IMP Pairs

Session: 2 from 2 date: 09/07/22

Deals: 1 2

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 108.29 89.15 19.14 Lifshitz Yotam - Lavi Moshe 21121 364   12
2 102.84 46.06 56.78 Loonstein Danny - Loonstein Tomer 6214 24100   10
3 93.31 42.33 50.98 Ben Dror Ben - Simic Olga 40108 25063   8
4 91.65 31.51 60.14 Greenbaum Leonid - Chorney Mikhael 14247 15296   6
5 89.55 34.13 55.42 Barel Michael - Katz Paz 8453 23715   5
6 87.76 36.22 51.54 Israeli Dan - Shaky Dan 14669 2090   4
7 80.44 53.76 26.68 Herbst Ophir - Herbst Ilan 6630 5935   4
8 73.39 40.13 33.26 Lipin Genadi - Brodovski Roman 20896 16321   3
9 72.43 43.51 28.92 Goldfarb Ilia - Maman Gai 15362 17554   3
10 69.33 22.70 46.63 Kupriyanov Evgeny - Gusev Viacheslav       3
11 65.34 9.25 56.09 Frank Josseph - Zorana Brajovic Ana 5364 43034   3
12 65.08 23.56 41.52 Asulin Adi - Kenigsberg Modi 16490 473   3
13 62.91 4.42 58.48 Shunak Shoshana - Sarussi Emmy 7923 4858   2
14 57.74 30.12 27.61 Yeselson Leonid - Sheleg Eli 17462 15116   2
15 56.96 12.75 44.22 Yekutieli Asaf - Junker Michal 18268 13512   2
16 56.80 5.10 51.70 Yadadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh 18141 18751   2
17 54.36 20.45 33.92 Feldman Avraham - Bados Baroh 1723 5675   2
18 54.35 23.60 30.75 Friedlandr Dudy - Bar-Shua Ran 12719 7811   2
19 52.50 50.87 1.63 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938   2
20 51.89 18.78 33.11 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Clara 14659 10643   2
21 51.82 25.04 26.78 Petelko Lia - Retter Koren 24895 40806   2
22 51.32 46.37 4.94 Yadlin Israel - Moran Orit 468 3724   2
23 50.87 24.71 26.16 Tymianker Noah - Covaliu Sergiu 3292 86   2
24 50.01 36.96 13.05 Mermelstein Gabi - Naveh Nurit 3765 1327   2
25 46.26 24.93 21.33 Meyouhas Moshe - Bart Yoram 14777 14358   2
26 46.00 8.40 37.60 Horvitz Shimshon - Graizer Nurit 1007 10371   2
27 43.43 8.81 34.62 Meyouhas Yaacov - Menahem Avinoam 8871 8888   2
28 41.42 16.19 25.22 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688   2
29 40.94 11.29 29.65 Toledano Oren - Raz Amnon 20506 12306   2
30 40.07 19.17 20.90 Braudo Sara - Hakimi Tamar 16556 2427   2
31 39.59 18.56 21.03 Goldenberg Shalom - Jarus Michael 1265 40706   2
32 37.82 19.75 18.07 Meirovitch Miki - Kravitz Arie 9413 4418   2
33 36.88 4.18 32.70 Cohen Dani - Engel Joseph 3867 991   2
34 35.44 4.05 31.39 Kirshon Efim - Markman Vadim 14225 14615   2
35 34.04 5.60 28.43 Roitman Ziv - Petelko Adel 24891 24894   2
36 33.99 34.38 -0.39 Gafner Avraham - Taragan Efraim 43407 3354   2
37 33.32 16.23 17.09 Rahav Yosi - Zack Yaniv 1940 4281   2
38 32.78 23.04 9.75 Hertzka Rony - Rosler Amnon 99 4373   2
39 31.13 6.11 25.02 Ashkenazi Yosi - Hershkovich Shlomo 2140 3637   2
40 30.28 5.78 24.50 Dagan Hava - Cohen Ora 1057 3712   2
41 30.05 -9.01 39.06 Lengy Assaf - Bareket Ilan 12940 9312   2
42 29.46 2.30 27.16 Levin Yuval - Levin Yoav 1857 10463   2
