Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

Mixed Teams

Overall Results - 22-06-18

Rank Result Team Names LMP NMP IMP
1 116.98 Moran Orit Moran Orit-Yadlin Israel-Yadlin Doron-Nosatzki Michal 14 7 10
2 111.83 Tor Ronnie Tor Ronnie-Schwartz Adrian-Schwartz Kohava-Arami Ruth-Lieberman Ruth 14 7 8
3 110.63 Magic Group Vidavsky Micha-Vidavsky Hanna-Bloch Sara-Spyer Albert 14 7 6
4 110.01 Graizer Nurit Graizer Nurit-Horvitz Shimshon-Mark Micha-Mark Sonia 12 6 5
5 108.12 Lebel Talya Lebel Talya-Gelbard Mordechay-Mintz Vered-Mintz Yaakov 14 7 4
6 104.98 Orenstein Eitan Orenstein Eitan-Minzly Aida-Pelossof Sylvie-Friedlander Ehud 12 6 4
7 104.24 Hoter Yaffa Hoter Yaffa-Gani Yosef-Regev Yoram-Elul Sima-Vishnitzki Miri-Desheh Gil 10 5 3
8 104.00 Lavi Nira Lavi Nira-Brifman Michael-Lewitan Sarah-Polak Joe 12 6 3
9 102.62 Cohen Mazal Cohen Mazal-Benishty Moshe-Bar On Dalia-Liran Inon 14 7 3
10 100.01 Zack Yaniv Zack Yaniv-Oren Efrat-Saada Nathalie-Bareket Ilan 10 5 3
11 98.13 Yahel Nili Yahel Nili-Mermer Roni-Shnap Shulamit-Agronik Gregori 10 5 2
12 98.03 Blatt Amira Blatt Amira-Israeli Dan-Gonik-Sasson Orna-Lubinsky Yuval 12 6 2
13 97.84 Hertman Olga Hertman Olga-Ofir Gilad-Assaraf Eran-Hirsh Amalia-Assouline Adi 10 5 2
14 97.80 Ben-David Rami Ben-David Rami-Rappaport Lea-Haner Erez-Gordon Oshra-Bar Rivka-Levi Avi 10 5 2
15 97.59 Engel Joseph Engel Joseph-Molcho Rejan-Abramov Varda-Grinberg Nir 8 4 2
16 96.04 Grinberg Zadoc Tamir Tova-Grinberg Zadoc-Topaz Zeava-Shaked Itzhak 10 5 2
17 94.17 Ben Imhon Amalia Ben Imhon Amalia-Hayut Avi-Entin David-Agozi Nili 12 6 2
18 93.41 Feruz Dlila Feruz Dlila-Assaraf Daniel-Feruz Moshe-Bobrov Maman Mati-Koren Nisim 10 5 2
19 92.60 Sadis Jobina Ronen Shoshana-Ori Ami-Marcus Amiram-Sadis Jobina 14 7 2
20 92.06 Smueli Ran Smueli Ran-Zabary Michal-Ben David Avishy-Tennboym Orly 10 5 2
21 91.84 Meirovic Miki Meirovic Miki-Greenberg Shosh-Pollak Oscar-Farkas Ruth 9 4 2
22 91.74 Shafir Eran Shafir Eran-Braunstein Yael-Neimann Miri-Weber Zeev 6 3 2
23 91.61 Segal Moti Segal Moti-Shahar Neta-Eytan Evgniya-Eytan Monya 9 4 1
24 91.53 Rom Michal Rom Michal-Patchman Ahuva-Lerner Mos-Neuwirth Tedi 10 5 1
25 90.92 Weinstein Avishay Weinstein Avishay-Ben Nahom Gili-Idadov Rami-Broyda Sara 10 5 1
26 90.17 Roll Yossi Roll Yossi-Hetz Clara-Hetz Nathan-Tal Dana 8 4 1
27 89.71 Sarussi David Sarussi David-Sarussi Emi-Shunak Shoshana-Warach Igal-Maman Avi 8 4 1
28 89.44 Baskin Ben Baskin Ben-Zietman Maggy-Rosenthal Nir-Burck Luisa 10 5 1
