Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

BAM Teams

Overall Results - 25-06-18

Rank Result Team Names LMP NMP IMP
1 72.92 GEHAKTMOLEN Pieters Dirk-Van Wouden Fred-Schipper Kees-Brulleman Jaap 15 8 10
2 63.54 Bareket Ilan Bareket Ilan-Herbst Ilan-Herbst Ophir-Lengy Assaf-Birman Alon 14 7 8
3 63.54 POLAND Chmurski Bartosz-Nawrocki Piotr-Nowak Kamil-Wiankowski Piotr 14 7 6
4 62.50 Moran Orit Moran Orit-Yadlin Israel-Yadlin Doron-Gelbard Mordechay 11 6 5
5 62.50 Tal Dana Tal Dana-Tal Noga-Reshef Ophir-Barel Michael 12 6 4
6 61.46 Yekutieli Asaf Hakimi Aharon-Tarnovski Bar-Yekutieli Asaf-Toledano Oren-Assaraf Eran 10 5 4
7 61.46 Israeli Dan Israeli Dan-Warszawski Aran-Ginossar Itamar-Balint Mihaela 11 6 3
8 59.38 Ashkenazi Yosi Ashkenazi Yosi-Shidlovsky Oren-Hershkovich Shlomo-Azulay Uri 11 6 3
9 59.38 Rosenthal Avi Rosenthal Avi-Ben Efraim Ran-Gal-On Nurit-Gal-On Alex 11 6 3
10 58.33 Confino Josi Confino Josi-Arnon Gadi-Bar Gili-Shahar Einan-Loonstein Danny 10 5 3
11 58.33 Schneider Ranny Schneider Ranny-Kenigsberg Modi-Mozes Dani-Tor Ronnie-Levit Yeshayahu-Kenigsberg Eyal 11 6 2
12 58.33 Israel U21 Loonstein Tomer-Zeitak Aviv-Matatyahou Gal-Sliwowicz Yonatan 10 5 2
13 58.33 Entin David Hayut Avi-Lev-Ari Tina-Agozi Nili-Entin David 12 6 2
14 57.29 Shafir Eran Shafir Eran-Weber Zeev-Omer Yotam-Omer Zach 11 6 2
15 57.29 Israel U16 Sabbah Ofek-Msika Daniel-Katz Amit-Manzur Or-Zur Snir-Berger Noam 10 5 2
16 56.25 Arbel David Arbel David-Friedlander Ehud-Ori Ami-Salomon Yehoshua 10 5 2
17 55.21 Marcus Amiram Marcus Amiram-Sadis Jobina-Marcus Kobi-Marcus Ido 9 4 2
18 55.21 Nes Ziona Meyouhas Yaacov-Cohen Adi-Gans Bob-Doron Ron-Yogev David 10 5 2
19 55.21 GOOD LUCK Mark Sonia-Gerstner Gal-Aladjem Yoseph-Doron Livne-Meyouhas Moshe-Oren Efrat 9 4 2
20 54.17 Kravitz Arie Kravitz Arie-Kravitz Irit-Geler Uri-Ronen Miriam-Broyda Sara-Kofman Sarah 11 6 2
21 54.17 Rom Michal Rom Michal-Suchman Zvi-Tal Joe-Siag Samir 10 5 1
22 54.17 Levin Amir Levin Amir-Hetz Clara-Levinger Asa-Hetz Nathan 9 4 1
23 53.13 Libster Beni Libster Beni-Cohen Ilan-Frank Josseph-Assaraf Ori 9 4 1
24 53.13 Harel Oren Harel Oren-Spyer Albert-Idadov Rami-Shapochnick Gersh 9 4 1
25 53.13 Levy Itzhak Levy Itzhak-Goldring Ahuva-Shabat Denis-Twig Aaron-Ben-Nun Aviva-Rasin Ruti 10 5 1
26 53.13 Ezion Amir Ezion Amir-Giladi Yaron-Ami Zamir-Aalsvel Hans-Urman Lior 10 5 1
