Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

IMP Pairs

Session: 2 from 2 date: 23/06/18

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 112.0 71.0 41.0 Lipin Genadi - Brodovski Roman 20896 16321   12
2 106.0 46.0 60.0 Solnik Arie - Banker Binyamin 3038 3323   10
3 103.0 51.0 52.0 Schwartz Adrian - Grinberg Nir 391 3321   8
4 101.0 42.0 59.0 Nawrocki Piotr - Wiankowski Piotr POL POL   6
5 97.0 57.0 40.0 Lazar Shuki - Lazar Alon 10789 15053   5
6 95.0 36.0 59.0 Cohen Ilan - Naave Gal 17258 18889   4
7 91.0 65.0 26.0 Berkman Meir - Covaliu Sergiu 8312 86   4
8 80.0 67.0 13.0 Pollak Oscar - Makov M 1061 11172   3
9 78.0 41.0 37.0 Yadlin Doron - Gelbard Mordechay 4830 612   3
10 75.0 36.0 39.0 Orenstein Eitan - Glaser Andrey 801 9069   3
11 74.0 12.0 62.0 Shezifi Hana - Libster Nadia 983 798   3
12 69.0 41.0 28.0 Zack Shahar - Braunstein Ariel 5348 7772   3
12 69.0 20.0 49.0 Bert Yoram - Moscovich Hector 14358 9130   3
14 68.0 48.0 20.0 Salson Leo - Doron Livne 17462 9605   2
15 67.0 26.0 41.0 Saf Yael - Bercovitz Arie 16743 2502   2
16 65.0 -4.0 69.0 Ezion Amir - Giladi Yaron 20704 20553   2
17 58.0 11.0 47.0 Zinger Marica - Levit-Porat Ruth 5765 3882   2
17 58.0 31.0 27.0 Guy Sharon - Lavi Shlomi 9028 15132   2
17 58.0 26.0 32.0 Hetz Nathan - Fohrer David 10642 9192   2
20 57.0 12.0 45.0 Azran Yael - Handler Haya 3248 2013   2
21 54.0 23.0 31.0 Tal Dana - Tal Haim 11622 5720   2
21 54.0 -6.0 60.0 Shazar Amos - Suchman Zvi 1709 1837   2
21 54.0 40.0 14.0 Horvitz Shimshon - Graizer Nurit 1007 10371   2
24 53.0 44.0 9.0 Baniri Ilay - Yekutieli Asaf 21805 18268   2
24 53.0 5.0 48.0 Kushnir Lala - Maimon Saiig 14475 17025   2
26 52.0 56.0 -4.0 Golani Lily - Peker Ruth 1401 5181   2
27 51.0 -6.0 57.0 Berner Ilana - Liran Inon 1456 11122   2
28 50.0 41.0 9.0 Kraus Micki - Mintz Yaakov 2832 175   2
29 49.0 30.0 19.0 Abramov Benjamin - Ezra Yitzhak 3522 4437   2
30 47.0 35.0 12.0 Bloch Sara - Spyer Albert 11409 864   2
30 47.0 30.0 17.0 Roll Yossi - Bareket Ilan 9402 9312   2
32 46.0 0.0 46.0 Farkas Ruth - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 5305 2218   2
32 46.0 27.0 19.0 Sheinman Rami - Peer Josef 2 1998   2
34 45.0 23.0 22.0 Katz Ephraim - Kravi Ofer 4299 3449   2
34 45.0 6.0 39.0 Hen Liat - Herbst Ilan 17491 5935   2
36 44.0 18.0 26.0 Moran Orit - Yadlin Israel 3724 468   2
36 44.0 11.0 33.0 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188   2
36 44.0 10.0 34.0 Hirsh Amalia - Assaraf Eran 1585 14179   2
39 42.0 7.0 35.0 Lubinsky Yuval - Mark Micha 715 6938   2
40 39.0 45.0 -6.0 Ofek Tal - Amami Zvi 4720 3452   2
