Event: Altshuler Shaham Cup - Eilat 2019

Date: 16-11-19

Overall Results

[Mix] [MP] [Simultaneous] [IMP] [Open A] [Open B] [Open C] [Invitational] [Teams] [Morning]

Rank Team Name Players' Names total LMP NMP IMP
1 Lubinsky Yuval Lubinsky Yuval - Mark Micha - Yadlin Doron - Libster Beni 121.42 27 10 8
2 Hetz Nathan Hetz Nathan - Hetz Clara - Roll Yossi - Pachtmann Ron 114.58 23 8 6
3 Shezifi Hana Shezifi Hana - Libster Nadia - Ori Ami - Rosenthal Nir 105.37 18 7 5
4 Sagiv Yehuda Sagiv Yehuda - Argelazi Eliran - Assaraf Ori - Orenstein Eitan - (Sagiv Stela) 104.68 16 6 4
5 Manzur Or Manzur Or - Zur Snir - Entin David - Guy Hanna 101.71 16 5 3
6 Medushevski Hendzi (Medushevski Hendzi) - (Ryskin Aleksanop) - Greenbaum Leonid - Chorney Mikhael 100.68 12 4 3
7 Baron David (Baron David) - (Gulevich Anna) - (Katan Michile) - (Djian Joelle) - (Columbeanu Anne) - (Monsonego Gerard) 99.74 12 3 2
8 BARMAZIR (ROM) (Boboc Andreea-Magdalena) - (Micescu Viorel) - (Moscovici Fabian) - (Rosu Ovidio) 99.60 11 3 2
9 Soher Izik Soher Izik - Leutbecher Roland - Leutbecher Mary - (Schoenebeck Florian) - (Popesco Alexander) - Kaplan Ilana 99.01 12 3 1
10 Loonstein Tomer Loonstein Tomer - Matatyahou Gal - Sliwowicz Yonatan - Sabbah Ofek 98.88 9 3 1
11 Urman Lior Urman Lior - Ezion Amir - Toledano Oren - Ami Zamir 96.62 8 2
12 Graizer Nurit Graizer Nurit - Horvitz Shimshon - Graizer Yair - Nemet Shlomo 96.28 10 2
13 Covaliu Sergiu Covaliu Sergiu - Reiter Allen - Gilboa Uri - (Koistinen Kauko) 95.95 10 2
14 Altshuler Gilad Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf - Birman Alon - Altshuler Gilad - (Moberqueze) - (Von-Armin Daniela) 94.94 9 2
15 Blass Rami Blass Rami - Blass Yehhdith - Bart Yoram - Porat Rami 93.90 10 2
16 Blum David Blum David - Vaisseer Haim - Salti Haim - Cohen Lior - Schroit Shimon 91.65 8 2
17 Yogev David Idadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh - Lavi Shlomi - Yogev David - Rashti Shaul 87.46 9 2
18 Kravitz Arie Kravitz Arie - Kravitz Irit - Greenberg Shosh - Broyda Sara 86.50 8 2
19 Mandelbaum Itzchak Mandelbaum Itzchak - Agronik Gregori - Krespi Nisim - Yahel Nili 86.35 9 2
20 Waksman Sophie Waksman Sophie - Amar Avi - Berkman Meir - (Uszynski Woyciech) - Birman Daniela - Milaszewski Miroslav 86.06 9 2
21 SERBROMIL Frank Josseph - Zadik Erez - (Stanca-Yass Geza) - Simic Olga - Sabljic Milka - Brajovic Ana Zorana 85.57 7 1
22 Lobomir Blatt Lobomir Blatt - Gans Bob - Sharp Natalie - Ellis Jonathan 83.91 7 1
23 Borkowsky Michael Borkowsky Michael - Ellenbogen Benny - Tal Dan - Shlaifer Israel 83.67 8 1
24 Ben Dror Ariel Ben Dror Ariel - Averbach Israel - Yaskil Udi - Oren Yiftach - Buchnic Asher - Holtzer Clara 83.67 7 1
25 Samoelov Tal Samoelov Tal - Msika Daniel - (Heath Diana) - (Leblanc Bertrand) 80.90 7 1