27 53.13 Hirsch Helen Hirsch Helen-Golan Shimon-Melzer Margalit-Marhoom Rina-Holzer Asher-Rubinstein Sesilya 10 5 1
28 52.08 Berkman Meir Berkman Meir-Tymianker Noah-Covaliu Sergiu-Horvitz Shimshon 7 4 1
29 51.04 Grinshpan Shosh Grinshpan Shosh-Balas Yakov-Vishnitzki Miri-Desheh Gil 10 5 1
30 51.04 Sagiv Yehuda Sagiv Yehuda-Orenstein Eitan-Birman Daniela-Athuil Alain 11 6 1
31 51.04 Solnik Arie Solnik Arie-Chalamish Moshe-Chayit Moti-Banker Binyamin 9 4 1
32 51.04 Noam Dror Axelrod Dror-Axelrod Asher-Elyashar Noam-Elyashar Shlomo 11 6 1
33 51.04 Vackshelek Ran Vackshelek Ran-Rosenthal Nir-Temes Chaim-Baskin Ben 9 6  
34 51.04 Pollak Oscar Pollak Oscar-Bakalzuk Erez-Mey-Tal Kfir-Thal Joseph-Morad Uri-Benvenisti Ronen 7 6  
35 51.04 Feldman Moshe Feldman Moshe-Shaked Itzhak-Levi Avi-Haner Erez 8 6  
36 50.00 Levit-Porat Ruth Levit-Porat Ruth-Porat Rami-Abramov Varda-Zinger Marica-Eliyahu Sigal 7 6  
37 50.00 Lubinsky Yuval Lubinsky Yuval-Mark Micha-Saada Nathalie-Nosatzki Michal 10 7  
38 50.00 Perry Joseph Perry Joseph-Hofefeld Arie-Eytan Monya-Eytan Evgniya 7 6  
39 50.00 Ganot Israel Ganot Israel-Libster Nadia-Shezifi Hana-Ronen Benny 7 6  
40 48.96 Bar Yossef Yotam Bar Yossef Yotam-Kamao Shai-Damty Oshri Mandi-Argelazi Eliran 8 4  
41 48.96 Meirovic Miki Meirovic Miki-Greenberg Shosh-Landesman Ety-Leibovitz Chaim 7 4  
42 48.96 Engel Joseph Engel Joseph-Frydrich Julian-Grinberg Nir-Schwartz Adrian 7 4  
43 48.96 BRIDGEKG Reiter Alien-Haramati Ofer-Sarkar Anindra Kumar-Sadhukhan Sabyasachi-Bhattacharya  Aritra 8 4  
44 48.96 Matliach Susan Matliach Susan-Benardete Rachel-Sadeh Zion-Menashe Yehoshua-Shahar Neta-Segal Moti 8 4  
45 48.96 Kremer Shmuel Kremer Shmuel-Goren Oded-Seglovitz David-Pua Dorit 7 4  
46 48.96 Epstein Uri Epstein Uri-Migdal Ilan-Aidenberg Nezer Jacob-Harel Amnon-Sher Hanan 7 4  
47 48.96 Fibert Yosef Fibert Yosef-Sarussi David-Warach Igal-Kneidel Julio 5 2  
48 48.96 Shaubi Avihu Shaubi Avihu-Eshel Ran-Perez Poldy-Yizhar Rafi 7 4  
49 47.92 Kish Tamar Mizrachi Yafa-Kish Tamar-Benjamin Silvia-Paz Sara 7 4  
50 47.92 2 CLUB Hoter Yaffa-Gani Yosef-Elul Sima-Regev Yoram 9 4  
51 47.92 TIL BALISTI Scharo Shira-Kornet Amit-Fixel Yoav-Batzia Greenberg Lavi 7 4  
52 47.92 Perelshtein Inga Perelshtein Inga-Maimon Saiig-Geva Haim-Frolinger Eyal 6 3  