41 38.0 7.0 31.0 Messinger Ronen - Arnon Zeev 13113 13672   2
41 38.0 18.0 20.0 Herbst Michaela - Herbst Efrat 5638 40721   2
41 38.0 -1.0 39.0 Klif Ilana - Ben David Yuval 11003 17852   2
44 37.0 38.0 -1.0 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235   2
45 36.0 -6.0 42.0 Harel Moshe - Rioumine Ora 10120 GBR   2
45 36.0 36.0 0.0 Ezra Moshe - Menachem Avinoam 7291 8888   2
45 36.0 35.0 1.0 Ginossar Itamar - Balint Mihaela 19061 25052   2
48 35.0 -8.0 43.0 Dov Alex - Golan Udi 12008 2181   2
48 35.0 27.0 8.0 Mey-Tal Kfir - Benvenisti Ronen 15700 23717   2
50 34.0 31.0 3.0 Shachar Koby - Schwartz Shachar 1474 15637   2
50 34.0 14.0 20.0 Scharo Yonatan - Aubry Yves 21784 FRA   2
50 34.0 28.0 6.0 Weiss Joseph - Giladi Yehuda 2757 3525   2
53 33.0 22.0 11.0 Markovitz Roni - Weinstein Avishay 8215 5419   1
54 32.0 31.0 1.0 Warach Igal - Kneidel Julio 2177 1713   1
54 32.0 36.0 -4.0 Zack Yaniv - Oren Efrat 4281 12991   1
56 31.0 12.0 19.0 Altberger Amos - Regev Zeev 1798 2813   1
56 31.0 5.0 26.0 Bar-Shua Ran - Friedlandr Dudy 7811 12719   1
58 30.0 -17.0 47.0 Nowak Kamil - Chmurski Bartosz POL POL   1
58 30.0 6.0 24.0 Qalas Yos - Balas Yakov 14652 745   1
58 30.0 0.0 30.0 Grinstein Mani - Griner Hanan 8959 7156   1
61 29.0 19.0 10.0 Haramati Ofer - Reiter Alien 1657 3876   1
61 29.0 18.0 11.0 Trumer Nadav - Marcus Ido 19692 16571   1
61 29.0 23.0 6.0 Abitbol Mordehay - Cohen Yuda 40327 6866   1
64 28.0 7.0 21.0 Dagan Avinoam - Siag Samir 1055 11457   1
65 27.0 36.0 -9.0 Siew Uri - Michaeli Yoram 2585 10295   1
66 26.0 -7.0 33.0 Confino Josi - Loonstein Danny 6516 6214   1
67 25.0 17.0 8.0 Weber Zeev - Shafir Eran 18866 8401   1
67 25.0 -16.0 41.0 Myers Daniela - Mazover Amir 11156 12579   1
69 23.0 -6.0 29.0 Goldfarb Ilia - Sharavskiy Alexey 15362 RUS   1
70 22.0 29.0 -7.0 Nemet Shlomo - Vidavsky Hanna 8240 5855   1
71 21.0 -25.0 46.0 Rakover Eyal - Levi Eitan 19950 19021   1
71 21.0 10.0 11.0 Koren Tikva - Khon Enrique 4908 40231   1
73 20.0 33.0 -13.0 Even Adir - Lavie Yakir 9398 5050   1
73 20.0 -44.0 64.0 Tal Riva - Levin Noemi 8791 7946   1
75 19.0 8.0 11.0 Engel Joseph - Frydrich Julian 991 368   1
75 19.0 -2.0 21.0 Hakarmeli Amalia - Ben David Avishy 8688 17851   1
75 19.0 11.0 8.0 Katz Paz - Rashti Shaul 23715 10470   1
78 18.0 11.0 7.0 Shachar Lea - Haion Eti 957 12935   1
78 18.0 48.0 -30.0 Reuben Ami - Landau Shachar 5056 7819   1
78 18.0 32.0 -14.0 Harpaz Doron - Zigelman Ronel 2298 8864   1
81 17.0 -11.0 28.0 Weinstock Paul - Oren Josef 6398 3514   1
81 17.0 5.0 12.0 Buch Moshe - Grinberg Zadoc 1864 681   1