43 29.32 21.22 8.10 Burck Luisa - Zietman Maggy 16162 2307   2
44 29.00 14.22 14.78 Bloch Gilad - Bloch Idan 15199 42906   2
45 27.42 12.71 14.71 Mermer Roni - Ergas Yaron 16315 6462   2
46 27.06 -6.99 34.04 Yadlin Doron - Alkalay Moshe 4830 21482   2
47 26.45 9.55 16.90 Shlomi Tovit - Sabljic Milka 11528 SRB   2
48 25.07 33.13 -8.06 Magal Eldad - Haviv Moshe 8770 2308   2
49 24.90 30.88 -5.98 Oron David - Bilgory Sara 3379 12562   2
50 24.83 -9.68 34.51 Mandelbaum Izik - Agronik Gregori 2054 13110   2
51 24.28 14.83 9.44 Ozer Yoram - Shaviro Gadi 16082 11687   1
52 23.75 12.90 10.85 Ben David Yuval - Fibert Gal 17852 40647   1
53 22.57 0.45 22.12 Tal Joe - Shefi Avi 23861 17155   1
54 22.51 50.82 -28.31 Abramovich Anat - Porat Rami 16263 55   1
55 21.09 11.98 9.11 Saf Yael - Scharo Jorge 16743 3456   1
56 20.53 16.52 4.02 Yizhar Rafi - Perez Poldy 15459 15460   1
57 19.83 1.30 18.53 Baniri Ilai - Moskovits Ido 21805 25000   1
58 18.13 10.75 7.38 Shiftan Dror - Sutton Mania 9169 40342   1
59 16.88 9.13 7.75 Sheinman Rami - Peer Joseph 2 1998   1
60 16.45 -4.61 21.06 Cohen Yesha - Raz Ofer 1726 19053   1
61 16.16 -19.98 36.14 Winkler Amit - Greenberg Samuel 5148 2117   1
62 14.85 -0.66 15.51 Ben Ami Hanan - Arnon Gadi 4568 4592   1
63 14.22 -8.04 22.26 Mey-Tal Kfir - Morad Uri 15700 4406   1
64 13.97 12.82 1.15 Zinger Marica - Friedlander Ehud 5765 4648   1
65 13.89 -7.11 21.00 Netzer Shlomo - Biran Michael 3721 643   1
66 12.92 -0.62 13.54 Nahum Erez - Cohen Shmuel 22567 4938   1
67 12.47 -3.50 15.97 Doron Livne - Aladjem Yoseph 9605 12535   1
68 11.90 18.67 -6.78 Kremer Shmuel - Alima Meir 11091 18108   1
69 11.23 -4.95 16.19 Oren Josef - Weinstock Paul 3514 6398   1
70 11.14 1.56 9.59 Vilsker Boris - Shkolnikov Leonid 10360 10196   1
71 10.45 15.35 -4.91 Dori Israel - Dori Zvia 4506 4507 2  
72 10.41 8.44 1.97 Creme Malcolm - Rotblatt Martin 12864 1845 2  
73 9.51 7.11 2.40 Shazar Amos - Shazar Arnon 1709 1838 2  
74 9.44 -0.81 10.25 Bakalzuk Erez - Thal Joseph 7115 6585 2  
75 8.19 -5.27 13.45 Poplilov Matilda - Hetz Nathan 10080 10642 2  
76 7.79 10.98 -3.20 Dank Omer - Oren Yiftach 42114 23206 2  
77 7.41 21.22 -13.81 Blatt Lubomir - Solnik Arie 16453 3038 2  
78 7.24 5.00 2.24 Rahimi Rahmim - Dimant Noam 13241 2297 2  
79 6.41 23.22 -16.81 Amir Mira - Amir Arie 2508 503 2  
80 3.73 19.01 -15.28 Shwartz Shajar - Shachar Koby 15637 1474 2  
81 3.37 2.29 1.09 Lazar Alon - Lazar Shuki 15053 10789 2  
82 3.23 -4.75 7.98 Sliwowicz Yonatan - Sabbah Ofek 24090 23959 2  
83 3.14 23.18 -20.04 Taragan Avraham - Chaitin David 15186 939 2  
84 -0.07 -5.45 5.38 Hillel Dan - Ami Zamir 14302 19705    
85 -4.14 11.69 -15.84 Yaroker Mattan - Rabinovich Yonatan 40336 40489    
86 -4.20 -5.77 1.58 Spyer Albert - Bloch Sara 864 11409    
87 -4.29 4.66 -8.95 Fertig Michael - Shtark Itay 2068 10670    
88 -4.34 -28.56 24.22 Sternik David - Hofefeld Arie 13356 2351    
89 -4.46 13.64 -18.10 Shezifi Hana - Ronen Benny 983 10193    
