Israel Bridge Federation - 52nd International Bridge Festival

Novice Pairs

Session: 3 from 3 date: 28/06/18

Overall Results

Rank Total [3] [2] [1] Names NCBO NMP IMP
1 62.80 45.84 64.51 61.09 Avni Avi - Levy Uri 20834 23022 8 1
2 62.30 58.11 63.59 61.00 Tal-Shachar Ofer - Orit Gal-Weigler 21323 15388 5 1
3 61.88 64.32 59.44 55.10 Jarus Michael - Mor Ehud 40706 40709 3 1
4 61.68 54.98 50.25 68.39 Rabin Idan - Crais Daniella 24419 40390 6  
5 61.59 58.94 62.99 60.18 Somov Marina - Sukhanov Valery 24566 24567 5  
6 61.48 62.45 60.50 [A] Tamir Sigal - Gotliv Ronen 19421 11703 4  
7 60.25 61.20 59.30 56.79 Zomer Aharon - Nathan Micha 24413 12111 4  
8 59.86 56.59 [A] 63.13 Sfira Avner - Vaisman Bar 40021 40078 4  
9 58.77 59.86 57.69 50.89 Karamanshy Arie - Karmenashe Iris 24625 24248 2  
10 57.63 58.81 48.56 56.45 Kantor Halit - Biran Michael 12913 20707 2  
11 57.05 46.02 35.46 68.08 Kostis Josh - Sharon Zmira 23946 19117 2  
12 57.04 62.53 51.56 [A] Edlond Eti - Shomrony Gila 22779 12077 2  
13 56.94 58.52 55.36 [A] Weisser David - Kenan Oded 20239 40368 2  
14 56.83 54.06 47.03 59.60 Boimel Dvora - Stern Vered 13904 24290 2  
15 56.49 51.69 56.60 56.39 Grinberg Yaakov - Luterman Moshe 16374 16057 2  
16 56.14 56.97 55.32 [A] Regev Nahum - Sharvit Talia 18285 17699 2  
17 56.01 54.67 57.34 [A] Shtain Ita - Kidar Ofra 15491 18272 2  
18 55.47 55.32 55.62 38.52 Kozik Sonia - Galanty Amit 20776 41960 2  
19 55.33 54.49 46.95 56.18 Riten Haya - Haendler Yehuda 23272 24469 1  
20 55.04 53.17 52.95 56.91 Laiman Weiss Anat - Pollack Ruti 22491 22488 1  
21 54.74 54.65 54.82 [A] Levy Shlomo - Gal-Levy Orna 40350 40351 1  
22 54.30 49.43 59.16 [A] Meyouhas Aliza - Bar-Shavit Eli 24777 40219 1  
23 54.23 53.10 55.36 47.08 Eplbaum Eran - Navon Yaari Mira 23127 24048 1  
24 54.01 53.78 53.11 54.25 Robin Nira - Robin Yehezckel 16726 20446 1  
25 53.98 57.29 50.68 49.98 Winkenfeld Ovadya - Tal Hana 20538 24393 1  
26 53.51 56.45 50.57 [A] Shapira Etya - Neaman Arye 23102 8734 1  
27 53.45 41.59 55.10 51.81 Aviv Zeev - Shlomo Shenbaum 23419 23421 1  
28 53.45 50.21 55.71 51.19 Amado Dalia - Gillon Arie 40356 23769 1  
29 53.26 55.64 50.88 50.01 Prag Eli - Prag Rachel 24353 24352 1  
30 52.94 [A] 53.73 52.15 Shtern Ben - Remen Nachum 19887 18883 1  
31 52.91 53.16 46.53 52.65 Petelko Adel - Roitman Ziv 24894 24891 1  
32 52.81 50.29 54.78 50.84 Elenberg Rina - Arbel Amos 7976 40271 1  
33 52.43 51.05 53.82 [A] Getanyo Nitza - Efraim David 21153 21155 1  
34 52.38 50.20 45.27 54.55 Hemer Ilana - Pelz Barbara 13180 4463 1  
35 52.30 46.31 55.99 48.62 Raz Mazal - Raz Nissan 14589 15461 1  
36 52.27 47.52 57.01 [A] Melamed Gila - Tenenauz Ester 15230 15264 1  
37 52.26 59.53 44.99 42.68 Alexander Zyskind - Pano Avi 16589 23620 1  
38 51.76 51.62 51.90 [A] Oron Ruth - Vaisbach Zipi 18699 15824 1  
39 51.46 50.05 52.88 [A] Kredo Orit - Vinberg Dasi 10888 20369 1  
40 51.34 52.17 [A] 50.51 Biger Carmela - Gany Ruti 23012 23011 1  
