Novice Pairs

Session: 2 from 2 date: 11/07/22

Deals: 1 2

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 59.91 59.65 60.17 Alkabets Shelly - Jackman Lilith 9510 11161 8 1
2 59.79 56.22 63.36 Winograd Oded - Kleiner Tania 40551 40687 5 1
3 57.54 64.37 50.70 Karp Dina - Michaeli Adi 40534 41724 3 1
4 56.85 60.34 53.36 Ambar Esti - Ron Tamar 42065 40278 6  
5 55.74 51.60 59.87 Zaidenberg Gatt Sophi - Zaidenberg Gatt Aviv 42484 42908 5  
6 55.68 60.98 50.38 Bareket Roni - Cohen Yaron 40546 40545 4  
7 54.48 52.63 56.32 Katz Ora - Mamlok Barbara 23446 24138 4  
8 54.44 54.72 54.16 Lubochkov Alexander - Rabinovich Rita 42137 40728 4  
9 54.36 56.65 52.06 Ron Raz - Elias Yizhak 8947 8948 2  
10 54.25 51.87 56.62 Marcu Victor - Dudko Sofia 18940 17392 2  
11 53.53 47.91 59.16 רבי אברהם - ברלינגר יוסף     1  
12 53.18 60.56 45.81 Kassabi Nissim - Kassabi Irit 12837 13528 1  
13 52.49 53.89 51.08 Rozanes Miki - Rozanes Yehudit 6221 5996 1  
14 52.30 49.14 55.45 Gigi Shlomo - Eliezer Avraham 40348 23438 1  
15 52.06 51.05 53.07 Yosuv Herzel - Hacohen Aviram 42168 2104 1  
16 51.60 54.72 48.48 Wainsztok Yehuda - Wainsztok Selma 24564 24563 1  
17 51.41 50.56 52.25 Melchner Zeev - Ritchkar Neshama 23995 21705 1  
18 51.40 56.24 46.56 Cymbalista Georges - Fisher Ahova 16433 24341 1  
19 51.01 49.24 52.78 Amir Shachar - Gievsky Nely 40627 40794 1  
20 50.72 51.69 49.75 David Ilana - Shwartz Miriam 20192 24110 1  
21 50.57 49.19 51.95 Liberman Arnon - Elsam Mary 40047 41938 1  
22 49.88 53.06 46.69 Gal Shmuel - Zriberszain Israel 21067 5793    
23 49.76 50.69 48.83 Avny Zvi - Buganim Etty 41211 17901    
24 49.75 52.92 46.57 Birman Ela - Farkash Aliza 23182 2312    
25 49.64 51.09 48.19 Shoel David - Abramovich Anat 42068 16263    
26 49.55 47.43 51.67 Cogan Raya - Cogan Michael 9385 40693    
27 48.65 50.35 46.94 Penso Itzik - Shnapp Maya 24982 23993    
28 47.03 45.03 49.04 Pieters Ron - Shlesinger Yaffe Niko 43310 43307    
29 47.00 43.20 50.81 Levy Irit - Moish Vaknin 17577 41249    
30 46.54 45.69 47.39 Aviv Ofer - Ygoda Gila 42032 25011    
31 46.03 42.78 49.28 Har-Chen Simone - Paluch Evelyne 16412 16067    
32 45.92 42.10 49.73 Fadlon Ora - Fried Adina 24901 21761    
33 45.66 41.60 49.71 Braudo Eliram - Ilan Moshe 20187 40742    
34 45.29 51.04 39.55 Ronen Hanna - Rashinski Refael 21764 24002    
35 44.65 42.70 46.59 Adler Dinnar Frieda - Bomash Havi 22582 22479    
36 42.48 44.66 40.31 Meir Abraham - Meir Dvora 17981 17982    
37 41.92 35.97 47.87 Beker Pnina - Beker Elen 20857 20858    
38 41.14 40.35 41.94 Cohen-Padani Anat - Carmon Eli 43149 42187    
39 40.55 42.06 39.04 Israeli Yoni - Szpruch Edward 42205 42206    
40 35.27 34.05 36.50 Ben Yair Shlomit - Stein Nurit 40016 23558    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)