90 -4.91 -10.02 5.11 Bello Avi - Feldboy Gil 7954 243    
91 -4.92 23.18 -28.11 Lavi Shlomi - Cohen Adi 15132 498    
92 -5.02 -1.19 -3.83 Schachter Karin - Schachter Dov 9073 9074    
93 -5.40 -17.03 11.63 Kopelevich Dolly - Nagar Dani 22490 23070    
94 -6.309 4.79 -11.10 Puumalainen Arto - Koivisto Matti FIN FIN    
95 -6.315 -11.52 5.21 Avron Anit - Huber Elymelech 14814 9668    
96 -6.41 10.02 -16.43 Sternberg Uri - Rothbart Rina 40764 14190    
97 -6.48 8.68 -15.16 Elul Sima - Regev Yoram 11811 15877    
98 -6.75 -1.12 -5.63 Kish Tamar - Mizrachi Yafa 10948 9032    
99 -6.81 -22.07 15.26 Shaubi Avihu - Eshel Ran 21278 21869    
100 -6.97 13.09 -20.05 Arbel Elias - Dagan Judith Dagan 23996 15048    
101 -7.04 1.31 -8.35 Warach Yigal - Sarussi David 2177 5699    
102 -7.40 -14.16 6.76 Bankhalter Pnina - Dictrow Renee 3759 41437    
103 -7.81 1.61 -9.41 Tobias Haim - Glitzenstien Mordeay 922 5712    
104 -7.87 -29.10 21.22 Harel Amnon - Epstein Uri 8173 14343    
105 -8.01 -31.48 23.47 Galanty Amit - Bekker Jenny 41960 41452    
106 -8.38 24.95 -33.34 Doron Ron - Gans Bob 4500 113    
107 -8.81 14.42 -23.23 Munteanu Alex - Munteanu Aura 4253 4252    
108 -9.60 17.21 -26.82 Shafat Bracha - Kalif Ilana 5164 11003    
109 -10.24 -12.03 1.79 Marcus Ido - Trumer Nadav 16571 19692    
110 -10.87 18.01 -28.88 Ami Reuben - Rashti Shaul 5056 10470    
111 -11.63 -1.55 -10.08 Mazover Amir - Myers Daniela 12579 11156    
112 -12.77 7.84 -20.60 Bercovitz Arie - Glaser Andrey 2502 9069    
113 -12.88 -21.31 8.43 Malach Jacob - Ingel Gil 14443 2543    
114 -13.14 -4.36 -8.78 Arnon Zeev - Spinka Pini 13672 18859    
115 -13.46 -17.09 3.63 Cohen Ardon - Samuni Shmuel 1877 43479    
116 -13.61 -34.28 20.66 Manzur Or - Zur Snir 24278 24577    
117 -13.96 -30.94 16.98 Farkas Ruth - Katz Sara 5305 14791    
118 -15.23 -16.05 0.81 Penn Esther - Racine Ruti 5520 9040    
119 -15.90 -12.15 -3.75 Peley Raanan - Inbar David 6272 18135    
120 -15.97 -21.65 5.69 Kahana Israel - Baquiche Rami 3510 9897    
121 -16.39 3.41 -19.79 Weber Zeev - Shafir Eran 18866 8401    
122 -16.48 -23.88 7.40 David Ilan - Karni Guy 23874 14628    
123 -17.78 -6.17 -11.61 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235    
124 -18.24 -0.19 -18.05 Yogev David - Shannie Meir 3026 392    
125 -18.48 -30.86 12.38 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715    
126 -18.63 -9.58 -9.04 Rakover Eyal - Shachar Ilana 19950 19952    
127 -20.06 -25.00 4.94 Ram Moshe - Rosental Martin 8378 2234    
128 -20.22 -7.45 -12.77 Yoram Sharabi - Levy Itzhak 18198 17092    
129 -21.49 -20.15 -1.34 Bernshtein Grigori - Aco Aliza 13366 15141    
130 -21.88 -2.80 -19.07 Gani Yosef - Hoter Yaffa 13268 5687    
131 -23.57 1.29 -24.85 Libster Beni - Perel Slavik 3642 40609    
132 -23.63 2.51 -26.15 Singer Dan - Bernstein Eitan 9168 8595    
133 -24.78 -7.02 -17.77 Adato Avi - Alon Alex 18873 14907    