41 51.33 46.71 55.94 [A] Shabetay Ilana - Sharon Ronit 23894 20592 1  
42 50.54 46.65 54.44 [A] Saar Liora - Opher Anat 21449 21453 1  
43 50.51 [A] 53.94 47.08 Levy Uri - Levi Sari 9876 9322 1  
44 50.50 45.19 55.81 [A] Agamon Itshak - Grinas Yonite 20271 13960 1  
45 50.47 50.35 50.59 [A] Gurwitz Tamar - Kremerman Ruty 20678 20362 1  
46 50.39 44.62 56.17 44.27 Moran Moti - Hendel Aviho 11399 23784 1  
47 50.24 48.21 50.82 49.65 Fischer Paula - Ela Su 16369 16521 1  
48 50.14 56.47 43.81 [A] Yona Mazal - Menahem Amnon 19056 24280 1  
49 49.98 49.85 34.43 50.10 Kopelevich Dolly - Sheffer Ilana 22490 23397    
50 49.71 42.40 54.75 44.68 Zakrdaza Mark - Azriel Maor 40701 40733    
51 49.47 40.76 56.80 42.14 Ban David - Horovitz Hana 10126 13107    
52 49.44 48.90 49.98 [A] Jacob Abraham - Kristal Zeav 40496 8110    
53 49.41 46.24 45.04 52.58 Ronen Hana - Shaham Moti 21764 21057    
54 48.77 47.22 41.92 50.31 Levy Karen - Gresten Rina 40300 21734    
55 48.75 51.71 45.80 [A] Gilboa Nehama - Lipchuk Hana 20925 22039    
56 48.74 51.75 45.73 40.90 Buganim Eti - Frost Dalia 17901 22666    
57 48.30 52.77 35.00 43.82 Rudnik Shahar - Kronkof Dalia 24158 9901    
58 48.26 51.55 44.98 [A] Kimelman Tamar - Belinsky Sonia 18514 20908    
59 48.05 48.28 46.37 47.81 Goodovitch Zila - Avraham Haya 15622 20235    
60 47.69 52.38 42.84 43.01 Fibert Gal - Heifetz Ron 40647 40651    
61 47.63 47.07 48.20 [A] Eliaz Ruth - Gotlib Lipa 22057 16359    
62 47.38 53.69 [A] 41.07 Gazit Dov - Einstein Avi 14709 41427    
63 47.20 48.98 45.41 [A] Katcher Margalith - Gotfrid Varda 40158 20384    
64 47.02 45.94 48.11 44.40 Adler Dinnar Frida - Fadlon Ora 22582 24901    
65 46.99 45.42 48.56 40.48 Liberman Arnon - Gavriely Arie 40047 40048    
66 46.95 46.45 47.45 [A] David Ilan - Zinman Michal 23874 23875    
67 46.74 41.55 51.93 35.43 Satchi Clair - David Ilana 21508 20192    
68 46.49 44.01 36.83 48.97 Vinter Zipora - Haisraeli Shimon 21687 24810    
69 46.36 47.25 45.46 [A] Dontsis David - Morozensky Leonid 21296 24822    
70 46.32 47.18 45.46 [A] Kagan Evgeny - Rabinovich Rita 40729 40728    
71 45.89 45.80 45.98 [A] Mikenberg Irena - Levy Yehoshua 17719 23737    
72 45.64 46.59 43.43 44.70 Birman Ela - Barkan Yoel 23182 16613    
73 45.46 43.98 46.94 [A] Kapner Pnina - Kepner Moshe 22986 22985    
74 44.98 40.94 49.03 [A] Katz Ora - Mamluk Barbara 23446 24138    
75 44.84 48.68 [A] 41.00 Erez Nitza - Zand Eliezer 19084 23185    
76 44.42 29.96 40.79 48.05 Schvartz Tamar - Ben-Naim David 18111 15440    
77 44.30 47.90 40.69 [A] Zaidman Ronit - Lederman Gila 8956 19545    
78 43.40 36.41 50.38 [A] Laichter Sarit - Miron Meira 23998 21326    
79 41.48 46.93 36.04 [A] Ben-Yair Shlomit - Shtain Nurit 40016 23558    
80 41.12 43.03 39.22 [A] Amiron Hanna - Shif Michaela 9211 21078    
81 40.42 48.22 [A] 32.62 Holzkaner Dvora - Weber Sara 24472 24471    
82 40.00 47.08 32.92 [A] Suzinsky Ety - Shvartz Tamara 24261 24501    

Result Program: AMIT Asaf © (2018)
File:c:\festival\print\printer\open18c-e.html