Novice Pairs

Session: 2 from 3 date: 05/07/17

Overall Results

Rank Total [2] [1] Names NCBO
1 59.80 62.04 57.56 Gal-Levy Orna - Levy Shlomo 40351 40350
2 59.29 56.16 62.43 Turgeman Ari - Falachi Yaakov 16204 16203
3 57.92 54.79 61.05 Avni Avi - Kfir Shoshana 20834 15723
4 57.89 59.72 56.07 Krolitzki Alex - Firer Igor 20827 21997
5 57.58 57.74 57.42 Shapira Etya - Shefet Miri 23102 5231
6 56.94 60.23 53.66 Bennehuda Ian - Yaari Dalia 24446 20270
7 56.84 60.97 52.72 Menahem Amnon - Yona Mazal 24280 19056
8 56.60 54.11 59.08 Willner Amnon - Simblista George 14184 16433
9 56.45 60.96 51.94 Mashiah Rivka - Smorezik Avital 17806 16725
10 56.08 54.16 57.99 Kuper Inbar - Noidreper Rami 18904 4493
11 55.92 48.11 63.72 Ben Imhon Amalia - Queroub Samuel 23108 40216
12 55.72 54.60 56.84 Hemer Ilana - Neaman Arye 13180 8734
13 55.51 48.83 62.19 Alkabets Sheli - Sbirski Miki 9510 23598
14 55.43 50.45 60.40 Ben Haim Carmela - Edlond Eti 22526 22779
15 55.31 55.15 55.47 Weisser David - Luterman Moshe 20239 16057
16 55.10 60.80 49.41 Riten Haya - Haendler Yehuda 23272 24469
17 54.38 43.76 65.00 Regev Nahum - Danan Alain 18285 21726
18 54.20 50.90 57.50 Yechzkeli Yehoshua - Shahar Etty 14568 19202
19 54.11 56.00 52.22 Rubin Daniel - Robin Yehezckel 23732 20446
20 53.97 60.40 47.54 Kopelevich Dolly - Sheffer Ilana 22490 23397
21 53.96 52.38 55.54 Moscovich Liliana - Kochmann Joseph 16129 15739
22 53.77 57.59 49.95 Shapiro Yehodit - Brofman Ida 18834 17590
23 53.40 52.77 54.03 Goldman Shai - Kenan Oded 40367 40368
24 53.26 46.67 59.86 Somov Marina - Sukhanov Valery 24566 24567
25 52.99 49.08 56.90 Mantzur Or - Batzia Greenberg Lavi 24278 40349
26 52.95 52.73 53.17 Birman Ela - Barkan Yoel 23182 16613
27 52.84 53.56 52.12 Kimhi Miriam - Gilboa Nehama 20426 20925
28 52.61 55.18 50.05 Shemesh Sami - Shemesh Ruth 18561 18560
29 52.46 57.10 47.82 Ozer Victor - ליפצ'וק חנה 20533 22039
30 52.31 52.60 52.02 Kremerman Ruty - Gurwitz Tamar 20362 20678
31 52.16 50.55 53.77 Katzman Ha - Pelz Barbara 16578 4463
32 51.53 52.40 50.65 Pollack Ruti - Laiman Weiss Anat 22488 22491
33 51.17 47.33 55.00 Pano Avi - Alexander Zyskind 23620 16589
34 50.83 59.11 42.54 Mor Ehud - Jarus Michael 40709 40706
35 50.67 56.85 44.48 Dekel Abraham - Visel Lili 15521 21043
36 50.18 45.08 55.28 Zinman Michal - David Ilan 23875 23874
37 50.10 51.44 48.76 Amado Dalia - Gillon Arie 40356 23769
38 50.01 51.07 48.95 Fixel Yoav - Scharo Shira 40018 21785
39 49.17 48.22 50.12 Shaham Moti - Bar Shamay Eran 21057 24270
40 48.95 47.66 50.24 Karamanshy Arie - Amram Zipi 24625 18193
41 48.861 39.97 57.75 Bialik Yeodit - Silberstein Judy 14195 24830
42 48.860 36.02 61.71 Saar Liora - Opher Anat 21449 21453
43 48.79 52.56 45.03 Adler Dinnar Frida - Cohen Edna 22582 21003
44 48.68 52.63 44.72 Peri Susana - Schniender Bella 22920 21217
45 48.60 53.35 43.85 Weiss Ori - Banki Yiftach 40017 40014
46 48.44 53.85 43.02 Tal Hana - Winkenfeld Ovadya 24393 20538
47 48.36 47.93 48.78 Morozensky Leonid - טל טובה 24822 23045
48 48.00 46.76 49.24 Shidlov Miriam - Shidlov Shlomo 18320 18283
49 47.74 49.34 46.14 Gal Anat - Adi Nurit 19854 23538
50 47.59 52.59 42.58 Rudnik Shahar - Kronkof Dalia 24158 9901
51 47.42 44.13 50.72 Melamed Gila - Schilo Reuven 15230 17368
52 47.39 45.40 49.39 ציפין שמואל - Brauiner Alexander 24169 24488
53 47.27 52.27 42.28 Wacholder Eitan - Cohen Herzel 6622 19151
54 47.23 46.34 48.12 Boimel Dvora - Stern Vered 13904 24290
55 46.90 47.85 45.96 Ozer Michal - Gal Or Alex 16079 17575
56 46.88 45.35 48.41 Katz Amit - Zur Snir 24293 24577
57 46.47 41.49 51.44 David Ilana - Satchi Clair 20192 21508
58 46.43 51.28 41.57 Dolev Varda - Tal Ziva 22489 21411
59 46.35 46.40 46.30 Landa Hava - Gresten Rina 20690 21734
60 46.10 46.64 45.55 Ban David - Horovitz Hana 10126 13107
61 46.09 45.97 46.21 Landau Gadi - Shlomo Shenbaum 24023 23421
62 45.70 43.25 48.14 Mitnovitsky Lea - Tzvaoni Pinhas 22953 5435
63 45.35 52.87 37.84 Vinberg Dasi - קרדו אורית 20369 10888
64 45.23 43.64 46.81 Muzafi Nava - Steen Rita 18525 24126
65 44.77 46.82 42.72 Alyovitch Aliza - Hillel Dan 16173 14302
66 44.68 39.39 49.97 Levy Shlomo - Pedatzur Pua 18664 18142
67 43.56 43.84 43.27 Ronen Hana - Fadlon Ora 21764 24901
68 43.23 42.83 43.63 Zimerman Markus - Stoycel Nathan 19737 19741
69 43.12 39.15 47.08 Kosto Dorit - Bawnik Yosef 24143 12824
70 42.56 37.03 48.09 Aharoni Aliza - Friedmann Ronit 18831 18519
71 42.05 44.97 39.14 Givon Bat Sheva - Sheaked Zipi 16006 14803
72 40.79 43.21 38.37 Rashinski Refael - Meridech Tikva 24002 22668
73 37.29 39.86 34.72 Aphek Nadav - Rabinovich Yonatan 40467 40489
74 36.48 45.76 27.20 Fibert Gal - Heifetz Ron 40647 40651
75 35.18 29.50 40.87 Vaisbach Zipi - Oron Ruth 15824 18699

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2017)