Israel Bridge Federation - 54th International Bridge Festival

Overall Results - 08-07-22

Open Pairs - Final B

Deals: 3-4 5-6 7-8
Rank Result Names LMP NMP IMP
1 113.99 Birman Alon-Birman Daniela-Petelko Lia-Retter Koren 14 7 10
2 112.62 Libster Nadia-Libster Beni-Marcus Amiram-Sadis Jobina-Cohen Mazal-Ori Ami 14 7 8
3 108.60 Lengy Assaf-Petelko Adel-Roitman Ziv-Khutorsky Nir 12 6 6
4 107.63 Engel Joseph-Molcho Rejan-Loonstein Ilana-Lidor Oren 12 6 5
5 105.26 Zaidenberg Nezer Jaco-Mizrachi Yafa-Migdal Ilan-Kish Tamar 10 5 4
6 103.42 Jarus Michael-Hakimi Tamar-Yadadov Rami-Braudo Sara 12 6 4
7 96.95 Asulin Adi-Rahimi Rahmim-Pelossof Sylvie-Friedlander Ehud-Yekutieli Asaf 11 6 3
8 95.23 Hetz Nathan-Hetz Clara-Poplilov Matilda-Barr-Benin Ronnie-Pachtmann Ron-Zack Yaniv 10 5 3
9 94.24 Lebel Talya-Miron Robert-Ami Zamir-Gal Levy Orna 10 5 3
10 92.96 Mark Micha-Mark Sonia-Lubinsky Yuval-Leshem Doreet 6 3 3
11 92.86 Lazar Shuki-Lazar Neomi-Schwartz Adrian-Schwartz Kohava-Arami Ruth 8 4 2
12 92.20 Cohen Adi-Zinger Marica-Spector Michal-Porat Rami-Meyouhas Moshe 8 4 2
13 92.02 Kravitz Arie-Ronen Miriam-Lipin Genadi-Perelshtein Inga 10 5 1
14 91.39 Katz Paz-Barel Michael-Levi Hila-Bareket Ilan 10 5 1
15 89.55 Sela Dafna-Peled Natan-Coren Nessim-Bobrov Mati 12 6 1
16 89.25 Spyer Albert-Bloch Sara-Ofir Ronit-Desheh Gil-Vidavsky Hanna-Vidavsky Michael 8 4 1
17 87.18 Sovik Maya-Sovik Victor-Egozy Batia-Egozy Yoram 8 4 1
18 87.03 Gordon Oshra-Haner Erez-Levy Avi-Stern Vered-Horn Eli-Arzil Etty 12 6 1
19 86.74 Shitrit Avi-Shnap Shulamit-Yahel Nili-Yoel Guy 8 4 1
20 85.00 Rakover Eyal-Peri Susana-Schneider Ishay-Schnaider Bella 10 5 1
21 84.85 Simic Olga-Zorana Brajovic Ana-Haramati Ofer-Levit Porat Ruth-Frank Josseph 8 6  
22 83.74 Graizer Nurit-Horvitz Shimshon-Moran Orit-Yadlin Israel-Maman Gai-Goldfarb Ilia 10 7  
23 83.58 Doron Livne-Kalif Ilana-Moscovich Hector-Hakarmeli Amalia 7 6  
24 81.92 Shafir Eran-Braunstein Yael-Weber Zeev-Niemann Miri 8 6  
25 81.83 Singer Dan-Levy Bini-Shiftan Dror-Sutton Mania 8 6  
26 81.33 Amado Dalia-Shaham Moti-Labinski Jael-Zipin Oded 8 6  
27 79.97 Blatt Amira-Liran Inon-Shezifi Hana-Ronen Benny 6 3  
28 78.41 Lavi Nira-Brifman Michael-Vilsker Boris-Lellouche Yael 7 4  
29 76.80 Shtark Itay-Pinckovich Rivka-Abramovich Anat-Ellenbogen Benny 8 4  
30 76.70 Hayut Avi-De Simon Amalia-Entin David-Agozi Nili 6 3  
31 75.44 Frolinger Eyal-Racine Ruti-Hillel Heli-Alter Hagay 8 4  
32 74.65 Kopelevich Dolly-Nagar Dani-Prag Rachel-Prag Eli 10 5  
33 74.52 Tymianker Noah-Zietman Maggy-Burck Luisa-Mermer Roni 12 6  
34 72.12 Zaidenberg Gatt Sophi-Zaidenberg Gatt Aviv-Moskovits Ido-Rabinovich Yonatan-Fibert Gal-Yaroker Mattan 8 4  
35 70.04 Smuely Ran-Tzabari Michal-David Eliyahu-Benjamin Silvia 6 3  
36 69.29 Zack Shahar-Liber Monica-Menachemi Avshalom-Benedict Mimi 8 4  
37 69.07 Eytan Monya-Eytan Evgeniya-Nuna Ruth-Perry Joseph 4 2  
38 68.93 Huber Elymelech-Avron Anit-Winkler Amit-Goren Benshalom Amit 8 4  
39 66.89 Sarussi David-Sarussi Emmy-Shunak Shoshana-Warach Yigal 6 3  
40 66.74 Vexelbaum Avner-Vexelbaum Hanna-Tolidano Hanna-Malach Jacob-Solnik Arie-Farkas Ruth 8 4  
41 66.54 Jacob Abraham-Eliyahu Edna-Shaubi Avihu-צין נאוה 6 3  
42 63.25 Greenberg Shosh-Meirovitch Miki-Kofman Sarah-Milchan Dror 2 1  
43 63.05 Hoter Yaffa-Gani Yosef-Elul Sima-Regev Yoram-Benvenisti Ronen-Bekker Jenny 7 4  
44 60.81 Pieters Dirk-Melamed Tali-Riesenberg Orly-Arnon Gadi-Feldboy Gil-Eliyahu Sigal 4 2  
45 58.50 Lavi Shlomi-Guy Hanna-Qreplak Miryam-Rashti Shaul 4 2  
46 53.23 Giladi Michael-Giladi Zipi-Tal Erie-Gafter Claire-Ygoda Gila-Aviv Ofer 6 3  
47 47.25 Dagan Judith Dagan-Arbel Elias-Toby Yakov-Ogen Tamara 2 1  
48 46.02 Karp Dina-Uljamperl Asher-Ozer Michal-Gal Or Alex 4 2  
49 45.33 Rosental Martin-Shlomay Timna-Visman Hanna-Visman Eli      
50 44.60 Gillon Arie-Rashinski Refael-Adler Dinnar Frieda-Nitzan Rina-Volfgor Eti-Golan Shimon 4 2  
Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2022)