29 88.94 Oren Meir Oren Meir-Glerenter Ilana-Somov Marina-Sukhanov Valery 10 5 1
30 88.19 Sovik Maya Egozy Batia-Egozy Yoram-Sovik Maya-Sovik Victor 10 5 1
31 86.69 Rosenthal Avi Rosenthal Avi-Rothbart Rina-Levy Ovadia-Saf Yael 8 4 1
32 86.56 Zack Shahar Zack Shahar-Liber Monica-Lidor Oren-Wyler Evi 10 5 1
33 84.83 Cohen Adi Cohen Adi-Abaranok Hava-Arvatz Avi-Spector Michal 10 5 1
34 84.80 Ginossar Itamar Ginossar Itamar-Balint Mihaela-Porat Rami-Spiro Lea-Levit-Porat Ruth 9 4 1
35 84.03 Rotshtein Adela Rotshtein Adela-Scharo Jorge-Goldberg Carmen-Yogev David 10 7  
36 83.46 Rom Shoshana Bar Gili-Goren Ben-Shalom-Eliyahu Sigal-Cohen Yossi-Meyouhas Moshe-Rom Shoshana 10 7  
37 83.34 Sagiv Yehuda Sagiv Stela-Sagiv Yehuda-Frank Josseph-Zaidner Hanna 10 7  
38 83.15 Keren Ora Keren Ora-Bar-Shavit Eli-Pistiner Tsipora-Malka David-Friedlandr Dudy-Dor Rolanda 6 5  
39 81.79 Neumann Irit Neumann Irit-Neumann Josef-Cohen David-Hackmey Michal 6 5  
40 81.72 Perelshtein Inga Perelshtein Inga-Ross Hanna-Bakalzuk Erez-Thal Joseph 8 6  
41 81.64 Feldboy Gil Feldboy Gil-Kish Tamar-Mizrachi Yafa-Moscovich Hector 8 6  
42 81.48 Doron Livne Doron Livne-Klif Ilana-Aladjem Yoseph-Redler Haya-Kalif Yaara-Ben David Yuval 10 7  
43 81.11 Hertzka Ron Hertzka Ron-Comisioner Iolanda-Pieters Dirk-Malamed Tali 6 5  
44 78.92 Vexelbaum Hanna Vexelbaum Hanna-Malach Jacob-Levit Yeshayahu-Amitai Edith-Ingel Gil-Lazar Neomi 6 3  
45 78.77 Waisblum Calanit Waisblum Calanit-Haym Ron-Indursky Shimon-Indurski Sara 8 4  
46 78.68 Libster Nadia Libster Nadia-Shezifi Hana-Ronen Benny-Ganot Israel-Zinger Marica-Libster Beni 8 4  
47 78.54 Bashvitz Reuven Bashvitz Reuven-Nuna Ruth-Apelboim Shalom-Zemah Yaffa 10 5  
48 78.08 Riesenberg Orly Riesenberg Orly-Arnon Gadi-Katz Paz-Morag Shai 6 3  
49 77.15 Otef Jerusalem Rakover Eyal-Schnieder Ishay-Schniender Bella-Peri Susana 8 4  
50 76.27 Herbst Ilan Herbst Ilan-Hen Liat-Herbst Ophir-Herbst Michaela 8 4  
51 75.07 Paz Mordechay Paz Mordechay-Kraushar Yulius-Biler Tody-Blass Aviva-Klein Catty-Salami Aliza 6 3  
52 75.00 Dagan Avinoam Dagan Avinoam-Dagan Hava-Siag Samir-Rubinstein Sesilya 6 3  
53 74.56 Blass Rami Blass Yehhdith-Blass Rami-Cesarco Lea-Bargil Avi 8 4  
54 74.03 Munteanu Aura Munteanu Aura-Munteanu Alex-Holtzer Clara-Ashkenazi Yosi 8 4  
55 73.00 Arbel David Arbel David-Yakim Noga-Barner Miriam-Soher Izik-Adchy-Kaplan Orna-Bercovitz Arie 6 3  
56 72.00 Kravitz Arie Kravitz Arie-Kravitz Irit-Lipin Genadi-Ronen Miriam-Kofman Sarah-Fibert Yosef 8 4  