81 17.0 31.0 -14.0 Mark Sonia - Gerstner Gal 6937 17919   1
81 17.0 -10.0 27.0 Brandes Yaniv - Baram Eli 4697 13665   1
81 17.0 -2.0 19.0 Urman Lior - Hakimi Aharon 18540 2429   1
86 16.0 -1.0 17.0 Oron David - Bilgory Sara 3379 12562   1
86 16.0 1.0 15.0 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831   1
86 16.0 43.0 -27.0 Arami Ruth - Schwartz Kohava 4512 399   1
86 16.0 15.0 1.0 Naveh Nurit - Mermelstein Gabi 1327 3765   1
86 16.0 24.0 -8.0 Libster Beni - Kravitz Irit 3642 4419   1
91 15.0 1.0 14.0 Vishnitzki Miri - Desheh Gil 11922 6832   1
92 14.0 -17.0 31.0 Shochat Tamar - Nahum Arie 1354 4653   1
93 13.0 -8.0 21.0 Redler Haya - Shunak Shoshana 6691 7923   1
93 13.0 -26.0 39.0 Mermer Roni - Ergas Yaron 16315 6462   1
93 13.0 -12.0 25.0 Levy Ovadia - Apelboim Shalom 4306 13443   1
93 13.0 0.0 13.0 Raz Ofer - Rotchild Hanan 19053 1751   1
97 12.0 -11.0 23.0 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939   1
97 12.0 -6.0 18.0 Shaviro Gadi - Oliemperl Asher 11687 21821   1
99 11.0 52.0 -41.0 Berger Noam - Zur Snir 23957 24577 2  
99 11.0 3.0 8.0 Scharo Shira - Kornet Amit 21785 24984 2  
99 11.0 12.0 -1.0 Tobias Haim - Glitzenstien Mordeay 922 5712 2  
102 10.0 -18.0 28.0 Goldberg Carmen - Grodetzky Shula 2627 1395 2  
102 10.0 30.0 -20.0 Feldboy Gil - Morag Shai 243 23593 2  
102 10.0 12.0 -2.0 Sabbah Ofek - Msika Daniel 23959 23958 2  
105 9.0 -8.0 17.0 Meyouhas Moshe - Bar Gili 14777 6772 2  
106 8.0 10.0 -2.0 Migdal Ilan - Aidenberg Nezer Jacob 16128 13339 2  
106 8.0 15.0 -7.0 Zilberbus Samuel - Breslauer Menahem 837 515 2  
108 7.0 0.0 7.0 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643 2  
108 7.0 33.0 -26.0 Arbel David - Friedlander Ehud 6534 4648 2  
108 7.0 7.0 0.0 Ben-Chanoch Sima - Krespi Nisim 3924 4534 2  
108 7.0 -26.0 33.0 Birman Alon - Minzly Aida 15015 3118 2  
112 6.0 -9.0 15.0 Sliwowicz Yonatan - Matatyahou Gal 24090 24035 2  
113 5.0 32.0 -27.0 Frank Josseph - Cyngiser Arie 5364 3951 2  
113 5.0 -23.0 28.0 Hoori Daniel - Gottlieb Tami 9049 23149 2  
113 5.0 8.0 -3.0 Tal Erez - Eilat Yuval 8641 1892 2  
113 5.0 19.0 -14.0 Kravitz Arie - Ronen Miriam 4418 10192 2  
113 5.0 7.0 -2.0 Assaraf Daniel - Feruz Moshe 7907 1491 2  
118 4.0 13.0 -9.0 Lobomir Blatt - Brifman Michael 16453 2776 2  
118 4.0 6.0 -2.0 Peley Raanan - Piotraut Claude 6272 4492 2  
120 3.0 -16.0 19.0 Shapira Anita - Neaman Arye 14693 8734 2  
121 1.0 30.0 -29.0 Omer Zach - Omer Yotam 1814 20715 2  
121 1.0 -8.0 9.0 Kremer Shmuel - Drezner Tirtza 11091 11054 2  
123 0.0 -6.0 6.0 Shiftan Dror - Sutton Mania 9169 40342 2  
