Israel Bridge Federation - 51st International Bridge Festival

Mixed Pairs

Session: 2 from 2 date: 24/06/18

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 66.85 72.28 61.41 Pachtmann Ron - Tal Noga 14659 11621   12
2 62.55 60.27 64.83 Urman Lior - Minzly Aida 18540 3118   10
3 62.16 59.56 64.77 Schwartz Adrian - Schwartz Kohava 391 399   8
4 61.30 59.68 62.92 Ronen Shoshana - Libster Beni 947 3642   6
5 60.21 61.81 58.61 Waserman Gilda - Ginossar Itamar 24115 19061   5
6 60.18 61.49 58.88 Rosenthal Avi - Guy Hanna 17556 9306   4
7 60.17 64.15 56.19 Yakim Noga - Orenstein Eitan 3475 801   4
8 60.09 59.98 60.21 Katz Paz - Morag Shai 23715 23593   3
9 59.82 63.19 56.46 Eliyahu Sigal - Cohen Yossi 17903 18280   3
10 59.60 58.80 60.41 Wax Yacov - Orlev Zipi 2276 17718   3
11 59.58 58.09 61.08 Ben Haim Carmela - Meyouhas Yaacov 22526 8871   3
12 59.36 59.56 59.17 Pelossof Sylvie - Friedlander Ehud 3983 4648   3
13 59.33 58.21 60.45 Loonstein Ilana - Loonstein Tomer 11050 24100   2
14 59.24 57.22 61.26 Meyouhas Moshe - Rom Shoshana 14777 3509   2
15 58.90 53.80 64.01 Wyler Evi - Vax Gal 20249 15333   2
16 58.89 56.31 61.48 Yogev David - Goldberg Carmen 3026 2627   2
17 58.86 60.94 56.78 Bareket Ilan - Saada Nathalie 9312 18838   2
18 58.32 55.01 61.64 Munteanu Alex - Munteanu Aura 4253 4252   2
19 58.22 60.55 55.90 Hayut Avi - Sadan Noga 5366 17024   2
20 57.55 54.80 60.29 Barr-Benin Ronnie - Herbst Ilan 1457 5935   2
21 57.51 59.08 55.95 Spector Michal - Cohen Adi 6856 498   2
22 57.43 60.30 54.56 Arbel David - Zietman Maggy 6534 2307   2
23 57.42 55.42 59.41 Ezion Amir - Hakimi Tamar 20704 2427   2
24 57.24 61.80 52.67 Arvatz Avi - Abaranok Hava 4810 3337   2
25 57.14 69.05 45.23 Nitzan Rina - Schneider Ranny 20459 6373   2
26 57.05 61.12 52.98 Hetz Nathan - Tal Dana 10642 11622   2
27 57.02 55.65 58.38 Cohen Shmuel - Rubin Dorith 4938 22386   2
28 56.83 52.22 61.45 Lieberman Ruth - Tor Ronnie 283 2332   2
29 56.78 57.66 55.90 Shezifi Hana - Tarnovski Bar 983 14780   2
30 56.73 68.81 44.66 Levy Yossi - Hirsch Helen 10400 12658   2
31 56.07 51.90 60.23 Ashkenazi Yosi - Holtzer Clara 2140 11280   2
32 55.82 51.57 60.06 Rasin Ruti - Frolinger Eyal 9040 19940   2
33 55.71 42.03 69.39 Sagiv Yehuda - Sagiv Stela 8266 9665   2
34 55.54 59.60 51.49 Moran Orit - Benvenisti Ronen 3724 23717   2
35 55.49 48.50 62.47 Greenstein Kerenor - Frank Josseph 11565 5364   2
36 55.22 54.00 56.44 Blatt Amira - Israeli Dan 14059 14669   2
37 55.08 66.87 43.28 Herbst Ophir - Herbst Michaela 6630 5638   2
38 54.99 53.75 56.22 Cohen Nili - Bakishe Rami 11594 9897   2
39 54.98 58.29 51.67 Vexelbaum Hanna - Malach Jacob 12405 14443   2
40 54.87 55.05 54.69 Elul Sima - Regev Yoram 11811 15877   2
