Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

Handicap Pairs

Session: 2 from 2 date: 25/06/18

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 58.89 65.99 51.79 Jarus Michael - Mor Ehud 40706 40709   3
2 58.48 50.18 66.78 Kenan Oded - Weisser David 40368 20239   2
3 58.24 62.70 53.77 Freeman Steve - Bonhart Ilana 19062 1213   2
4 57.74 59.36 56.11 Nahum Nisim - Stern Vered 4558 24290   1
5 57.32 57.78 56.86 Gnael Gania - Poket Itzhak 22952 23605   1
6 57.21 54.11 60.31 ציפין שמואל - Shtern Ben 24169 19887 3  
7 56.51 62.16 50.87 Gilboa Ora - Gilboa Ronnie 18161 18162 3  
8 55.62 52.56 58.69 Queroub Samuel - Ben Imhon Amalia 40216 23108 3  
9 55.49 55.49 55.49 Robin Yehezckel - Rubin Daniel 20446 23732 3  
10 55.39 56.44 54.35 Kremerman Ruty - Gurwitz Tamar 20362 20678 3  
11 55.38 47.82 62.93 Goldfarb Ilia - Sharavskiy Alexey 15362 RUS 2  
12 55.28 54.85 55.72 Luterman Moshe - Segal Maxima 16057 40354 2  
13 55.23 51.83 58.63 Cohen Avraham - שיפמן פרנסלין 4292 13809 2  
14 55.14 59.16 51.11 Karpol Niva - Nadel Margalit 40106 23147 2  
15 55.03 48.80 61.27 Shalit Yael - Shalit Nachman 15447 22475 2  
16 54.78 53.63 55.92 Nitzan Rina - Levy Karen 20459 40300 2  
17 54.66 56.19 53.12 Nahum Erez - Vainer Shmuel 22567 19458 2  
18 54.16 51.80 56.52 Azriel Maor - Heifetz Ron 40733 40651 2  
19 53.92 57.17 50.66 Wacholder Eitan - Cohen Herzel 6622 19151 2  
20 53.89 49.21 58.58 Benilluch Calaudette - Sadan Noga 18916 17024 2  
21 53.84 48.86 58.83 Meyouhas Aliza - שפירא ריקי 24777 23867 2  
22 53.57 53.20 53.95 Zalzman Binyamin - זלצמן דבורה 18997   2  
23 53.46 57.45 49.47 Hofer Henri - Schori Nili 5664 5020 2  
24 53.34 52.05 54.62 Birman Ela - Benayon Salomon 23182 17504 2  
25 52.99 45.38 60.60 Fischer Paula - Vicler Ada 16369 17167 2  
26 52.78 52.38 53.18 Malka David - Tasbini Yaki 11434 10020 2  
27 52.53 50.00 55.07 Snir Ruth - Drezner Tirtza 13922 11054 1  
28 52.43 47.99 56.88 Ingbir Merav - Piper Ruth 21505 21993 1  
29 51.884 52.14 51.63 Krasnopolski Roman - Miler Aleex 20973 20909 1  
30 51.881 54.19 49.57 Shnapp Maya - Galil Yona 23993 24510 1  
31 51.87 60.14 43.60 Raz Ofer - Raznick Peretz 19053 8294 1  
32 51.81 51.40 52.22 Danan Alain - Regev Nahum 21726 18285 1  
33 51.45 42.70 60.21 Warm Menahem - Danciger Alex 6393 3258 1  
34 51.39 53.10 49.68 Shraibman Victor - Mardler Anat 19895 10928 1  
35 51.26 51.54 50.99 Lipin Genadi - Brodovski Roman 20896 16321 1  
36 51.05 52.24 49.85 Alyovitch Aliza - Benzioni Yoel 16173 9222 1  
37 50.91 52.58 49.24 Barkan Helena - Barkan Yoel 20063 16613 1  
38 50.73 50.77 50.68 Elenberg Rina - Arbel Amos 7976 40271 1  
39 50.68 53.75 47.60 Tamari Aba - Goldsmith Nahman 11063 10404 1  
40 50.59 53.46 47.72 Ezer Yuval - Borodetsky Edi 40996 14378 1  
41 50.52 51.61 49.43 Lobomir Blatt - Sommer Ilan 16453 14359 1  
42 50.49 53.85 47.14 Samoelov Tal - Moskovits Ido 40524 25000 1  
43 50.45 53.08 47.83 Taragan Avraham - Gutman Betti 15186 17236 1  
44 50.45 38.80 62.09 Kapner Pnina - Kepner Moshe 22986 22985 1  
45 50.31 48.07 52.54 Segal Tsipi - Borovski Esther 40180 40805 1  
46 50.29 58.47 42.11 Kidar Ofra - Kaminitz Rachel 18272 15492 1  
47 50.14 55.83 44.45 Smueli Ran - Ben David Avishy 3112 17851 1  
48 50.06 53.08 47.04 Neaman Arye - Hemer Ilana 8734 13180 1  
49 49.95 46.41 53.49 Edlond Eti - Ben Haim Carmela 22779 22526    
50 49.84 45.07 54.61 Babas Sophia - Hendel Aviho 20467 23784    