123 0.0 -6.0 6.0 Ben Efraim Ran - Rosenthal Avi 4103 17556 2  
123 0.0 37.0 -37.0 Gabay Rafi - Zano Miriam 18234 18233 2  
123 0.0 8.0 -8.0 Tor Ronnie - Kenigsberg Modi 2332 473 2  
123 0.0 -7.0 7.0 Gal-Or Alex - Ozer Michal 17575 16079 2  
128 -1.0 -12.0 11.0 Broyda Sara - Kofman Sarah 16556 15635    
128 -1.0 11.0 -12.0 Yizhar Rafi - Perez Poldy 15459 15460    
130 -2.0 9.0 -11.0 Gelman Noam - Levi Micha 1896 6716    
131 -4.0 -24.0 20.0 Panchcnko Oleg - Shvarsman Shlomo 17388 16610    
132 -5.0 -4.0 -1.0 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253    
132 -5.0 -16.0 11.0 Ronen Shoshana - Ori Ami 947 3135    
134 -6.0 0.0 -6.0 Kaufman Israel - Zvikel Arie 2169 10550    
134 -6.0 -16.0 10.0 Ami Zamir - Aalsvel Hans 19705 16044    
134 -6.0 -12.0 6.0 Rosental Martin - Toby Yakov 2234 964    
137 -7.0 34.0 -41.0 Meyouhas Yaacov - Cohen Adi 8871 498    
137 -7.0 -5.0 -2.0 Balisiano Eli - Sheinman Rami 19067 2    
137 -7.0 -13.0 6.0 Kahana Israel - Bakishe Rami 3510 9897    
140 -8.0 -23.0 15.0 Munteanu Alex - Leibovici Anton 4253 10306    
140 -8.0 14.0 -22.0 Levy Amalya - Peretz Shmuel 13470 16618    
142 -9.0 -26.0 17.0 Biran Michael - Netzer Shlomo 20707 3721    
142 -9.0 -36.0 27.0 Itzkovich Zvi - Vidavsky Micha 4337 5856    
144 -10.0 14.0 -24.0 Shachar Asher - Soher Izik 1299 14554    
144 -10.0 -26.0 16.0 Barak Elliezer - Sachman Moshe 2942 2931    
144 -10.0 10.0 -20.0 Kirshon Efim - Lev Haya 14225 3770    
144 -10.0 10.0 -20.0 Vaizman Valery - Sokol Matti 14760 17214    
144 -10.0 -31.0 21.0 Doza Eliezer - Yahel Nili 2031 11658    
144 -10.0 -9.0 -1.0 Peled Aliza - Aladjem Yoseph 14005 12535    
144 -10.0 -28.0 18.0 Milo Amir - Alon Yehuda 3743 1014    
151 -11.0 -13.0 2.0 Agozi Nili - Entin David 11419 3524    
151 -11.0 -10.0 -1.0 Tymianker Noah - Bar-On Roni 3292 3907    
151 -11.0 24.0 -35.0 Rotblatt Martin - Creme Malcolm 1845 12864    
154 -13.0 -46.0 33.0 Rosen Gabi - Rosen Michael 1077 1078    
154 -13.0 -4.0 -9.0 Leshem Doreet - Shoval Efraim 14566 5007    
156 -15.0 -3.0 -12.0 Yakir Dani - Zomer Aharon 19116 24413    
156 -15.0 11.0 -26.0 Shapochnick Gersh - Idadov Rami 18751 18141    
156 -15.0 -8.0 -7.0 Stanitsky Dorit - Bankhalter Pnina 11582 3759    
156 -15.0 3.0 -18.0 Shtern Ben - ציפין שמואל 19887 24169    
160 -16.0 -32.0 16.0 Alkalay Moshe - Arnon Gadi 21482 4592    
161 -17.0 -17.0 0.0 Edlond Eti - Shomrony Gila 22779 12077    
162 -18.0 -3.0 -15.0 Benjamin Silvia - Mintz Vered 10037 4062    
162 -18.0 15.0 -33.0 Michaeli Dorit - Michaeli Naftali 10766 10767    
164 -19.0 2.0 -21.0 Vexelbaum Hanna - Malach Jacob 12405 14443    
