Israel Bridge Federation - 51st International Bridge Festival

Beginers Pairs MP

Session: 1 from 5 date: 24/06/18

Howell

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP NMP
1 68.01 Aillerman Janice - Scharo Jorge 8000 3456 30 15
2 67.32 Paz Sara - Benjamin Silvia 8631 10037 24 12
3 65.26 Beni Ruth - Tymianker Noah 1011 3292 19 10
4 64.03 Covaliu Sergiu - Elias Sorin 86 6835 15 8
5 62.48 Schneider Ranny - Gelbard Mordechay 6373 612 12 7
6 62.12 Urman Lior - Azriel Maor 18540 40733 10 6
7 61.68 Barner Miriam - Soher Izik 17765 14554 8 5
8 61.20 Arbel David - Friedlander Ehud 6534 4648 6 4
9 60.69 Twig Aaron - Shabat Denis 11720 10216 5 4
10 60.55 Israeli Dan - Rich Joseph 14669 40738 4 4
11 60.44 Ami Zamir - Bineth Eorge Shimon 19705 23284 4 3
12 60.19 Felner Malka - Hayut Avi 12503 5366 4 3
13 60.11 Elul Sima - Regev Yoram 11811 15877 4 3
14 59.74 Dagan Judi - Goldring Ahuva 15048 16231 4 3
15 59.55 Danciger Alex - Warm Menahem 3258 6393 4 3
16 58.94 Polak Joe - Lewitan Sarah 23835 23836 3 2
17 58.83 Shefler Ofra - Ciprot Betty 13187 15737 3 2
18 58.67 Inbar Dan - Yardeny Yael 15231 15266 3 2
19 58.53 Ezion Amir - Aalsvel Hans 20704 16044 3 2
20 57.87 Faingold Avraham - Marhoom Rina 7151 16606 3 2
21 57.23 Efrat Shmuel - Andermann Dr Dorian 19044 15338 3 2
22 56.42 Mizrachi Yafa - Naave Gal 9032 18889 2 2
23 56.24 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005 2 2
24 56.03 Shefet Miri - Kenigsberg Drora 5231 1950 2 2
25 55.99 Ginossar Itamar - Hillel Dan 19061 14302 2 2
26 55.64 Azancot Pnina - Malach Jacob 15217 14443 2 2
27 55.46 Shlomi Dedy - Sharel Tsvika 5534 16011 2 1
28 55.45 Harel Oren - Spyer Albert 1844 864 2 1
29 55.44 Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530 2 1
30 55.23 Foreman Barry - Domnitz Raymond 21868 24888 2 1
31 54.98 Levi Roni - Elran Israel 12052 19052 2 1
32 54.97 Smueli Ran - Prag Eli 3112 24353 1 1
33 54.68 Farkas Ruth - Huber Elymelech 5305 9668 1 1
34 54.44 Avidor Yehuda - Shalit Boaz 6886 5341 1 1
35 54.24 Yayr Yosef - Meira Shmuely 6432 18017 1 1
36 53.80 Ashkenazi Yosef - Benharush Albert 23377 23375 1 1
37 53.77 Ronen Eli - Lavie Amikam 7801 8449 1 1
38 53.68 Farkash Marta - Lipin David 11678 4928 1 1
39 53.54 Mishkin Arie - Brazg Alan 14925 12193 1 1
40 53.17 Ofri Shemuel - Rubinstein Malka 13286 19200 1 1
41 53.08 Frikman Shlomo - Terner Ephraim 20229 1648 1 1
42 52.86 דודקו סופי - Ilisabteski Gandi 17392 23718 1 1
43 52.69 Vishnitzki Miri - Katz Sara 11922 14791 1 1
44 51.91 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715 1 1
45 51.60 Mikenberg Irena - Levy Yehoshua 17719 23737 1 1
46 51.24 Grossman Hadassa - Simon Miri 14424 24148 1 1
47 51.11 Geva Haim - Tal Joe 810 23861 1 1
48 50.57 Katz Paz - Morag Shai 23715 23593 1 1
49 50.56 Sadan Yael - Sadan Noga 10855 17024 1 1
50 50.55 Hoter Yaffa - Bigon Miriam 5687 17608 1 1
51 50.27 Karp Aliza - Cohen Yossi 24602 18280 1 1