41 54.69 59.76 49.62 Zack Yaniv - Oren Efrat 4281 12991   2
42 54.67 53.56 55.78 Blass Aviva - Paz Mordechay 11586 8943   2
43 54.48 58.72 50.24 Braunstein Yael - Shafir Eran 14651 8401   2
44 54.41 54.97 53.84 Goren Oded - Rozenblatt Felly 16436 10316   2
45 54.27 58.60 49.94 Desheh Gil - Vishnitzki Miri 6832 11922   2
46 54.26 51.63 56.90 Levit Yeshayahu - Levit Shoshana 274 3548   2
47 54.17 52.99 55.35 Pua Dorit - Levi Avi 11064 5415   2
48 53.97 51.37 56.57 Pieters Dirk - Malamed Tali 18008 11815   2
49 53.96 52.04 55.89 Leshem Doreet - Berkman Meir 14566 8312   2
50 53.95 49.31 58.59 Kofman Sarah - Oron David 15635 3379   2
51 53.94 55.03 52.84 Sovik Maya - Sovik Victor 14915 14235   1
52 53.91 54.96 52.86 Liran Inon - Berner Ilana 11122 1456   1
53 53.88 53.14 54.62 Niser Reuven - Kraus Zohar 3812 5736   1
54 53.84 51.00 56.69 Maman Avi - Shunak Shoshana 4657 7923   1
55 53.831 53.89 53.77 Hackmey Michal - Cohen David 3912 4537   1
56 53.829 51.99 55.67 Redler Haya - Aladjem Yoseph 6691 12535   1
57 53.75 51.61 55.90 Burck Luisa - Rosenthal Nir 16162 17557   1
58 53.70 53.71 53.69 Roll Yossi - Hetz Clara 9402 10643   1
59 53.56 50.22 56.89 Molcho Rejan - Engel Joseph 9929 991   1
60 53.41 56.26 50.55 Antonov Larisa - Tobbias Alex 872 15895   1
61 53.05 53.09 53.01 Farkas Daniel - Katz Sara 14197 14791   1
62 52.93 49.43 56.44 Marcus Amiram - Sadis Jobina 13526 14831   1
63 52.81 52.29 53.33 Naveh Nurit - Mermelstein Gabi 1327 3765   1
64 52.74 47.77 57.71 Greenberg Shosh - Spiegel Tzahi 9687 11529   1
65 52.56 48.33 56.79 Tennboym Orly - Ben David Avishy 17260 17851   1
66 52.53 46.21 58.85 Lebel Talya - Gelbard Mordechay 10397 612   1
67 52.50 53.41 51.59 Lipin Genadi - Kravitz Irit 20896 4419   1
68 52.43 56.28 48.59 Shafat Bracha - Caspi Yoav 5164 4985   1
69 52.304 48.71 55.90 Golan Shimon - Bigon Miriam 4457 17608   1
70 52.303 55.24 49.37 Azancot Pnina - Ben-Yehuda Ran 15217 15472   1
71 52.28 57.74 46.83 Shani Gila - Shkedi Zvi 14956 590   1
72 52.09 57.41 46.77 Shochat Tamar - Kraus Micki 1354 2832   1
73 51.99 54.29 49.70 Ami Zamir - Soesman Ilana 19705 6681   1
74 51.97 54.47 49.48 Peri Shalom - Peri Yehudith 961 960   1
75 51.86 56.94 46.77 Chesner Zvi - Mischari Nitza 4466 3872   1
76 51.84 50.28 53.39 Kravitz Arie - Ronen Miriam 4418 10192   1
77 51.76 54.16 49.35 Cohen Mazal - Solnik Arie 13927 3038   1
78 51.71 55.49 47.92 Sidon Joseph - Katz Eva 3889 461   1
79 51.69 50.35 53.03 Gerstner Gal - Pridan Yvonne 17919 24533   1
80 51.68 43.42 59.94 Zack Shahar - Liber Monica 5348 12633   1
81 51.52 50.47 52.57 Kahana Israel - Bilgory Sara 3510 12562   1
82 51.42 46.99 55.84 Feldboy Gil - Kish Tamar 243 10948   1