164 -19.0 -14.0 -5.0 Brazg Alan - Mishkin Arie 12193 14925    
164 -19.0 -19.0 0.0 Cohen David - Yogev David 4537 3026    
167 -21.0 9.0 -30.0 Lev Monic - Holzman Ron 5883 2350    
167 -21.0 12.0 -33.0 Tobbias Alex - Shabtieli Tikva 15895 14411    
169 -22.0 -9.0 -13.0 Sarussi Emi - Koren Diana 4858 14993    
170 -23.0 3.0 -26.0 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938    
170 -23.0 -3.0 -20.0 Cohen Shula - Hendler Itzchak 2253 4170    
170 -23.0 -25.0 2.0 Rom Michal - Katz Sara 3406 14791    
170 -23.0 -36.0 13.0 Bernshtein Grigori - Aco Aliza 13366 15141    
170 -23.0 -28.0 5.0 Kish Tamar - Mizrachi Yafa 10948 9032    
170 -23.0 2.0 -25.0 Sheleg Eli - Vinevich Grigory 15116 16081    
176 -24.0 -20.0 -4.0 Weiss Pnina - Weiss Rami 13345 3638    
176 -24.0 35.0 -59.0 Goldring Ahuva - Ben-Nun Aviva 16231 19027    
178 -25.0 -26.0 1.0 Rosenthal Nir - Baskin Ben 17557 18804    
179 -26.0 -1.0 -25.0 Keler Ytzchak - Hayut Avi 9105 5366    
179 -26.0 4.0 -30.0 Toledano Oren - Raz Amnon 20506 12306    
181 -28.0 -3.0 -25.0 Bobrov Maman Mati - Koren Nisim 19137 14994    
182 -30.0 -17.0 -13.0 Fixel Yoav - Batzia Greenberg Lavi 40018 40349    
182 -30.0 2.0 -32.0 Kis Miriam - Kraus Zohar 4577 5736    
182 -30.0 -19.0 -11.0 Meirovic Miki - Greenberg Shosh 9413 9687    
185 -31.0 -9.0 -22.0 Huber Elymelech - Avron Anit 9668 14814    
185 -31.0 -6.0 -25.0 Hoter Yaffa - Gani Yosef 5687 13268    
185 -31.0 -16.0 -15.0 Asher Ofer - Regev Yoram 15756 15877    
188 -33.0 -21.0 -12.0 Irsay Tova - Vexelbaum Avner 347 12406    
189 -34.0 -20.0 -14.0 Arieli Amnon - Dana Arieli 663 19192    
189 -34.0 -47.0 13.0 Epstein Uri - Knaan Tomer 14343 9394    
191 -35.0 -31.0 -4.0 Smueli Ran - Spinka Pini 3112 18859    
192 -37.0 -12.0 -25.0 Holzer Asher - Marhoom Rina 6633 16606    
192 -37.0 -25.0 -12.0 Rotshtein Adela - Dagan Jacov 2788 3017    
194 -38.0 15.0 -53.0 Baitzer Moti - Torfstein Yaron 12001 19051    
194 -38.0 -49.0 11.0 Dagan Judi - Levy Itzhak 15048 17092    
196 -39.0 4.0 -43.0 Perekalsky Josef - Tal Joe 2756 23861    
196 -39.0 -58.0 19.0 Frolinger Eyal - Geva Haim 19940 810    
198 -41.0 -39.0 -2.0 Liphshitz Yotam - Lavi Moshe 21121 364    
199 -42.0 -14.0 -28.0 Hofefeld Arie - Perry Joseph 2351 2548    
199 -42.0 1.0 -43.0 Leibovitz Chaim - Spiegel Tzahi 14691 11529    
201 -43.0 -33.0 -10.0 Haner Erez - Gal Tibor 9643 13841    
202 -44.0 -17.0 -27.0 Waisblum Calanit - Comisioner Iolanda 14706 2932    
203 -45.0 -24.0 -21.0 Grizim Yoram - Kosto Itzhak 11120 13355    
203 -45.0 13.0 -58.0 Braz Yanay - Gros Basil 4438 205    
