Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

Beginers Pairs MP

Session: 2 from 5 date: 25/06/18

Howell

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP NMP
1 64.58 Broyda Sara - Libster Beni 16556 3642 30 15
2 63.63 Chayit Moti - Kadyshevich Ishay 2877 2290 24 12
3 63.31 Ramati Gidaon - Livnat Tova 1956 9115 19 10
4 63.00 Giladi Yaron - Yekutieli Asaf 20553 18268 15 8
5 61.86 Frikman Shlomo - Terner Ephraim 20229 1648 12 7
6 61.74 Vernia Carmel - Ben David Avishy 24601 17851 10 6
7 61.55 Arbel David - Friedlander Ehud 6534 4648 8 5
8 61.16 Ashkenazi Yosef - Benharush Albert 23377 23375 6 4
9 61.02 Engel Joseph - Katzman Ha 991 16578 5 4
10 60.55 Cohen Adi - Solnik Arie 498 3038 4 4
11 60.52 Alkalay Moshe - Arnon Gadi 21482 4592 4 4
12 60.12 Arvatz Avi - Abaranok Hava 4810 3337 4 4
13 59.78 Hayut Avi - Sadan Noga 5366 17024 4 3
14 59.51 Levy Itzhak - Goldring Ahuva 17092 16231 4 3
15 58.80 Lieberman Ruth - Lieberman Barak 283 5656 4 3
16 58.79 Frolinger Eyal - Geva Haim 19940 810 4 3
17 57.43 Lotan Aviva - Shlomi Tovit 10802 11528 4 3
18 57.35 Liran Inon - Bineth Eorge Shimon 11122 23284 4 3
19 57.27 Kapuano Yomtov - Lev Monic 8667 5883 3 2
20 57.14 Edelson Artur - Kass Daniel 3163 248 3 2
21 57.12 Benishty Moshe - Orenstein Eitan 17997 801 3 2
22 57.08 Gonik-Sasson Orna - Lubinsky Yuval 19471 715 3 2
23 56.95 Regev Zeev - Westreich Joel 2813 11306 3 2
24 56.75 Shochat Tamar - Irsay Tova 1354 347 3 2
25 56.68 Redler Haya - Dimant Noam 6691 2297 3 2
26 56.42 Detra Zipi - Hocberg Ayala 21545 20120 2 2
27 56.37 Israeli Dan - Blatt Amira 14669 14059 2 2
28 56.26 Eilat Michael - Eilat Malka 13246 13247 2 2
29 56.19 Apelbaum Ofra - Ciprot Betty 16790 15737 2 2
30 56.03 Dagan Judi - Rosenthal Avi 15048 17556 2 2
31 55.98 Kolden Yehodit - Aviv Sabina 19781 13005 2 2
32 55.91 Paz Sara - Benjamin Silvia 8631 10037 2 1
33 55.54 Spinka Pini - Smueli Ran 18859 3112 2 1
34 55.274 Kahana Israel - Waisblum Calanit 3510 14706 2 1
35 55.267 Tovim Rachel - Ginsberg Natalya 7725 3339 2 1
36 55.17 Shabtieli Tikva - Tobbias Alex 14411 15895 2 1
37 55.00 Ellal Gaby - Wax Yacov 17405 2276 2 1
38 54.97 Braunstein Yael - Levit Yuli 14651 3566 1 1
39 54.95 Avidor Yehuda - Shalit Boaz 6886 5341 1 1
40 54.62 Maoz Ora - Cohen Giln 6122 16449 1 1
41 54.39 Dagan Jacov - Cohen Mazal 3017 13927 1 1
42 54.28 Oren Yiftach - Oren Boaz 23206 23765 1 1
43 53.96 Bilgory Sara - Oron David 12562 3379 1 1
44 53.22 Cohen Shmuel - Peker Abir 4938 5182 1 1
45 53.17 Reouveni Efraim - Peretz Shmuel 16619 16618 1 1
46 53.10 Vishnitzki Miri - Reiter Alien 11922 3876 1 1
47 53.03 Birnbach David - Krespi Nisim 4536 4534 1 1
48 52.603 Mran Margalit - Cohen Yossi 24256 18280 1 1
49 52.597 Thein Dalia - Ofir Ruth 15103 14656 1 1
50 52.35 Tmir Eli - Elran Israel 5270 19052 1 1
51 52.10 Nachmies Sima - Nahmias Isaac 17001 1945 1 1
52 51.97 Mikenberg Irena - Levy Yehoshua 17719 23737 1 1
53 51.86 Farkas Ruth - Huber Elymelech 5305 9668 1 1
54 51.79 Arad Noya - Garber Ziva 9048 14033 1 1
55 51.73 Barel Nurit - Shapira Etya 11471 23102 1 1
56 51.64 Balint Mihaela - Hillel Dan 25052 14302 1 1
57 51.51 Heifetz Ron - Azriel Maor 40651 40733 1 1
58 51.30 Hoter Yaffa - Elul Sima 5687 11811 1 1
59 50.59 Klif Ilana - Spyer Albert 11003 864 1 1
60 50.36 Zvulun Miki - Rotenberg Yosi 18384 23860 1 1
61 50.25 Shefler Ofra - Peled Maya 13187 14040 1 1