26 Engel Joseph Engel Joseph - Athuil Jean Poul - Athuil Alain - (Lucacio Alex) 79.10 3
27 Frolinger Eyal Frolinger Eyal - Leibovitz Chaim - Perelshtein Inga - Saf Yael 78.47 4
28 Fibert Gal Fibert Gal - Fibert Yosef - Kornet Amit - Moskovits Ido 76.58 3
29 Peri Shalom () - Benadiba Jacques - Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 76.43 2
30 Solnik Arie Solnik Arie - Dagan Judi - Ram Moshe - Arbel Elias - Toby Yakov 75.81 5
31 Abramov Varda Bavli Yoram - Ezra Yitzhak - Abramov Varda - Abramov Benjamin 75.23 4
32 Grinberg Zadoc Grinberg Zadoc - Arbel David - Marcus Amiram - Marcus Ido 75.20 5
33 Farkas Ruth Farkas Ruth - Baitzer Moti - Pomerantz Iarael - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 74.49 4
34 Ashkenazi Yosi Ashkenazi Yosi - (Livesco Dorel) - Rahimi Rehamim - Dimant Noam 74.28 4
35 Confino Josi Senensky Barry - Shnier Barbara - Confino Josi - Loonstein Danny 73.10 2
36 Vazina Uri (Katzir Dita) - Shimon Zipi - Carter Boby - Chaiuta Eitan - Kaufman Israel 71.16 3
37 Mehrez Osi Brigitte Mehrez Osi Brigitte - Cohen Couti - Rubinstein Ester - Talper Rina 69.97 3
38 Mey-Tal Kfir Mey-Tal Kfir - Benvenisti Ronen - Rosenthal Avi - Levi Avi 69.63 4
39 Mark Sonia Mark Sonia - Waisblum Calanit - Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 69.49 3
40 Cohen Mazal Cohen Mazal - Liran Inon - Katz Paz - Maman Gai 68.68 3
41 Svobodova Pavla Svobodova Pavla - Svoboda Otakar - Kupkova Lucie - Bohmova Jirina 66.85 3
42 Brifman Efraim Brifman Efraim - Brifman Henya - Naveh Nurit - Mermelstein Gabi 65.41 4
43 Rosental Martin Rosental Martin - Pereg Moshe - Peker Ruth - Peker Abir 65.27 4
44 Sarussi David Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi - Shunak Shoshana - Ittah Albert 63.94 3
45 El-Ad Rachel El-Ad Rachel - Felman Gila - Katz Tzipi - Katz Yacov - Rozenfeld Nehama - Pinto Tamar 62.43 3
46 Agur Itzhak Agur Itzhak - Yariv Yitzhak - Merhav Josef - Ben Nun Yoseph - Yanai Avraham - Gilor Menahem 60.92 3
47 Nitzan Rina Nitzan Rina - Ben-Shmuel Asher - Kozik Sonia - Levy Karen 58.80 2
48 Pool Joachim Pool Joachim - Aaronovich Michael - Bargil Avi - (Lipchuk Hana) 57.02 3
49 Tal-Shachar Ofer Tal-Shachar Ofer - Orit Gal-Weigler - Shlomi Tovit - Carasso Jaakov 53.90 2
50 Weinberg Arudi Weinberg Arudi - Lior Ruth - Vinberg Liora - Pedatzur Pua - (Zimerman Zvi) 50.92 2
51 Ben David Avishy Ben David Avishy - Alon Hadasa - Tzwaig Yehezkel - Lavi Nira - Ben David Yuval 50.69 1
52 Kopelevich Dolly Kopelevich Dolly - Paggy Lotty - Buganim Eti - Shlomo Shenbaum 47.59 2
53 Adato Moshe Amir Galya - Shani Ruth - Aknin Ruth - Adato Moshe 43.08 2

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)
file:C:\eilat\print\printer\teams19-E.html