52 49.99 Raviv David - Oliemperl Asher 21800 21821    
53 49.59 Frolinger Eyal - Zvulun Miki 19940 18384    
54 49.25 Valfer Michael - Gottfreid Shay 12213 17756    
55 49.05 Kogen Shoshana - Apelbaum Ofra 18898 16790    
56 48.93 Lahat Moti - Hocberg Ayala 20373 20120    
57 48.76 Abraham Tania - Grossman Angela 5465 4205    
58 48.62 Robinov Ilana - Amiel Eli 17947 5073    
59 48.59 Samoelov Tal - Moskovits Ido 40524 25000    
60 48.46 Gani Yosef - Karni Efraim 13268 13335    
61 48.43 Shaked Ninette - Abramovitch Tova 21091 1670    
62 48.21 Sadis Jobina - Klier Miriam 14831 40598    
63 48.00 Gal-Levy Orna - Levy Shlomo 40351 40350    
64 47.93 Fuchs Stefan - Laiman Weiss Anat 20321 22491    
65 47.75 Eliaz Ruth - Gotlib Lipa 22057 16359    
66 47.74 Shidlov Miriam - Shidlov Shlomo 18320 18283    
67 47.15 Winkler Amit - Shub Ronnie 5148 40587    
68 47.07 Tovim Rachel - Kopilov Eli 7725 10734    
69 47.00 Rak Dov - פרידריך נילי 21765 19669    
70 46.86 Gresten Rina - Akiva Aviva 21734 19628    
71 46.84 Alkalay Moshe - Shaham Moti 21482 21057    
72 46.58 Tamir Yeshayahu - Tal Erie 15867 22777    
73 46.37 Sulkowitz Alex - Arnon Gadi 21945 4592    
74 46.21 Barkay Elia - Barzilay Varda 20327 20326    
75 46.00 Lipchuk Hana - Meyouhas Yaacov 22039 8871    
76 45.91 Levy Karen - Nitzan Rina 40300 20459    
77 45.65 אבן-צור זהר - Bristovetzky Avraham 23908 20684    
78 45.36 Haziza Elaine - Vinter Zipora 40169 21687    
79 45.25 Neaman Arye - Gonen Zeev 8734 17761    
80 43.58 Shochat Tamar - Lichtman Ruth 1354 4022    
81 43.10 Ben-Bassat Galila - Ben-Bassat Malachi 12514 12515    
82 42.80 Lifshitz Yaacov - Vinberger Geroge 20832 40555    
83 42.26 Jacob Abraham - Azran Rachel 40496 20251    
84 41.89 Morozensky Leonid - Tzvaoni Pinhas 24822 5435    
85 41.80 Volfgor Etty - Lavie Moshe 20331 24415    
86 41.37 Silberberg Ester - Klein Jecob 19711 21311    
87 40.60 Shtrnfine Pnina - Horovitz Aliza 20230 17753    
88 40.15 Rubin Dorith - Shemesh Ruth 22386 18560    
89 40.08 Gal Rivka - Asher Asher 23926 16583    
90 39.89 Adler Dinnar Frida - Ronen Hana 22582 21764    
91 39.54 Shahar Etty - Goren Uzi 19202 21349    
92 38.94 Fisher Ahova - Wulich Haim 24341 40607    
93 38.24 Eshed Shuly - Ben David Avishy 40913 17851    
94 37.78 Shafran Agi - Ofra Foster 17035 19198    
95 36.46 Lev-Ari Tina - Shalit Ruth 10969 13189    
96 36.03 Alcabets Aaron - Levy Uri 19218 9876    
97 35.69 Shooshy Zeev - Haisraeli Shimon 40167 24810    
98 35.55 Peeri Ahron - Paz Efraim 14383 7966    
99 35.03 Lubezki Hana - Tadmor Ori 22664 40088    
100 34.61 Schatz Phillippa - Klir Eitan 41293 24757    
101 33.52 Bresler Shlomo - Ben Simon Shrel 5764 10829    
102 33.14 Sheaked Zipi - Tzanani Ilana 14803 17408    
103 31.18 Nassuma Haim - Nassuma Ruti 40417 40416    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\morn18-1-e.html