62 50.19 Waserman Gilda - Ginossar Itamar 24115 19061 1 1
63 50.12 Dvir Rivka - Amram Zipi 17559 18193 1 1
64 49.63 Omer Yotam - Omer Zach 20715 1814    
65 49.56 Giler Ilana - Lipin David 1658 4928    
66 49.44 Cohen Shira - Zomer Yigal 14618 6766    
67 49.25 Mashiah Rivka - Smorezik Avital 17806 16725    
68 49.16 Lipchuk Hana - Meyouhas Yaacov 22039 8871    
69 48.88 Amiron Hanna - Shif Michaela 9211 21078    
70 48.51 Snir Ruth - Arieli Amnon 13922 663    
71 48.31 Birkenfeld Rony - Schwartz Avi 8391 423    
72 47.81 Gelbard Mordechay - Engel Shelly 612 9873    
73 47.27 Desheh Avraham - Gottfreid Shay 829 17756    
74 47.26 Scharo Yonatan - Aubry Yves 21784 FRA    
75 47.16 Dayan Zion - Borovsky Avraham 40442 24330    
76 47.02 Alpiya David - Kochmann Joseph 3499 15739    
77 47.01 Simblista George - Shoshan Itamar 16433 22384    
78 46.92 Mizrachi Yafa - Naave Gal 9032 18889    
79 46.90 Dar Tamar - Dar Yair 8738 14518    
80 46.80 Twig Aaron - Shabat Denis 11720 10216    
81 46.59 Dikman Amos - Miller Benny 1231 18358    
82 46.33 Yardeni Ehud - Shtern Neomi 11774 17596    
83 46.30 Blass Yehhdith - Blass Rami 1187 1188    
84 45.95 Yayr Yosef - Meira Shmuely 6432 18017    
85 45.91 Lazar Neomi - Shafran Agi 10790 17035    
86 45.83 Gani Yosef - Karni Efraim 13268 13335    
87 45.57 Ben-Bassat Galila - Ben-Bassat Malachi 12514 12515    
88 45.54 Arami Ruth - Feldboy Gil 4512 243    
89 45.52 Nathan Mina - Hershkovic Yafa 15086 10256    
90 45.51 Shik Avi - Goren Uzi 21090 21349    
91 45.49 Zaidman Ronit - Lederman Gila 8956 19545    
92 45.21 Volfgor Etty - Ben-Shmuel Asher 20331 5160    
93 44.91 Nitzan Rina - Eilam Moshe 20459 8972    
94 44.58 Kogman Shaul - Goldberg Avi 40810 40090    
95 44.51 דודקו סופי - Ilisabteski Gandi 17392 23718    
96 44.46 Shtain Nurit - Ben-Yair Shlomit 23558 40016    
97 44.07 Arad Yair - שפיר רוחמה 14431 19419    
98 43.192 Nave Moshe - Voulichman Menachem 23328 40311    
99 43.189 Dilenberger Ziva - Karidi Ilana 19775 19762    
100 43.07 Lahat Moti - Blaugrund Ruth 20373 4771    
101 42.56 Kochavi Elie - Lustig Ehud 18027 9316    
102 42.52 גרינברג שמעון - Itzhaki Sara 22546 18105    
103 42.24 Glazerman Yafit - Tykocinski Malca 15244 8643    
104 42.04 El-Ad Rachel - Shaked Ziva 3696 18635    
105 41.97 Jacob Abraham - Elazary Felicia 40496 6601    
106 41.77 Shidlov Miriam - Shidlov Shlomo 18320 18283    
107 41.75 Meirovich Batia - Golan Rachel 17331 20408    
108 41.65 Livyatan Irena - Ofra Foster 18470 19198    
109 40.52 Cohen Moyra - Fakto Joy 18110 41188    
110 40.47 Uziel Ester - Ayzik Pany 15958 14677    
111 40.27 Gal-Levy Orna - Lebel Talya 40351 10397    
112 40.26 Zamir Ditza - Ziv-Li Naim 16208 8514    
113 40.24 Gros Basil - Klein Jecob 205 21311    
114 39.87 Biger Carmela - Gany Ruti 23012 23011    
115 39.82 Kless Miriami - Gordon Zeav 18528 20068    
116 39.05 Nakash Hava - Uritsky Lev 15775 41600    
117 38.81 Gold Josef - Gilboa Nehama 40857 20925    
118 38.03 Borovski Esther - Segal Tsipi 40805 40180    
119 36.55 Dayan Hay - Gresten Rina 23122 21734    
120 35.27 Brofman Ida - Charkem Ester 17590 17895    
121 34.61 Katcher Margalith - Gotfrid Varda 40158 20384    
122 33.04 Shvartz Hava - Moran Moti 20667 11399    
123 32.95 Lubezki Hana - Labinski Jael 22664 18016    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\morn18-2-e.html