 Ron Tamar - Alter Ora 40278 21338  
130 35.03 Shimshi Licht Tamar - Hadas Shimshi 23439 20853  
131 33.54 Sagi Edna - Elias Ilan 10631 15122  
132 32.91 Cohen Eitan - Bashvitz Reuven 11160 7587  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 72.68 Matatyahou Gal - Loonstein Tomer 24035 24100 30
2 71.10 Argelazi Eliran - Assaraf Ori 14773 14239 24
3 70.57 Lubinsky Yuval - Mark Micha 715 6938 19
4 67.42 Toledano Oren - Ami Zamir 20506 19705 15
5 67.29 Orenstein Eitan - Sagiv Yehuda 801 8266 12
6 65.73 Libster Beni - Yadlin Doron 3642 4830 10
7 64.43 Eliyahu Sigal - Porat Rami 17903 55 8
8 64.40 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA 6
9 64.17 Maman Avi - Ben-Zvi Eyal 4657 17188 5
10 63.93 Barnir Zohar - Malach Jacob 2466 14443 4
11 63.14 Waksman Sophie - Uszynski Woyciech 22555 POL 4
12 62.31 Maman Gai - Shunak Shoshana 17554 7923 4
13 60.25 Idadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh 18141 18751 4
14 60.11 Vazina Uri - Carter Boby 14064 14734 4
15 59.53 Tal Levia - Tal Haim 5719 5720 4
16 59.50 Averbach Israel - Ben Dror Ariel 12736 4119 4
17 59.36 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN 4
18 58.88 Ryskin Aleksanop - Chorney Mikhael RUS 15296 4
19 58.46 Koistinen Kauko - Gilboa Uri FIN 5238 4
20 58.30 Samoelov Tal - Msika Daniel 40524 23958 3
21 58.21 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 3
22 58.01 Sabljic Milka - Shlomi Tovit SRB 11528 3
23 57.58 Alon Hadasa - Ben David Avishy 7835 17851 3
24 57.55 Sliwowicz Yonatan - Sabbah Ofek 24090 23959 3
25 57.12 Athuil Jean Poul - Engel Joseph 41800 991 3
26 57.00 Mark Sonia - Waisblum Calanit 6937 14706 3
27 56.68 Brifman Efraim - Confino Josi 4370 6516 2
28 56.65 Paz Eli - Shavit Michael 1745 7424 2
29 56.37 Suchman Zvi - Eilat Yuval 1837 1892 2
30 56.25 Mor Moti - Mor Moti 14257 14258 2
31 56.19 Soher Izik - Popesco Alexander 14554 GER 2
32 56.13 Yogev David - Stanca-Yass Geza 3026 ROM 2
33 55.67 Kravitz Arie - Riesenberg Orly 4418 16451 2
34 55.20 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Charles FRA FRA 2
35 55.14 Abramov Varda - Abramov Benjamin 22 3522 2
36 54.78 Schroit Shimon - Cohen Lior 2637 40424 2
37 54.69 Rosen Gabi - Rosen Michael 1077 1078 2
38 54.65 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL 2
39 54.5762 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947 2
40 54.5759 Dagan Judi - Solnik Arie 15048 3038 1
41 54.11 Ittah Albert - Nowak Marek 974 POL 1
42 53.89 Molcho Rejan - Athuil Chantal 9929 41801 1
43 53.87 Horvitz Shimshon - Graizer Nurit 1007 10371 1
44 52.76 Mandelbaum Itzchak - Agronik Gregori 2054 13110 1
45 52.60 Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi 5699 4858 1
46 52.44 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE 1
47 52.41 Shlaifer Israel - Tal Dan 3955 1267 1
48 52.27 Bargil Avi - Perelshtein Inga 4181 19378 1
49 52.25 Nemet Shlomo - Graizer Yair 8240 500 1
50 52.17 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 1
51 52.08 Saada Nathalie - Saada Patrick 18838 18839 1
52 51.95 Cieslik Ryszard - Natorski Janusz POL POL 1
53 51.87 Oren Yiftach - Yaskil Udi 23206 6711 1
54 51.84 Hirsh Ada - Livni Jacob 6075 5731 1
55 51.814 Yarden Kerri - Yarden Dan 15119 15110 1
56 51.805 Portianski Jana - Cohen Koby 21151 16992 1
57 51.60 Tamari Gadi - Itzhaky Amos 1448 3461 1
58 51.49 Kremer Shmuel - Thal Joseph 11091 6585 1
59 51.41 Svobodova Pavla - Svoboda Otakar CZE CZE 1
60 51.05 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459 1
61 51.05 Giladi Yaron - Baniri Ilay 20553 21805 1
62 50.99 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER 1
63 50.98 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453 1
