Morning Event

Session: 7 from 7 date: 14/07/22

deals

Howell

Rank Total Names NCBOs LMP NMP
1 72.52 Arvatz Avi - Nahum Arie 4810 4653 30 15
2 69.21 Herzig Rivka - Garber Ziva 13391 14033 24 12
3 65.71 Kupriyanov Evgeny - Gusev Viacheslav     19 10
4 64.36 Baniri Ilai - Sabbah Ofek 21805 23959 15 8
5 63.36 Meidan Shahar - Ben David Yuval 42992 17852 12 7
6 62.89 Lavi Nira - Zweig Yechezkel 14641 13700 10 6
7 62.67 Drezner Tirtza - Rozenblatt Felly 11054 10316 8 5
8 62.65 Engel Joseph - Aalsvel Hans 991 16044 6 4
9 61.46 Griner Hanan - Grinstein Meni 7156 8959 5 4
10 60.81 Nahum Erez - Perelshtein Inga 22567 19378 4 3
11 60.53 Shkolnikov Leonid - Galfsky Izhak 10196 3180 4 3
12 59.61 Zeitak Aviv - Rabinovich Yonatan 23751 40489 4 3
13 59.60 Alkon Idit - Hayut Avi 7851 5366 4 3
14 59.52 Alon Adele - Tzemah Kami 17028 17976 4 3
15 59.25 Abraham Tania - Harel Tami 5465 3076 3 2
16 57.94 Hacohen Aviram - Yosuv Herzel 2104 42168 3 2
17 57.16 Glat Aharon - Levy Karen 40141 40300 3 2
18 56.90 Avidor Yehuda - Shalit Boaz 6886 5341 3 2
19 56.48 Giladi Yaron - Asulin Adi 20553 16490 2 2
20 56.28 Schwartz Adrian - Schwartz Kohava 391 399 2 2
21 56.13 Feldman Avraham - Peleg Asaf 1723 10461 2 2
22 55.91 Gillerman Janice - Wexler Rivka 8000 410 2 2
23 54.62 Arad Noya - Loonstein Danny 9048 6214 2 2
24 54.58 Rotenberg Yosi - Frolinger Eyal 23860 19940 2 1
25 54.47 Ofman Tova - Atia Shmuel 12110 18311 2 1
26 54.05 Lubinsky Yuval - Ben-Nun Aviva 715 19027 2 1
27 53.81 Gani Yosef - Regev Yoram 13268 15877 2 1
28 53.64 Huber Elymelech - Avron Ronen 9668 14811 2 1
29 53.62 Piotraut Claude - Moish Vaknin 4492 41249 1 1
30 53.46 Eytan Evgeniya - Eytan Monya 12132 12133 1 1
31 53.28 Ben Dror Ben - Simic Olga 40108 25063 1 1
32 53.10 Irsay Tova - Roman Hana 347 14655 1 1
33 52.87 Cohen Yaron - Bareket Roni 40545 40546 1 1
34 52.66 Uljamperl Asher - Gal Or Alex 21821 17575 1 1
35 52.64 Prag Rachel - Prag Eli 24352 24353 1 1
36 52.23 Atzmon Nurit - Sadan Noga 19138 17024 1 1
37 51.83 Greenberg Samuel - Kozik Sonia 2117 20776 1 1
38 51.55 Grinshpan Shosh - Levy Yossi 4209 10400 1 1
39 51.52 Danciger Alex - Meir Daniel 3258 12931 1 1
40 51.22 Molcho Rejan - אביגדור ריקט 9929 9924 1 1
41 50.69 Shlomi Tovit - Lotan Aviva 11528 10802 1 1
42 50.39 Friedlandr Dudy - Strauber Arie 12719 22530 1 1
43 50.10 Armon Eli - Meir Laster 42500 17524 1 1
44 49.88 Flores Chaya - Flores Moshe 2712 2711    
45 49.87 Shahar Etty - Goren Uzi 19202 21349    
46 49.76 Halamish Rivka - Tzor Nava 16930 40772    
47 49.65 Gottfreid Shay - Sabljic Milka 17756 SRB    
48 49.60 Reichenberg Shmuel - Pano Avi 11036 23620    
49 48.82 Waldman Zila - Waldman Rudy 24346 23323    
50 48.21 Ashkenazi Yosef - Benharush Albert 23377 23375    
51 47.39 Nitzan Rina - Tykocinski Malca 20459 8643    
52 47.33 Tadmor Uri - Alkalay Moshe 40088 21482    
53 47.27 Robinov Ilana - Zinger Israel 17947 10107    
54 46.914 Peres Dmitri - Credi Avraham 24756 40383    
55 46.910 Zafrir Dov - Weizel Irit 5533 21004    
56 46.84 Cohen Herzel - Teler Shimon 19151 24758    
57 46.37 Adler Dinnar Frieda - Bomash Havi 22582 22479    
58 46.12 Govrin Avi Berti - Zorana Brajovic Ana 42144 43034    
59 45.30 Beker Pnina - Beker Elen 20857 20858    
60 45.26 Shemesh Ruth - Shemesh Sami 18560 18561    
61 45.02 Berger Avraham - Lang Sure 1142 16877    
62 44.83 Friedlander Ehud - Kalif Ilana 4648 11003    
63 44.41 Shani Hanoch - Geva Haim 42203 810    
64 44.23 Klein Catty - Blass Aviva 12558 11586    
65 44.213 Avny Zvi - Segal Sara 41211 17420    
66 44.207 Khuzman Alexander - Huzman Irena 42419 42572    
67 44.08 Pereg Orit - Sternberg Yosefa 24558 42089    
68 43.78 Tal Moshe - Inbar Yael 2176 20415    
69 43.77 Ilan Moshe - Braudo Eliram 40742 20187    
70 43.65 Jackman Lilith - Alkabets Shelly 11161 9510    
71 43.57 Bendavid Avishay - Ezuz Gilda 17851 24167    
72 43.49 Shapiro Yehodit - Shofet David 18834 1766    
73 43.37 Vexelbaum Avner - Queroub Samuel 12406 40216    
74 43.10 Shomrony Gila - Pistiner Tsipora 12077 12898    
75 43.02 Kopelevich Dolly - Shenbaum Shlomo 22490 23421    
76 42.64 Dimor Zipi - Shriber Frida 19942 19943    
77 42.61 Mullokandov Laura - Beloshevsky Michael 40808 42785    
78 42.27 Sulkowitz Alex - Arnon Gadi 21945 4592    
79 42.003 Nasser Nancy - As Ilana 24268 36    
80 42.002 Tapiro Rachel - Ams Enachem Maty 40163 40165    
81 41.67 Gortler Leah - Gortler Yoseph 16557 24499    
82 41.35 Paz Sara - Penn Esther 8631 5520    
83 41.023 Pieters Ron - Melamed Tali 43310 11815    
84 41.018 Shochat Tamar - Unger Shula 1354 11750    
85 41.01 Lev-Ari Tina - Shalit Ruth 10969 13189    
86 40.09 Rozanes Miki - Dudko Sofia 6221 17392    
87 39.83 Liberman Arnon - Elsam Mary 40047 41938    
88 39.61 Tevel Adit - Litany Orit 23859 42959    
89 38.01 Ben Haim Carmela - Fisher Ahova 22526 24341    
90 37.58 Fadlon Ora - Fried Adina 24901 21761    
91 35.15 Pollack Ruti - Dolev Varda 22488 22489    
92 34.62 Zipin Oded - Peeri Ahron 17725 14383    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)