203 -45.0 -2.0 -43.0 Hertzka Ron - Rosler Amnon 99 4373    
206 -46.0 -41.0 -5.0 Seglovitz David - Goren Oded 3467 16436    
207 -47.0 -44.0 -3.0 Fibert Yosef - Sarussi David 8778 5699    
208 -48.0 -13.0 -35.0 Neimann Miri - Chaiuta Eitan 3841 6827    
208 -48.0 32.0 -80.0 Elad Eli - Buchnic Asher 5572 12605    
210 -50.0 -22.0 -28.0 Bakalzuk Erez - Thal Joseph 7115 6585    
210 -50.0 -29.0 -21.0 Eytan Evgniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133    
210 -50.0 -43.0 -7.0 Shkolnik Zinobi - Agronik Gregori 10298 13110    
213 -51.0 -8.0 -43.0 Paz Mordechay - Salami Aliza 8943 12819    
214 -52.0 -28.0 -24.0 Hershkovich Shlomo - Weiss Israel 3637 7760    
214 -52.0 -5.0 -47.0 Wacholder Eitan - Cohen Yossi 6622 18280    
216 -56.0 -36.0 -20.0 Inbar David - Rasin Ruti 18135 9040    
216 -56.0 -21.0 -35.0 Athuil Alain - Birman Daniela 41802 4335    
218 -57.0 -34.0 -23.0 Kronkof Dalia - Rudnik Shahar 9901 24158    
218 -57.0 -20.0 -37.0 Nitzan Rina - Kozik Sonia 20459 20776    
218 -57.0 -11.0 -46.0 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960    
221 -58.0 -11.0 -47.0 Bargil Avi - Haznfrazt Eti 4181 23333    
222 -59.0 -33.0 -26.0 Rothbart Rina - Fuchs Isabela 14190 13063    
222 -59.0 -33.0 -26.0 Adato Avi - Alon Alex 18873 14907    
224 -60.0 -40.0 -20.0 Tamir Tova - Pua Dorit 667 11064    
225 -61.0 -15.0 -46.0 Moskovits Ido - Samoelov Tal 25000 40524    
226 -62.0 -17.0 -45.0 Shemesh Sami - Shemesh Ruth 18561 18560    
227 -63.0 -53.0 -10.0 Ortal Ilan - Klein David 2195 10302    
228 -65.0 -43.0 -22.0 Ezion Boaz - Zeevi Imelech Miri 16168 18661    
228 -65.0 -44.0 -21.0 Keren Ora - Bar-Shavit Eli 2362 40219    
230 -68.0 -39.0 -29.0 Tal Hana - Katz Eva 24393 461    
230 -68.0 -68.0 0.0 Golan Shimon - Melzer Margalit 4457 9174    
232 -71.0 -8.0 -63.0 Tal Peter - MichalovוCi Nahum 16356 1288    
233 -72.0 -59.0 -13.0 Suchman Gidi - Shomroni Yaron 13952 12173    
234 -76.0 -43.0 -33.0 Boh Avital - Cohen Nili 6595 11594    
235 -80.0 -26.0 -54.0 Kopelevich Dolly - Sheffer Ilana 22490 23397    
235 -80.0 -22.0 -58.0 Harel Amnon - Sher Hanan 8173 2328    
237 -81.0 6.0 -87.0 Azriel Maor - Heifetz Ron 40733 40651    
238 -87.0 -37.0 -50.0 Arbel Elias - Ram Moshe 23996 8378    
239 -92.0 -30.0 -62.0 Yaskil Udi - Shcwartz Ofer 6711 15311    
240 -97.0 -60.0 -37.0 Yayr Yosef - Meira Shmuely 6432 18017    
241 -103.0 -52.0 -51.0 Saddik Moti - Haym Ron 8373 17223    
242 -108.0 -42.0 -66.0 Shalit Ruth - Borodetsky Edi 13189 14378    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\imp18-e.html