83 51.37 54.64 48.09 Jarus Michael - Maskit Hanita 40706 12377 2  
84 51.29 44.67 57.91 Zeevi Imelech Miri - Ben-Aroya Ilan 18661 2232 2  
85 51.28 53.92 48.64 Ofir Gilad - Hertman Olga 12403 8054 2  
86 51.13 49.51 52.74 Forem Frida - Entin David 4912 3524 2  
87 51.01 48.68 53.35 Leibovitz Chaim - Landesman Ety 14691 12154 2  
88 50.99 48.95 53.02 Broyda Sara - Harel Oren 16556 1844 2  
89 50.98 49.61 52.35 Mark Sonia - Mark Micha 6937 6938 2  
90 50.97 53.42 48.51 Avnit Esti - Avnit Avi 14009 14008 2  
91 50.91 45.82 56.00 Bar Gili - Arami Ruth 6772 4512 2  
92 50.89 55.65 46.13 Meir Roni - Meir Rivi 11345 11346 2  
93 50.71 43.31 58.12 Kishony Joav - Kishoni Dalia 14914 3344 2  
94 50.61 51.58 49.64 Biran Michael - Kantor Halit 20707 12913 2  
95 50.413 48.14 52.69 Lellouche Yael - Vilsker Boris 13303 10360 2  
96 50.411 44.55 56.27 Shkolnik Zinobi - Shnap Shulamit 10298 4513 2  
97 50.32 49.14 51.50 Ganot Israel - Libster Nadia 18048 798 2  
98 50.26 54.40 46.12 Perelshtein Inga - Bakalzuk Erez 19378 7115 2  
99 50.159 50.60 49.72 Avron Anit - Huber Elymelech 14814 9668 2  
100 50.158 50.64 49.68 Baitzer Moti - Dayan Gila 12001 15416 2  
101 50.15 56.42 43.89 Benayon Salomon - Odette Ezra 17504 17117 2  
102 50.11 43.67 56.54 Yahel Nili - Agronik Gregori 11658 13110 2  
103 50.04 47.42 52.66 Hoter Yaffa - Gani Yosef 5687 13268 2  
104 50.02 52.25 47.78 Riesenberg Orly - Arnon Gadi 16451 4592 2  
105 49.87 55.25 44.48 Levy Itzhak - Goldring Ahuva 17092 16231    
106 49.85 53.41 46.29 Shiftan Dror - Sutton Mania 9169 40342    
107 49.82 41.83 57.81 Alpern Dan - Lazar Neomi 11366 10790    
108 49.74 52.83 46.66 Tamir Tova - Ceitron Feter 667 871    
109 49.63 43.96 55.31 Haramati Ofer - Levit-Porat Ruth 1657 3882    
110 49.56 49.06 50.05 Gal-On Nurit - Gal-On Alex 6252 6253    
111 49.55 43.90 55.20 Levy Ovadia - Saf Yael 4306 16743    
112 49.48 46.61 52.35 Haym Ron - Waisblum Calanit 17223 14706    
113 49.288 49.91 48.66 Hofer Henri - Schori Nili 5664 5020    
114 49.285 51.63 46.94 Qreplak Miryam - Rashti Shaul 4799 10470    
115 49.24 49.42 49.05 Edelstein Frida - Rahav Yosi 4631 1940    
116 49.15 50.08 48.21 Amir Mira - Shaked Itzhak 2508 5414    
117 49.14 46.96 51.33 Akuni Arlt - Ezion Boaz 12787 16168    
118 49.10 50.28 47.93 Segal Moti - Shahar Neta 3273 9163    
119 49.06 40.13 57.99 Spiro Lea - Porat Rami 18524 55    
120 48.97 54.20 43.75 Scharo Shira - Azriel Maor 21785 40733    
121 48.93 47.58 50.27 Tal Moshe - Vered Ronit 2176 17425    
122 48.81 40.68 56.94 Gordon Dan - Alon Hadasa 2311 7835    
123 48.745 43.39 54.10 Alon Adel - Manor Ranan 17028 22557    
124 48.744 45.59 51.90 Miller Benny - Silber Rita 18358 9182    
125 48.67 49.74 47.61 Tovim Rachel - Yakir Dani 7725 19116    
