Open Pairs - Final C

Session 3

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]
[1] [2] [3]

North - South

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 69.09 Friedman Markel Zitka - Guerrien Dany ARG ARG 30
2 64.20 Yanai Avraham - Gilor Menahem 7263 3953 24
3 61.65 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836 19
4 60.20 El-Ad Rachel - Felman Gila 3696 8132 15
5 59.26 Vaisz Gabby - Hochma David 16933 20900 12
6 58.30 Stein Nurit - Ben-Yair Shlomit 23558 40016 10
7 57.49 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 8
8 57.34 Galili Nathan - Ozer Yoram 17844 16082 6
9 55.98 Livesco Dorel - Cohen Mazal USA 13927 5
10 55.49 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561 4
11 55.26 Shmuely Sharet - Fuksman Yerachmiel 24267 1750 3
12 55.01 Greenberg Shosh - Qreplak Miryam 9687 4799 3
13 54.82 Grinberg Zadoc - Arbel David 681 6534 2
14 54.54 Epstien Svetlana - Katz Eva 19248 461 2
15 54.52 Samoelov Tal - Msika Daniel 40524 23958 2
16 54.20 Agamon Itshak - Myers Daniela 20271 11156 2
17 53.96 Avraham Brommet - Kremer Zehava 13569 11092 1
18 53.86 Milchan Ronit - Thein Dalia 5018 15103 1
19 53.72 Fungueiro Andrea - Brenner Mirta ARG ARG 1
20 53.25 Borkowsky Michael - Cohen Shmuel 4544 4938 1
21 52.84 Harel Tami - Abraham Tania 3076 5465 1
22 52.73 Gutman Betti - Dror Alina 17236 12839 1
23 51.96 Brodet Anat - Brodet Yerach 14107 17868 1
24 51.67 Naor Galya - Shaubi Avihu 9642 21278 1
25 50.49 Bordes Brigitte - Athuil Sylvie FRA 41803 1
26 50.19 Rubinstein Ester - Talper Rina 12564 12258 1
27 49.98 Kopelevich Dolly - Buganim Eti 22490 17901  
28 49.73 Fisher Miriam - Lechter Ruty 15711 20813  
29 49.58 Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary GER GER  
30 49.55 Taieb David - Sender Blauche FRA FRA  
31 49.38 Lavy Yehuda - Lavie Nurit 5409 5408  
32 49.35 Ben Nun Yoseph - Merhav Josef 12637 7214  
33 47.77 Memimi Marlane - Levy Robert FRA FRA  
34 47.04 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188  
35 46.36 Ben Nun Noga - Yanai Mira 12636 7262  
36 45.92 Maimon Sarit - David Silv 17412 18006  
37 45.66 Atzmony Uzi - Joffe Anatole 937 40951  
38 45.50 Goldstein Mordechai - Goldstein Batia 13571 12639  
39 45.478 Vinberg Liora - Pedatzur Pua 19886 18142  
40 45.476 Bonhart Ilana - Freeman Steve 1213 19062  
41 45.12 Roukine Kathy - Aharon FRA 24108  
42 44.56 Zagury Levana - Zaguri Eli 23154 16074  
43 44.48 Persol Lilly - Persol Yacov 19906 20320  
44 43.97 Inbar Dan - Yardeny Yael 15231 15266  
45 43.74 Broeida Eliram - Borodetsky Edi 20187 14378  
46 43.49 Hasky Ester - Bourla Yossef 3777 7657  
47 42.73 Rozenfeld Nehama - Pinto Tamar 19101 23661  
48 42.38 Paggy Lotty - Shlomo Shenbaum 4917 23421  
49 42.22 Rozenzweig Esther - Rozenzweig Elhanan 1148 24022  
50 41.60 Agur Itzhak - Yariv Yitzhak 7244 7245  
51 40.90 Levy Aliza - Cohen Couti 19528 13398  
52 40.66 Mehrez Osi Brigitte - Michaeli Adi 42037 41724  
53 40.352 Laichter Sarit - Miron Meira 23998 21326  
54 40.350 Kolliner Lily - Ganani Rachel 15757 20889  
55 39.06 Uchitel Ludmila - Margaret Shenbaum 16430 23420  

