Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

MP Men Pairs

Session: 1 from 1 date: 23/06/18

Howell

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP NMP
1 64.82 Wax Yacov - Vax Gal 2276 15333 30 15
2 63.81 Lazar Alon - Assaraf Ori 15053 14239 24 12
3 61.80 Pachtmann Ron - Hetz Nathan 14659 10642 19 10
4 59.80 Zigelman Ronel - Rashti Shaul 8864 10470 15 8
5 57.99 Shmuely Sharet - Fuksman Yerachmiel 24267 1750 12 7
6 57.35 Shkolnik Zinobi - Agronik Gregori 10298 13110 10 6
7 57.19 Gelbard Mordechay - Orenstein Eitan 612 801 8 5
8 56.85 Golik Eitan - Golik Uri 1413 1414 6 4
9 56.12 Berkman Meir - Arnon Gadi 8312 4592 5 4
10 55.79 Lustig Ehud - Kochavi Elie 9316 18027 4 3
11 55.54 Rotchild Hanan - Raz Ofer 1751 19053 3 2
12 55.34 Libster Beni - Grinberg Nir 3642 3321 3 2
13 55.29 Winkler Amit - Shub Ronnie 5148 40587 3 2
14 54.69 Toledano Oren - Raz Amnon 20506 12306 2 2
15 54.68 Smueli Ran - Ben David Avishy 3112 17851 2 2
16 54.58 Krespi Nisim - Elyashar Shlomo 4534 2005 2 2
17 54.25 Mey-Tal Kfir - Vexelbaum Avner 15700 12406 2 1
18 54.07 Malach Jacob - Tobbias Alex 14443 15895 2 1
19 54.01 Mishkin Arie - Brazg Alan 14925 12193 2 1
20 53.39 Hayut Avi - Entin David 5366 3524 1 1
21 53.36 Ezion Amir - Yekutieli Asaf 20704 18268 1 1
22 53.11 Levy Itzhak - Rosenthal Avi 17092 17556 1 1
23 52.20 Baniri Ilay - Ami Zamir 21805 19705 1 1
24 52.02 Arbel David - Friedlander Ehud 6534 4648 1 1
25 51.82 Ben-Shmuel Asher - Eilam Moshe 5160 8972 1 1
26 51.58 Roll Yossi - Roll Dov 9402 6043 1 1
27 51.48 Bar-Shavit Eli - Friedlandr Dudy 40219 12719 1 1
28 51.41 Gani Yosef - Regev Yoram 13268 15877 1 1
29 50.76 Fibert Yosef - Scharo Jorge 8778 3456 1 1
30 50.36 Cohen Ilan - Naave Gal 17258 18889 1 1
31 50.33 Kadyshevich Ishay - Chayit Moti 2290 2877 1 1
32 50.25 Hakimi Aharon - Liran Inon 2429 11122 1 1
33 50.21 Shenizer Arie - Frand Tal 7722 20991 1 1
34 49.57 Biler Tody - Rahimi Rehamim 4546 13241    
35 49.23 Vazina Uri - Kapuano Yomtov 14064 8667    
36 49.17 Lenda Binyamin - Cohen Meir 23597 1037    
37 49.07 Gabay Rafi - Ben-Ami Jacki 18234 16885    
38 48.97 Idadov Rami - Shapochnick Gersh 18141 18751    
39 48.37 Regev Nahum - Raz Nissan 18285 15461    
40 48.28 Gottfreid Shay - Robinson David 17756 1137    
41 47.98 Sadeh Zion - Eilat Yuval 6611 1892    
42 47.65 Horev Zeev - Shahal Arie 10389 11897    
43 47.43 Shofet David - Ben-Yehuda Ran 1766 15472    
44 46.50 Hillel Dan - Ginossar Itamar 14302 19061    
45 46.48 Spinka Pini - Arnon Zeev 18859 13672    
46 46.33 Rosenthal Nir - Baskin Ben 17557 18804    
47 46.07 Oliemperl Asher - Shaviro Gadi 21821 11687    
48 45.76 Alon Alex - Adato Avi 14907 18873    
49 45.52 Even Adir - Lavie Yakir 9398 5050    
50 45.23 Shapira Dani - Yenon Hagai 18763 19139    
51 45.22 Braz Yanay - Gros Basil 4438 205    
52 45.18 Feldboy Gil - Tal Israel 243 4520    
53 44.97 Landau Shachar - Reuben Ami 7819 5056    
54 44.20 Messinger Ronen - Salmon Russel 13113 2281    
55 43.50 Azriel Maor - Heifetz Ron 40733 40651    
56 43.34 Loonstein Danny - Spyer Albert 6214 864    
57 42.69 Vinberger Geroge - Lifshitz Yaacov 40555 20832    
58 42.03 Rubin Itzhak - Uritsky Lev 3567 41600    
59 41.60 Menachem Avinoam - Ezra Moshe 8888 7291    
60 41.48 Levin Yoav - Levin Yuval 10463 1857    
61 40.10 Asher Ofer - Geva Haim 15756 810    
62 38.911 Qalas Yos - Balas Yakov 14652 745    
63 38.907 Wainsztok Yehuda - Hayman Oscar 24564 24562    
64 34.04 Daniel Shalom - Hanouna David 20594 21966    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\men18a-1-e.html