Open Pairs - Final B

Session 3

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2] [3]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 64.81 Broyda Sara - Kravitz Irit 16556 4419 30
2 62.33 Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan GBR GBR 24
3 61.01 Sisso Elie - Przedborski Charles FRA FRA 19
4 60.32 Dimant Noam - Rahimi Rehamim 2297 13241 15
5 59.17 Manzur Or - Zur Snir 24278 24577 12
6 58.37 Hirsh Ada - Livni Jacob 6075 5731 10
7 57.07 Galka Kazimierz - Biernat Tadek POL POL 8
8 56.90 Cieslik Ryszard - Natorski Janusz POL POL 6
9 56.82 Kravitz Arie - Riesenberg Orly 4418 16451 5
10 56.80 Takacs Gabor - Szonyi Gyorgy HUN HUN 4
11 56.17 Wax Yacov - Vax Gal 2276 15333 3
12 55.91 Munteanu Aura - Munteanu Alex 4252 4253 3
13 55.25 Shazar Arnon - Shazar Ada 1838 3825 2
14 54.76 Gulevich Anna - Minzly Aida RUS 3118 2
15 54.73 Sharabski Alexei - Goldfarb Ilia RUS 15362 1
16 54.53 Libster Nadia - Schogger Harold 798 GBR 1
17 54.35 Levi Roni - Baitzer Moti 12052 12001 1
18 53.60 Levin Amir - Hetz Nathan 9321 10642 1
19 53.40 Yakim Noga - Heath Diana 3475 GBR 1
20 52.55 Katan Michile - Lellouche David FRA FRA 1
21 52.25 Elias Sorin - Chelu Eugen 6835 ROM 1
22 52.05 Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef 40647 8778 1
23 50.09 Yarden Kerri - Yarden Dan 15119 15110 1
24 49.30 Aaronovich Michael - Pool Joachim 16864 4172  
25 49.23 Svobodova Pavla - Svoboda Otakar CZE CZE  
26 48.76 Levin Noemi - Levin Dani 7946 7947  
27 48.41 Portianski Jana - Cohen Koby 21151 16992  
28 47.99 Bargil Avi - Perelshtein Inga 4181 19378  
29 46.96 Leblanc Bertrand - Bertrand Michelle FRA FRA  
30 46.61 Elgrably Prosper - Meir Oryah 14386 16994  
31 46.05 Huggins Michael - Robinson Irena GBR GBR  
32 45.12 Salti Haim - Hayat Zvi 2621 4654  
33 44.44 Moberg Lars-Erik - Nilsson Galina SWE SWE  
34 43.84 Shlaifer Israel - Tal Dan 3955 1267  
35 42.80 Mermelstein Gabi - Naveh Nurit 3765 1327  
36 42.16 Bohmova Jirina - Kupkova Lucie CZE CZE  
37 41.63 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960  
38 41.52 Chitayat Fiona - Chitayat Eli 16495 16494  
39 40.14 Peker Abir - Peker Ruth 5182 5181  
40 39.96 Messa Souied - Souied Aharon 41936 41937  
41 39.74 Tzwaig Yehezkel - Lavi Nira 13700 14641  
42 39.28 Landerer S - Sebbag Anna FRA FRA  
43 38.82 Kozik Sonia - Ben-Shmuel Asher 20776 5160  
44 37.37 Tiben Ilana - Porat Dalia 923 4142  
45 37.03 Gans Bob - Lobomir Blatt 113 16453  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 67.13 Rosenthal Avi - Rosenthal Nir 17556 17557 30
2 62.47 Greenbaum Leonid - Medushevski Hendzi 14247 BLR 24
3 62.07 Vaisseer Haim - Blum David 4173 2924 19
4 60.73 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253 15
5 60.72 Portnoy Pavel - Lyandin Valeriy RUS RUS 12
6 60.49 Mey-Tal Kfir - Benvenisti Ronen 15700 23717 10
7 57.55 Bercovitz Arie - Saf Yael 2502 16743 8
8 56.89 Kaufman Israel - Zvikel Arie 2169 10550 6
9 56.10 Averbach Israel - Ben Dror Ariel 12736 4119 5
10 55.80 Eytan Evgniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133 4
11 55.38 Toby Yakov - Waichman Karol 964 4992 3
12 54.80 Marcus Ido - Marcus Amiram 16571 13526 3
13 54.72 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR 2
14 54.00 Shezifi Hana - Milchan Dror 983 3655 2
15 53.53 Mark Sonia - Waisblum Calanit 6937 14706 1
16 52.68 Leonid She - Shachar Asher 13020 1299 1
17 52.67 Milaszewski Miroslav - Birman Daniela 25061 4335 1
18 52.37 Israeli Dan - Low Carol 14669 41829 1
19 52.03 Giladi Yaron - Baniri Ilay 20553 21805 1
20 50.71 Hackmey Michal - Mizmor Zipora 3912 3923 1
21 50.43 Dagan Judi - Solnik Arie 15048 3038 1
22 50.40 Saada Nathalie - Saada Patrick 18838 18839 1
23 50.17 Katzman Ha - Pelz Barbara 16578 4463 1
24 49.62 Sabljic Milka - Shlomi Tovit SRB 11528  
25 49.49 Shnier Barbara - Senensky Barry CAN CAN  
26 48.99 Kaplan Ilana - Schoenebeck Florian 7857 GER  
27 48.89 Paz Eli - Shavit Michael 1745 7424  
28 48.72 Kremer Shmuel - Thal Joseph 11091 6585  
29 48.55 Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530  
30 48.24 Motyl Deriusz - Radzikoiuski Piotr POL POL  
31 46.80 Frolinger Eyal - Waserman Sorin 19940 10889  
32 46.65 Benedict Mimi - Simic Olga 14556 SRB  
33 45.94 Guy Hanna - Entin David 9306 3524  
34 44.76 Mandelbaum Itzchak - Agronik Gregori 2054 13110  
35 44.62 Smalinsky Lia Ana - Baucia Ines ARG ARG  
36 43.73 Abitan Serge - Baron David FRA FRA  
37 42.99 Molcho Rejan - Athuil Chantal 9929 41801  
38 42.30 Rotshtein Adela - Bankhalter Pnina 2788 3759  
39 41.57 Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi 5699 4858  
40 39.96 Goldberg Carmen - Grodetzky Shula 2627 1395  
41 39.02 Miller Benny - Twig Aaron 18358 11720  
42 38.78 Maksimovic Radmila - Miltich Miki   42363  
43 37.38 Hirschman Iris - Goldstien Gabby 11817 20237  
44 35.15 Urman Lior - Soesman Ilana 18540 6681  
45 33.61 Mor Moti - Mor Moti 14257 14258  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\openB-3