126 48.66 50.21 47.11 Milner Haia - Zomer Aharon 9800 24413    
127 48.46 46.84 50.07 Perry Joseph - Nuna Ruth 2548 12820    
128 48.42 57.44 39.41 Hertzka Ron - Comisioner Iolanda 99 2932    
129 48.283 46.30 50.26 Lavi Nira - Brifman Michael 14641 2776    
130 48.278 50.75 45.81 Tiben Ilana - Mor Ehud 923 40709    
131 48.21 50.33 46.09 Hirsh Amalia - Assaraf Eran 1585 14179    
132 48.13 48.78 47.49 Lidor Daniela - Westreich Joel 2632 11306    
133 48.12 48.90 47.34 Taub Zeev - Shapira Faina 10750 19268    
134 48.02 43.34 52.70 Danieli Micha - Danieli Jehudit 1541 1542    
135 47.95 46.15 49.75 Bernshtein Grigori - Aco Aliza 13366 15141    
136 47.88 49.20 46.56 Fibert Yosef - Fibert Gal 8778 40647    
137 47.85 43.28 52.42 Hershkovich Shlomo - Hen Liat 3637 17491    
138 47.68 47.06 48.30 Ben Imhon Amalia - Lubinsky Yuval 23108 715    
139 47.64 59.10 36.18 Gal Tibor - Bar Rivka 13841 4002    
140 47.60 46.57 48.63 Shtark Itay - Pinckovic Rivka 10670 10681    
141 47.58 47.90 47.26 Sarussi David - Sarussi Emi 5699 4858    
142 47.53 45.17 49.89 Farkas Ruth - Doron Ron 5305 4500    
143 47.51 48.14 46.88 Alon Alex - Ben-Yehuda Yehudith 14907 2218    
144 47.31 45.53 49.08 Malka Yaacov - Shitrit Avi 14220 7748    
145 47.13 46.64 47.62 Moscovich Hector - Hakarmeli Amalia 9130 8688    
146 47.12 52.70 41.55 Gurwitz Tamar - Geva Haim 20678 810    
147 46.97 44.38 49.56 Laikin Amihud - Laikin Yehodit 5695 14212    
148 46.80 55.43 38.18 Bar-Shavit Eli - Keren Ora 40219 2362    
149 46.70 41.81 51.59 Grun Jacob - Kuper Inbar 7529 18904    
150 46.673 53.81 39.54 Alyovitch Aliza - Benzioni Yoel 16173 9222    
151 46.666 43.07 50.27 Harel Moshe - Rioumine Ora 10120 GBR    
152 46.48 47.24 45.72 Thal Joseph - Ross Hanna 6585 3302    
153 46.38 49.02 43.74 Shraibman Victor - Mardler Anat 19895 10928    
154 46.37 50.87 41.86 Zamsh Moshe - Sagiv Mira 12249 9011    
154 46.37 50.72 42.01 First Ronit - Yaskil Udi 12735 6711    
156 46.34 40.81 51.87 Peker Ruth - Peker Abir 5181 5182    
157 46.25 48.28 44.22 Ben Ami Jacob - Drezner Tirtza 9021 11054    
158 46.23 43.22 49.24 Schwartz Avi - Even Chen Tova 423 8682    
159 45.77 46.96 44.58 Rosler Amnon - Hamay-Rosler Ora 4373 10218    
160 45.74 54.24 37.23 Neuwirth Tedi - Rom Michal 1214 3406    
161 45.69 45.31 46.07 Hofefeld Arie - Salami Aliza 2351 12819    
162 45.59 40.91 50.26 Borodetsky Edi - Shalit Ruth 14378 13189    
163 45.49 48.82 42.17 Hasin Natasha - Rozenfeld David 19019 14575    
164 45.37 53.35 37.39 Peri Moti - Scherer Eti 18022 16826    
165 45.36 50.05 40.67 Gutman Betti - Bashvitz Reuven 17236 7587    
166 45.33 44.33 46.33 Asaraf Ayala - Sion Avi 7914 5283    