53 46.88 Maimon Sarit Maimon Sarit-Zomer Aharon-Karkabe Benno-Yakir Dani 8 4  
54 46.88 Bensaid Josian Bensaid Josian-Benaim Marcel-Sela Dafna-Bensaid Jacqes 10 5  
55 45.83 Koren Tikva Koren Tikva-Khon Enrique-Klein Jecob-Milner Haia 6 3  
56 44.79 Tobbias Alex Tobbias Alex-Farkas Ruth-Ben-Yehuda Yehudith-Bercovitz Arie 9 4  
57 44.79 Herbst Efrat Herbst Efrat-Herbst Michaela-First Ronit-Levy Shlomo 5 2  
58 44.79 Zohar Sara Zohar Sara-Kalpaka Hezi-Shemesh Sami-Shemesh Ruth 5 2  
59 44.79 Ben-David Rami Ben-David Rami-Rappaport Lea-Torfstein Yaron-Ben Nahom Gili-Oron David-Bilgory Sara 5 2  
60 43.75 Vazina Uri Vazina Uri-Goldsmith Dean-Shlomi Yair-Klain Oded 4 2  
61 43.75 Lavi Shlomi Katz Paz-Rashti Shaul-Morag Shai-Lavi Shlomi 6 3  
62 43.75 Barak Elliezer Barak Elliezer-Sachman Moshe-Apelboim Shalom-Levy Ovadia-Saf Yael 8 4  
63 43.75 Feldboy Gil Feldboy Gil-Tal Israel-Levin Yuval-Levin Yoav 4 2  
64 42.71 Strauber Arie Strauber Arie-Friedlandr Dudy-Segal Matan-Kupelovitz Haya-Skegin Michael 8 4  
65 42.71 Grinstein Mani Kraushar Yulius-Griner Hanan-Grinstein Mani-Patel Vaizman 7 4  
66 42.71 Rahav Yosi Rahav Yosi-Edelstein Frida-Katz Ephraim-Kravi Ofer 8 4  
67 41.67 RANIS Bakishe Rami-Kahana Israel-Azancot Pnina-Ben-Yehuda Ran-Balisiano Eli-Kaufman Yehuda 6 3  
68 41.67 RISHON LeZION Bashvitz Reuven-Nuna Ruth-Sagi Edna-Elias Ilan 6 3  
69 40.83 Rotshtein Adela Rotshtein Adela-Sadan Yael-Tal Riva-Levin Noemi-Grodetzky Shula-Goldberg Carmen 4 2  
70 40.63 Arbel Elias Peri Yehudith-Peri Shalom-Toby Yakov-Dagan Judi-Arbel Elias-Ram Moshe 5 2  
71 40.63 Frenkel Giora Frenkel Giora-Tal Moshe-Rosenberg Riki-Vered Ronit 5 2  
72 40.63 Yarden Dan Yarden Dan-Yarden Keri-Brotzki Itshak-Haruvi Ofer 5 2  
73 38.54 Horev Zeev Horev Zeev-Lavi Nira-Rubinstein Ester-Talper Rina-Kraus Micki-Bourla Clemi 4 2  
74 37.50 KIBUTZ GALUYOT Huber Elymelech-Avron Anit-Alon Alex-Katz Sara 5 2  
75 37.50 Kopelevich Dolly Kopelevich Dolly-Paggy Lotty-Braz Yanay-Gros Basil 3 2  
76 36.46 Shani Gila Shani Gila-Segalov Anna-Elad Eli-Buchnic Asher 4 2  
77 36.46 Ozer Michal Ozer Michal-Gal-Or Alex-Raviv David-Oliemperl Asher 2 1  
78 35.42 Shcwartz Ofer Shcwartz Ofer-Yaskil Udi-Oren Boaz-Oren Yiftach 4 2  
79 26.04 Paz Efraim Paz Efraim-Peeri Ahron-Shafat Han-Netterman Zwia 1 0  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\BAM18-e.html