57 71.61 Rav Hovel Gal-On Nurit-Golomb Yoram-Naveh Nurit-Mermelstein Gabi 8 4  
58 71.52 Twig Aaron Twig Aaron-Shabat Denis-Shabtieli Tikva-Tobbias Alex-Levy Itzhak-Goldring Ahuva 8 4  
59 71.08 Menachem Avinoam Menachem Avinoam-Forem Frida-Ezra Moshe-Hakarmeli Amalia 8 4  
60 70.92 Shoval Efraim Shoval Efraim-Birman Ester-Sharon Carmel-Leshem Doreet 8 4  
61 70.48 Rashti Shaul Rashti Shaul-Qreplak Miryam-Segal Matan-Kupelovitz Haya 6 3  
62 70.04 Golan Shimon Golan Shimon-Bigon Miriam-Snir Ruth-Aviram Jaakov-Drezner Tirtza-Ben Ami Jacob 8 4  
63 68.84 Vexelbaum Avner Vexelbaum Avner-Irsay Tova-Lipin David-Farkash Marta-Shimoni Carmela-Shimony Jechiel 7 4  
64 68.29 Raz Mazal Raz Mazal-Raz Nissan-Regev Nahum-Sharvit Talia 6 3  
65 67.48 Shiftan Dror Shiftan Dror-Sutton Mania-Singer Dan-Cohen Sara 6 3  
66 66.47 Frolinger Eyal Frolinger Eyal-Rasin Ruti-Geva Haim-Gurwitz Tamar 6 3  
67 65.44 Shcwartz Ofer Yaskil Udi-Shcwartz Ofer-Schwartz Etty-First Ronit 6 3  
68 65.24 Dikman Amos Dikman Amos-El-Ad Rachel-Yocheved Neuman-Yakir Dani 6 3  
69 65.13 Birkenfeld Rony Birkenfeld Rony-Schwartz Avi-Arad Noya-Even Chen Tova 4 2  
70 64.93 RANIS Ben-Yehuda Ran-Azancot Pnina-Kahana Israel-Bilgory Sara 4 2  
71 62.96 Ben Haim Carmela Ben Haim Carmela-Cohen Itzik-Markovitz Alexander-Lipchuk Hana 4 2  
72 62.52 Nitzan Rina Nitzan Rina-Glat Aharon-Kozik Sonia-Haramati Ofer-Reiter Alien-Tykocinski Malca 4 2  
73 61.81 Koren Tikva Koren Tikva-Zvulun Miki-Zehavi Amalia-Faingold Avraham 4 2  
74 61.72 Oron David Dagan Judi-Oron David-Kraus Micki-Shochat Tamar 6 3  
75 61.51 Huber Elymelech Huber Elymelech-Avron Anit-Alon Alex-Katz Sara 6 3  
76 60.67 Sagiv Mira Sagiv Mira-Zamsh Moshe-Zomer Aharon-Milner Haia 6 3  
77 58.13 Gutman Betti Gutman Betti-Arbel Elias-Katz Eva-Perry Joseph 4 2  
78 57.28 Maimon Saiig Maimon Saiig-Kushnir Lala-Ben-Nun Aviva-Solnik Arie 4 2  
79 53.92 Uziel Ester Uziel Ester-Tamir Yeshayahu-Beler Ahron-Lev-Ari Tina-Shalit Ruth-Borodetsky Edi 4 2  
80 53.34 Chen Avi Chen Avi-Fuchs Isabela-Zano Miriam-Inbar Dan 2 1  
81 47.89 Atzmon Nurit Atzmon Nurit-Yenon Hagai-Shapira Dani-Shapira Varda 6 3  
82 47.35 Frenkel Giora Frenkel Giora-Goren Manuela-Vered Ronit-Tal Moshe 4 2  
83 42.58 Rosental Martin Rosental Martin-Shlomai Timna-Visman Eli-Visman Hana 2 1  
84 40.89 Klein Jecob Klein Jecob-Nahimas Nurit-Fuchs Stefan-Laiman Weiss Anat 2 1  
85 31.61 Zohar Sara Zohar Sara-Kalpaka Hezi-Shemesh Ruth-Shemesh Sami-Yanai Zeev-Rubin Dorith 2 1  

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\mixed18-e.html