167 45.12 46.52 43.71 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188    
168 45.01 52.29 37.72 Warach Igal - Stanitsky Dorit 2177 11582    
169 44.90 50.85 38.94 Budnik Yosef - Budnik Rivka 14978 14977    
170 44.86 44.13 45.60 Dikman Amos - El-Ad Rachel 1231 3696    
171 44.76 37.59 51.93 Shabat Denis - Twig Aaron 10216 11720    
172 44.75 46.60 42.90 Herszfang Dan - Klif Ilana 16486 11003    
173 44.73 37.98 51.49 Rubinstein Sesilya - Siag Samir 11458 11457    
174 44.41 38.66 50.15 Ben-David Rami - Rappaport Lea 16104 4261    
175 44.29 35.34 53.24 Flores Moshe - Flores Chaya 2711 2712    
176 44.28 39.85 48.71 Vexelbaum Avner - Irsay Tova 12406 347    
177 44.19 48.39 39.98 Mey-Tal Kfir - Zinger Marica 15700 5765    
178 43.92 50.87 36.97 Dagan Judi - Arbel Elias 15048 23996    
179 43.70 46.70 40.69 Malka David - Pistiner Tsipora 11434 12898    
180 43.58 42.97 44.19 Meiri Liat - Altberger Amos 10890 1798    
181 43.50 36.75 50.25 Yechzkeli Yehoshua - Meyouhas Aliza 14568 24777    
182 43.30 44.41 42.18 Rosen Michael - Rosen Gabi 1078 1077    
183 43.18 40.10 46.25 Weinstein Avishay - Ben Nahom Gili 5419 17526    
184 43.03 44.96 41.11 Grinshpan Shosh - Balas Yakov 4209 745    
185 42.78 43.27 42.30 Seglovitz David - Buganim Eti 3467 17901    
186 42.73 42.05 43.40 Rosenberg Riki - Frenkel Giora 6002 13119    
187 42.51 45.10 39.92 Spyer Albert - Bloch Sara 864 11409    
188 42.31 48.31 36.31 Mizrachi Yafa - Naave Gal 9032 18889    
189 42.23 37.32 47.14 Reiter Alien - Tykocinski Malca 3876 8643    
190 42.04 43.46 40.63 Tymianker Noah - Goren Ben-Shalom 3292 6395    
191 41.53 42.35 40.71 Scharo Jorge - Rotshtein Adela 3456 2788    
192 41.21 33.64 48.79 Winkenfeld Ovadya - Tal Hana 20538 24393    
193 41.00 38.97 43.04 Penn Esther - Meir Daniel 5520 12931    
194 40.75 42.95 38.54 Koren Diana - Greenman David 14993 15019    
195 40.15 37.83 42.48 Shemesh Sami - Shemesh Ruth 18561 18560    
196 39.40 43.97 34.84 Lavie Moshe - Gresten Rina 24415 21734    
197 39.37 46.51 32.23 Nahimas Nurit - Klein Jecob 16268 21311    
198 39.35 47.10 31.60 Shahar Meggi - Rotenberg Yosi 21065 23860    
199 38.94 39.05 38.83 Amado Dalia - Gillon Arie 40356 23769    
200 38.67 36.58 40.75 Kopelevich Dolly - Hendel Aviho 22490 23784    
201 38.34 40.52 36.16 Adchy-Kaplan Orna - Bercovitz Arie 17014 2502    
202 37.13 41.13 33.13 Birman Ela - Barkan Yoel 23182 16613    
203 36.85 35.27 38.43 Agamon Itshak - Grinas Yonite 20271 13960    
204 36.26 32.58 39.93 Greenberg Lev - Ritchkar Neshama 40843 21705    
205 36.12 34.30 37.94 Terner Ephraim - Kuba Arlet 1648 9942    
206 33.86 28.94 38.78 Khon Enrique - Koren Tikva 40231 4908    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\mix18-e.html