51 49.75 55.08 44.43 Elgrably Prosper - Shemla Jack 14386 19293    
52 49.73 54.44 45.02 Laiman Weiss Anat - Pollack Ruti 22491 22488    
53 49.66 48.30 51.01 Adi Nurit - Shalam Iris 23538 13383    
54 49.62 48.25 50.99 Yechzkeli Yehoshua - Shahar Etty 14568 19202    
55 49.47 48.10 50.84 Opher Michael - Opher Anat 24528 21453    
56 49.38 48.14 50.62 Lebovitz Aviva - Lebovitz George 19135 19136    
57 49.16 48.00 50.32 Kantor Halit - Kuper Inbar 12913 18904    
58 48.98 45.55 52.41 Gal-Levy Orna - Nurit Nof 40351 19212    
59 48.95 51.33 46.57 Ronen Hana - גפטר קליר 21764 1223    
60 47.98 45.47 50.50 Levenhar Hagar - Levenhar Avugdor 40149 40150    
61 47.89 47.38 48.41 Zinman Michal - Yenikovitz Tzipi 23875 23090    
62 47.88 44.39 51.37 Lavie Moshe - Leumi Nili 24415 19945    
63 47.85 47.58 48.12 Kredo Orit - Vinberg Dasi 10888 20369    
64 47.78 44.94 50.62 Eynav Harold - Kochav Kobi 2724 8758    
65 47.76 42.74 52.78 Peri Susana - Barzilay L 22920 17093    
66 47.69 52.12 43.25 Dontsis David - Morozensky Leonid 21296 24822    
67 47.62 52.61 42.63 Borovsky Avraham - Dayan Zion 24330 40442    
68 47.48 48.12 46.85 Natan Tal - Schilo Reuven 18156 17368    
69 47.44 47.53 47.35 Sulkowitz Alex - Schneider Avi 21945 4821    
70 47.33 42.62 52.04 Bankhalter Pnina - Stanitsky Dorit 3759 11582    
71 47.20 50.94 43.46 Biler Tody - Blass Aviva 4546 11586    
72 47.14 43.70 50.58 Shahal Arie - Zelicovici Jacob 11897 41859    
73 47.10 53.67 40.53 Levy Uri - Avni Avi 23022 20834    
74 46.97 45.40 48.54 Prag Rachel - Prag Eli 24352 24353    
75 46.71 51.97 41.45 Ban David - Horovitz Hana 10126 13107    
76 46.64 41.53 51.75 Kleiner Tania - Winograd Oded 40687 40551    
77 46.41 44.01 48.81 Hillel Dan - Crais Daniella 14302 40390    
78 46.35 51.86 40.84 Shomrony Gila - Shmuely Sharet 12077 24267    
79 46.30 42.75 49.85 Schnieder Ishay - Schniender Bella 17643 21217    
80 46.08 51.27 40.89 Katz Eva - Tal Hana 461 24393    
81 45.27 43.34 47.20 Karmi Carmella - Sagiv Mira 2804 9011    
82 45.22 38.21 52.22 Gavriely Arie - Broeida Eliram 40048 20187    
83 45.12 40.61 49.64 Gottlieb Tami - Hoori Daniel 23149 9049    
84 45.04 48.62 41.46 Weiss Lea - Weiss Menachem 22583 6012    
85 45.03 44.75 45.31 Levy Yossi - Kozik Sonia 10400 20776    
86 44.46 40.92 48.00 Sheffer Ilana - Buganim Eti 23397 17901    
87 44.45 44.95 43.96 Levi Eitan - Rakover Eyal 19021 19950    
88 44.44 44.52 44.35 Abraham Revah - Revah Drora 4980 40346    
89 44.20 45.38 43.02 Selberman Rodika - Haion Eti 16535 12935    
90 43.44 46.02 40.86 Arnon Zeev - Spinka Pini 13672 18859    
91 43.17 40.87 45.46 Alima Meir - Eden Yael 18108 8624    
92 42.76 44.48 41.03 Tzvaoni Pinhas - Boimel Dvora 5435 13904    
93 42.37 47.38 37.36 Golani Neoumy - Petlakh Rita 24414 40125    
94 42.29 39.45 45.13 Raz Mazal - Raz Nissan 14589 15461    
95 42.16 43.70 40.63 Grinas Yonite - Scherer Eti 13960 16826    
96 42.12 43.04 41.21 Fadlon Ora - Fried Adina 24901 21761    
97 41.98 48.03 35.93 Gillon Arie - Amado Dalia 23769 40356    
98 41.87 46.72 37.02 Adchy-Kaplan Orna - Barner Miriam 17014 17765    
99 41.85 41.50 42.20 Mikenberg Irena - Levy Yehoshua 17719 23737    
100 40.65 44.25 37.05 Alkalay Orna - Dombarba Lusian 22525 22524    
101 39.76 41.12 38.41 Cohen Itzik - Shoval Efraim 11805 5007    
102 37.65 38.04 37.26 Shlomo Aviv - Kerman Jon 18367 21813    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\handicap18-e.html