64 50.93 Mehrez Osi Brigitte - Michaeli Adi 42037 41724 1
65 50.59 Toby Yakov - Waichman Karol 964 4992 1
66 50.40 Rozenzweig Esther - Rozenzweig Elhanan 1148 24022 1
67 50.38 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 1
68 50.37 Kaufman Israel - Zvikel Arie 2169 10550 1
69 50.30 Hirschman Iris - Goldstien Gabby 11817 20237 1
70 50.04 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 1
71 49.98 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG  
72 49.80 Ellenbogen Benny - Shaviro Gadi 26 11687  
73 49.71 Bercovitz Arie - Saf Yael 2502 16743  
74 49.69 Weinberg Arudi - Lior Ruth 11657 19157  
75 48.67 Raccat Deni - Pariente Claude FRA FRA  
76 48.61 Sulkowitz Alex - Loonstein Danny 21945 6214  
77 48.03 Frolinger Eyal - Waserman Sorin 19940 10889  
78 47.91 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA  
79 47.76 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG  
80 47.61 Buchnic Asher - Holtzer Clara 12605 11280  
81 47.52 Harel Tami - Abraham Tania 3076 5465  
82 47.44 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421  
83 47.36 Bonhart Ilana - Freeman Steve 1213 19062  
84 47.30 Grinberg Zadoc - Arbel David 681 6534  
85 47.27 Ben Nun Yoseph - Merhav Josef 12637 7214  
86 47.15 Marcus Ido - Marcus Amiram 16571 13526  
87 46.90 Milchan Ronit - Thein Dalia 5018 15103  
88 46.64 Kornet Amit - Moskovits Ido 24984 25000  
89 46.30 El-Ad Rachel - Felman Gila 3696 8132  
90 46.16 Rotshtein Adela - Bankhalter Pnina 2788 3759  
91 45.77 Katz Paz - Liber Monica 23715 12633  
92 45.61 Birman Maurice - Lahmi Simoue FRA FRA  
93 45.57 Vaisz Gabby - Hochma David 16933 20900  
94 45.49 Westreich Joel - Lidor Daniela 11306 2632  
95 45.25 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
96 45.17 Livesco Dorel - Cohen Mazal USA 13927  
97 44.86 Sebaoun Jackie - Sebaoun Alain FRA FRA  
98 44.67 Levi Sari - Levy Uri 9322 9876  
99 44.64 Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530  
100 44.33 Levy Ovadia - Abraham Revah 4306 4980  
101 44.16 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER  
102 43.93 Fisher Tomi - Weissbuch Israel 22143 4078  
103 43.81 Galili Nathan - Ozer Yoram 17844 16082  
104 43.59 Vinberg Liora - Pedatzur Pua 19886 18142  
105 43.26 Arbel Dudu - Golan Elad 15681 16435  
106 43.18 Bordes Brigitte - Athuil Sylvie FRA 41803  
107 42.94 Hasky Ester - Bourla Yossef 3777 7657  
108 42.71 Levy Aliza - Cohen Couti 19528 13398  
109 42.35 Gortler Leah - Gortler Yoseph 16557 24499  
110 42.00 Gavri Maayan - Rozentzwaig Mordechay 41825 23029  
111 41.81 Levin Amir - Hetz Nathan 9321 10642  
112 41.19 Pereg Moshe - Rosental Martin 14617 2234  
113 39.34 Roukine Kathy - Aharon FRA 24108  
114 39.19 Laichter Sarit - Miron Meira 23998 21326  
115 39.18 Zehavi Yohanan - Netzer Gamliely 19276 41832  
116 38.70 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG  
117 38.36 London Elana - London Ran 40052 40053  
118 38.23 Tal-Shachar Ofer - Orit Gal-Weigler 21323 15388  
119 38.21 Raccat Moise - Abezis Gerard FRA FRA  
120 38.13 Monsonego Gerard - Columbeanu Anne FRA FRA  
121 37.91 Agamon Itshak - Myers Daniela 20271 11156  
122 37.80 Fisher Miriam - Lechter Ruty 15711 20813  
123 37.11 Jungova Katerina - Marta Sukova CZE CZE  
124 36.88 Broeida Eliram - Borodetsky Edi 20187 14378  
125 35.55 Aknin Ruth - Shani Ruth 5054 395  
126 35.49 Ben Nun Noga - Yanai Mira 12636 7262  
127 34.71 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA  
128 34.03 Yenikovitz Tzipi - Gal Moti 23090 20231  
129 30.35 Ben-Nun Aviva - Gonik-Sasson Orna 19027 19471  
130 28.96 Saguy Vardit - Sagi Moshe 10791 10792  
131 24.45 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\openq-2