National Simultaneous

Session 1

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]

Howell

Rank Total Names NCBOs
1 68.03 Uszynski Wojciech - Waksman Sophie POL 22555
2 67.16 Stock Gill - Stock Lynton GBR GBR
3 66.61 Sagi Moshe - Dekel Abraham 19921 15521
4 66.32 Asulin Adi - Donnerstein Shlomit 16490 43209
5 65.85 Leutenbach Mary - קפלן אילנה GER 7857
6 65.43 Ami Zamir - Hillel Dan 19705 14302
7 64.98 Rachel Bani - Smith Fiona 17371 43132
8 62.64 Perelshtein Inga - Drezner Tirtza 19378 11054
9 62.62 Zorana Brajovic Ana - Winkler Amit 43034 5148
10 62.39 Salti Haim - Zaid Samuel 2621 1212
11 62.22 Huber Elymelech - Avron Anit 9668 14814
12 61.92 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643
13 61.62 Athuil Alain - Lucacio Alex 41802 FRA
14 61.17 Soher Izik - Rotenberg Yosi 14554 23860
15 60.59 Sadis Jobina - Libster Nadia 14831 798
16 60.42 Rahimi Rahmim - Dimant Noam 13241 2297
17 60.37 Visel Lili - Harir Ilana 21043 14840
18 60.01 Shenkin Bernet - Bilde Dennis GBR DEN
19 59.88 Weinstock Paul - Mihai Radu 6398 ROM
20 59.53 Marcus Ido - Marcus Amiram 16571 13526
21 59.15 Bloch Gilad - Bloch Idan 15199 42906
22 58.65 Djian Joelle - Katan Michelle FRA FRA
23 58.60 Sultan Jean - N/A FRA FRA
24 57.82 Farkas Ruth - Tovbis Alex 5305 15895
25 57.70 Hammer Ilana - Danan Alain 13180 21726
26 57.63 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076
27 57.36 Paz Sara - Penn Esther 8631 5520
28 57.20 Lubinsky Yuval - Gonik-Sasson Orna 715 19471
29 57.08 Greenberg Teddy - Adato Moshe 41444 15250
30 56.97 Bahiri Tamar - Karbian Mordehai 14148 9315
31 56.83 Shezifi Hana - Argelazi Eliran 983 14773
32 56.69 Hetz Nathan - Poplilov Matilda 10642 10080
33 56.52 Sadan Noga - Leibovitz Haim 17024 14691
34 56.18 Friedlander Ehud - Athuil Jean Poul 4648 41800
35 56.11 Gans Bob - Blatt Lubomir 113 16453
36 56.07 Milaszewski Miroslav - Szenberg Stefano 25061 ITA
37 55.98 Solodar Philip - Barminskaia Mariia RUS RUS
38 55.74 Liran Inon - Katz Paz 11122 23715
39 55.54 Nahum Erez - Greenberg Shosh 22567 9687
40 55.30 Caspi Pnina - Caspi Israel 21164 21165
41 55.07 Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael 4172 16864
42 54.91 Birman Daniela - Assaraf Ori 4335 14239
43 54.68 Shenkin - Laichter Sarit GBR 23998
44 54.66 Chaitin David - Amar Avi 939 3366
45 54.64 Snir Ruth - Snir Elnathan 13922 40850
46 54.48 Popesco Alexander - Leutenbach Roland GER GER
47 54.18 Sliwowicz Yonatan - Rabinovich Yonatan 24090 40489
48 53.95 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333
49 53.80 Melamed Aharon - Melamed Ruth 14116 14117
50 53.67 Roitman Ziv - Petelko Adel 24891 24894
51 53.57 Schneider Avi - Cohen Yuda 4821 6866
52 53.29 Kopelevich Dolly - Sabbah Ofek 22490 23959
53 53.24 Schonbeck Von Florian - Schonbeck Von Tobias GER GER
54 52.93 Dagan Judith Dagan - Solnik Arie 15048 3038
55 52.91 Kriegel Rammy - Moskovits Ido 439 25000
56 52.81 Spencer Richard - Kleinman Debra GBR GBR
57 52.79 Mezareh Yona - Zietman Maggy 17679 2307
58 52.402 Koistinen Kauko - Heike Koistinen FIN FIN
59 52.401 Farhi Shosh - Barr Michaela 43211 41394
60 52.400 Lang Sure - Romm Miriam 16877 23497
61 52.06 Zadik Erez - Cohen Lior 2934 40424
62 51.59 Alon Hadasa - Zweig Yechezkel 7835 13700
63 51.32 Pomeraniec Israel - Ben Yehuda Judith 2211 2218
64 51.26 Rozenfeld Nehama - Laiman Weiss Anat 19101 22491
65 50.01 Azria Daniel - Azria Katia FRA FRA