134 -24.99 7.37 -32.36 De Simon Amalia - Hayut Avi 23108 5366    
135 -25.16 0.82 -25.97 Tal-Shachar Ofer - Gal Weigler Orit 21323 15388    
136 -26.01 9.07 -35.08 Arami Ruth - Schwartz Kohava 4512 399    
137 -26.26 -25.18 -1.09 Kassabi Nissim - Kassabi Irit 12837 13528    
138 -27.71 1.29 -29.00 Miron Robert - Benvenisti Ronen 43032 23717    
139 -27.82 -38.84 11.02 Shahar Neta - Segal Moti 9163 3273    
140 -28.95 -7.56 -21.39 Meir Daniel - Ken-Dor Menashe 12931 14245    
141 -30.12 -12.42 -17.70 Alon Yehuda - Milo Amir 1014 3743    
142 -30.25 -7.86 -22.38 Tal Erez - Shamir Eran 8641 13953    
143 -32.05 -15.13 -16.92 Kishony Joav - Kishoni Dalia 14914 3344    
144 -32.06 1.73 -33.80 Glerenter Ilana - Peri Yehudith 21644 960    
145 -32.45 -3.40 -29.05 Benjamin Silvia - David Eliyahu 10037 11385    
146 -33.37 -7.91 -25.46 Avni Avi - Barkan Yoel 20834 16613    
147 -36.19 -38.29 2.11 Perelshtein Inga - Leibovitz Haim 19378 14691    
148 -38.64 -9.77 -28.87 Goldberg Carmen - Vexelbaum Avner 2627 12406    
149 -39.07 -22.57 -16.51 Shahar Etty - Roll Yossi 19202 9402    
150 -39.97 -18.56 -21.41 Greenberg Shosh - Desheh Gil 9687 6832    
151 -42.16 -47.85 5.69 Rosen Gabi - Rosen Michael 1077 1078    
152 -46.56 -16.14 -30.42 Peled Aliza - Kofman Sarah 14005 15635    
153 -47.90 -29.63 -18.27 Harary Amos - Lavie Moshe 7750 24415    
154 -51.12 -21.21 -29.91 Kozik Sonia - Nitzan Rina 20776 20459    
155 -54.00 -25.06 -28.94 Dagan Avinoam - Shahal Arie 1055 11897    
156 -54.42 -0.94 -53.48 Benzioni Yoel - Farhi Lina 9222 15050    
157 -55.54 -23.03 -32.51 Goldsmith Dean - Vazina Uri 13485 14064    
158 -58.26 -39.69 -18.57 Eytan Evgeniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133    
159 -59.34 -34.79 -24.56 Gisin Eitan - Shor Yoav 41972 41988    
160 -59.54 4.09 -63.63 Ekholm Janne - Heikkinen Tatu FIN FIN    
161 -60.50 -38.83 -21.67 Levy Shlomo - Kotev Shosh 18664 17489    
162 -61.54 -34.08 -27.46 Krespi Nisim - Birnbach David 4534 4536    
163 -64.19 -41.98 -22.21 Zaidenberg Nezer Jaco - Migdal Ilan 13339 16128    
164 -64.60 -50.29 -14.31 Saig Mimon - Karbian Mordehai 17025 9315    
165 -67.44 -14.59 -52.84 Gillon Arie - Rashinski Refael 23769 24002    
166 -71.20 -30.33 -40.87 Ben-Aroya Ilan - Coren Diana 2232 14993    
167 -76.40 -53.32 -23.07 Tal Moshe - Frenkel Giora 2176 13119    
168 -76.49 -20.59 -55.90 Ziv Israel - Malka Yaacov 4584 14220    
169 -77.15 -19.52 -57.63 Smuely Ran - Bendavid Avishay 3112 17851    
170 -97.83 -16.41 -81.42 Mullokandov Laura - Beloshevsky Michael 40808 42785    
171 -99.53 -49.77 -49.76 Patel Vaizman - Grinstein Meni 9201 8959    
172 -101.39 -35.30 -66.09 Laichter Sarit - Miron Meira 23998 21326    
173 -107.86 -55.80 -52.06 Pinkas Yosef - Enoch Litvak Irit 3033 41446    
174 -113.76 -45.04 -68.72 Berger Michael - Leshem Doreet 40535 14566    
175 -151.11 -70.65 -80.45 Ortal Ilan - Oron Ruth 2195 18699    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)