East - West

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP
1 66.92 Arbel Dudu - Golan Elad 15681 16435 30
2 64.01 Ezion Amir - Aalsvel Hans 20704 16044 24
3 62.25 Zehavi Yohanan - Netzer Gamliely 19276 41832 19
4 61.75 Weinberg Arudi - Lior Ruth 11657 19157 15
5 61.67 Shimon Zipi - Chaiuta Eitan 744 6827 12
6 61.13 Sitbon Gabrielle - Zerbib Robert FRA FRA 10
7 61.11 Milot Edouard - Milot Rose FRA FRA 8
8 60.51 Fuchs Isabela - Struelens Marck 13063 BEL 6
9 60.05 Buchnic Asher - Holtzer Clara 12605 11280 5
10 59.75 Levy Ovadia - Abraham Revah 4306 4980 4
11 59.10 Sebaoun Jackie - Sebaoun Alain FRA FRA 3
12 58.18 Arbel Elias - Ram Moshe 23996 8378 3
13 57.48 Zemah Yaffa - Nuna Ruth 12840 12820 2
14 56.10 Tassone Cristina - Cohen Ricardo ARG ARG 2
15 55.60 Ellenbogen Benny - Shaviro Gadi 26 11687 2
16 55.54 Leibovitz Chaim - Landesman Ety 14691 12154 2
17 54.29 Aknin Ruth - Shani Ruth 5054 395 1
18 54.07 Katz Paz - Liber Monica 23715 12633 1
19 53.17 Shidlov Shlomo - Shidlov Miriam 18283 18320 1
20 53.06 Tal-Shachar Ofer - Orit Gal-Weigler 21323 15388 1
21 52.34 Westreich Joel - Lidor Daniela 11306 2632 1
22 52.06 Cohen Michele - Desmoulins Robert FRA FRA 1
23 51.85 Levi Avi - Rozenberg Sara 17238 4795 1
24 51.82 Kornet Amit - Moskovits Ido 24984 25000 1
25 51.02 Raccat Deni - Pariente Claude FRA FRA 1
26 50.39 Halimi Gilles - Harrar Leon FRA FRA 1
27 49.76 Yenikovitz Tzipi - Gal Moti 23090 20231  
28 49.27 Batzia Greenberg Lavi - Adato Moshe 40349 15250  
29 49.17 Elenberg Rina - Hemer Ilana 7976 13180  
30 48.89 Haas Rena - Yahel Nili 2041 11658  
31 48.14 Sulkowitz Alex - Loonstein Danny 21945 6214  
32 48.13 Baranes Danielle - Saada Louise FRA FRA  
33 48.12 Fisher Tomi - Weissbuch Israel 22143 4078  
34 47.92 Monsonego Gerard - Columbeanu Anne FRA FRA  
35 47.56 Gortler Leah - Gortler Yoseph 16557 24499  
36 47.38 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837  
37 47.00 Ben Simon Shrel - Ben Simon Jeny 10829 42392  
38 46.62 Saguy Vardit - Sagi Moshe 10791 10792  
39 46.36 Sagi Edna - Elias Ilan 10631 15122  
40 45.32 Levi Sari - Levy Uri 9322 9876  
41 44.36 Pereg Moshe - Rosental Martin 14617 2234  
42 43.03 Ben-Nun Aviva - Gonik-Sasson Orna 19027 19471  
43 42.70 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459  
44 42.67 Brown Caroline - Brown Harvey GBR GBR  
45 42.57 Cohen Eitan - Bashvitz Reuven 11160 7587  
46 41.55 Lipski Stephane - Lamay Christine FRA FRA  
47 41.24 Gal-Or Alex - Ozer Michal 17575 16079  
48 40.96 Ron Tamar - Alter Ora 40278 21338  
49 37.69 Gavri Maayan - Rozentzwaig Mordechay 41825 23029  
50 37.19 Raccat Moise - Abezis Gerard FRA FRA  
51 34.92 Lahmi Simoue - Khayay Yolene FRA FRA  
52 33.31 London Elana - London Ran 40052 40053  
53 31.12 Shimshi Licht Tamar - Hadas Shimshi 23439 20853  
54 30.58 Levy Shoshana - Yalon Emanuel 24665 23554  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2019)
File:.\print\html\openC-3