66 49.91 Daniel Aliza - Karni Bilha 20440 16043
67 49.87 Feranchuk Ilya - Nestsiaronak Liudmila BLR BLR
68 49.44 Wegener Sylvia - Jarvinen Jukka FIN LAT
69 49.25 Rubin Lily - Zarzwski Dalia 16236 16237
70 49.22 Ronen Benny - Ronen Miriam 10193 10192
71 48.91 Haramati Ofer - Simic Mihailo 1657 SRB
72 48.48 Ben David Yuval - Meidan Shahar 17852 42992
73 48.13 Nadel Donald - Glassberg Lesley 21773 21772
74 47.85 Khuzman Alexander - Steinberg Ishayahu 42419 43516
75 47.75 Guy Hanna - Bendavid Avishay 9306 17851
76 47.64 Weizel Irit - Zafrir Dov 21004 5533
77 47.08 Hammer Bruria - Gelbard Esther 16890 15888
78 46.93 Chiche Gerard - Taieb David FRA FRA
79 46.83 Berkman Meir - Kupelovitz Haya 8312 18693
80 46.73 Ashkenazy Uri - Ashkenazi Allegria 18326 18325
81 46.68 Hasson David - Karlibach Michael 5030 6111
82 46.43 Buganim Etty - Hazan Joel 17901 43341
83 46.42 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561
84 46.27 Shriber Frida - Dimor Zipi 19943 19942
85 46.08 Dagan Uzi - Dekter Bilha 15475 17488
85 46.08 Dekel Yael - Sagi Anita 18874 19922
87 45.80 Paluch Evelyne - Simic Olga 16067 25063
88 45.782 Yosuv Herzel - Hacohen Aviram 42168 2104
89 45.779 Cohen-Padani Anat - Carmon Eli 43149 42187
90 45.59 Braudo Eliram - Braudo Sara 20187 16556
91 45.24 Rozenberg Sara - Cohen Shmuel 4795 4938
92 45.07 Gottfreid Shay - Frank Josseph 17756 5364
93 44.97 David Ilana - Shwartz Miriam 20192 24110
94 44.94 Sebbag Anna - Landerer S FRA FRA
95 44.45 Shlomi Tovit - Sabljic Milka 11528 43541
96 44.24 Zohar Sara - Kalpaka Hezi 10958 20017
97 43.79 Bar-On Zippora - Kulaker Sarita 13827 12109
98 43.63 Levy David - Levi Shosh 19508 23320
99 43.50 Greenberg Anina - Avron Ronen 43028 14811
100 43.31 Toby Yakov - Ittah Albert 964 974
101 42.83 Kassabi Nissim - Kassabi Irit 12837 13528
102 42.50 Cohen Shira - Kolden Yehodit 14618 19781
103 42.23 Sharon Zmira - Elsam Mary 19117 41938
104 41.97 Baron David - Columbeanu Anne FRA FRA
105 41.87 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459
106 41.78 Baryosef Itshak - Baryosef Yehudit 40509 20920
107 41.70 Miron Meira - Ritchkar Neshama 21326 21705
108 41.63 Medina David - Ben Hayun Moshe 6438 19277
109 41.59 Morgenshtern Eti - Ofra Foster 21097 19198
110 40.89 Waldman Zila - Waldman Rudy 24346 23323
111 40.85 Ovadia Lazimi Doli - Atali Silvia 18327 15457
112 40.38 Jacob Abraham - Ben Artsy Aliza 40496 40395
113 40.09 Saragani Moshe - Elbaz Yosef 20589 21896
114 39.86 Meiraz Chana - Ayalon Orah 40891 40824
115 39.55 Shacham Hava - Varkony Judith 40826 40303
116 39.17 Gutman Betty - Dror Alina 17236 12839
117 39.04 Talmor Avi - Talmor Orly 42183 42182
118 38.02 Aviv Zeev - Aviv Noa 23419 41284
119 37.75 Cohen Inna - Okon Hadassah 23966 21447
120 37.11 Shatsky Hava - Shatsky Shabtai 42506 42507
121 37.03 Amir Galya - Leshem Yosefa 14999 16866
122 35.13 Ohana David - Beniluz Isaac 8089 20918
123 35.06 Abitbol Merceols - Bialistok Berta 16469 14332
124 34.62 Levi Rina - Damthy Natan 43435 13694
125 34.13 Gal Aviva - N/A 42472  
126 33.80 Farstey Bracha - Bonim Roni 41831 41837
127 32.73 Mosek Esther - Haisraeli Shimon 23914 24810
128 31.69 Grinblatt Noami - Kolliner Lily 42687 15757
129 27.04 Lerner Serena - Grinman Tamar 14367 11155
130 25.61 Avgar Anat - Tamar Beeri 42931 24151

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2022)
File:.\print\html\sim92x-1